29-30.07.2017 - European Dobermann Trophy Winner 2017 - Leibnitz - Austria

judge: Dr Attilio Polifrone (I)

Championship judge: Dusan Travnikar (RS)

Photogallery (Facebook)

Photogallery by Phillippe Bordu (Facebook)

Photogallery by Olga Lukanenkova (Facebook)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, EDT Baby Winner 2017 - Get To The Point LEO (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vp.2 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)

Vp.3 -  EDEMOND (Beowulf - Beta Ab Storm) 

Vp.4 - BARON v. Silverkrohn (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Roma v. Silverkrohn)

Vp. - OAKHEART di Baia Nera (Arsenio Lupin - Alice d'Islamorada)

Vp. - Rellaps HYPERION OF LIGHT (Thor del Nasi - Rellaps Watsapp)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDT Puppy Winner 2017 - VIPER VEGAS del Colle della Guardia (Asterix del Nasi - Melody Mamba del Colle della Guardia)

Vp.2 - ATTILA (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Casya Kartika del Colle della Guardia)

Vp.3 - HAIDER v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

absent - Carybdis BORMIDA BUT BARBARA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Carybdis Tuscania)

 

Youth class (9-12):

Exc.1, EDTW Youth Winner 2017 - PAX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.2 - WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Vg.3 - VALERIUS del Cessenate (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Pandora del Cesenate)

Vg.4 - AJAX Cor Leonum (Xenon Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Aimy v. Zwisila)

Vg. - NERONE di Baia Nera (Beau - Cassandracaia)

G. - ROD Abba Sonia (Apache Red - Megi)

 

Young class (12-18):

Exc.1, EDT Young Winner 2017 - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc.2 - BLACK TOSCO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carmen del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - NACHO Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Brita Best of Island)

Vg.4 - MAXIMO x MERIDIO di Baia Nera (Paquito di Perla Nera - Bessie)

disQ. - KASSIUS PEAK dei Nobili Nati (MC Madness Peak Performance - Baby del Munt Marin)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, AUSTRIA WINNER 2017 - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc.2 - CARNERA PRIMO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme TONIC (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maja)

absent - ALIBI DI FERRO di Casa Maj (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Nefertiti del Diamante Nero)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017 - RUFFO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - HUGO v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Land - Minna)

Exc.3 - MUTTLEY del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Joice Angel)

Exc.4 - CORBUSIER dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, AUSTRIA WINNER 2017, EDT Winner 2017 - QUANTICO di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Krizia Rene di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d Topferstadt)

Exc.3 - LOBO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

absent - CAIUS v. Klingbach (Dinico Yoda - Diana de la Casa Alina)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017 - FERRO del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lisberhsalander dei Monti Cimini)

Exc.2 - ARES dei Nobili Nati (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Mira Sharon dei Nobili Nati)

absent - FREYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - BRASIL v. Hohenzollern (Sato The Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - FERRARI Opus Meum (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Mystic Hazel Ginga House)

 

Championship class:

1st place, EDT Championship Winner 2017 - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

2nd place - BRASIL v. Hoheznollern (Sat the Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

3rd place - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Land - Fiene Hellfire)

4th place - ARES dei Nobili Nati (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Mira Sharon dei Nobili Nati)

5th place - MUTTLEY del Colle della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Joice Angel)

6th place - RUFFO del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Nirvana del Diamante Nero)

7th place - BORN TO BE KING THOR dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

absent - CAIUS v. Klingbach (Dinico Yoda - Diana de la Casa Alina)

absent - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - HUGO v.d. Topferstadt (Bruno v. Markischen Leo - Minna) 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, EDTW Baby Winner 2017 - Rellaps ICECREAM (Ilane della Piancarda - Sant Kreal Iskra)

absent - ASSO DI CUORI del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

 

Young class (12-18):

Exc.1, EDTW Young Winner 2017 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Vg.2 - CHAOS of Blackmaginc Land (Boss of Blackmagic Land - Mocca of Blackmagic Land)

disQ. - Keep Mooving ANOS (Criss Royal Dux - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

absent - ICARO di Casa margot (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ellen di Casa Margot)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017 - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Tsila Takira of Djarmat)

Exc.2 - COPERNICO THE KING Dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Ulisse del Tibur - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017, EDT Winner 2017 - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - JORG JORDEN della Sciara (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Emily della Sciara)

 

Championsip class:

1st place, EDT Championship Winner 2017 - ETTORE del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte

2nd place - POWER HIT del Colle della Guardia (Atlas Solo Gomez v. X-Ta Sea - Clea del Colle della Guardia)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, EDT Baby Winner 2017 - IEVITA v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachabless - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.2 - OCEAN di Baia Nera (Arsenio Lupin - Alice d'Islamorada)

absent - IVEMATARIO v. Hohenzollern (Jovanotti Unreachabless - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDT Puppy Winner 2017 - HANNAH v. Hohenzollern (Ayk v. Elbthor - Esprit v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.2 - Dinadob PRINCESS VENUS (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Brunhilde Dinadob)

Vp.3 - REVOLUTION RAIN di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Camelia di Altobello)

Vp.4 - OMYA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Inna Best of Island)

 

Youth class (9-12):

Vg.1, EDTW Youth Winner 2017 - WENDY del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)

Vg.2 - Rellaps GLORY OF LOVE (Eutay del Nasi - Sant Kreal Iskra)

 

Young class (12-18):

Exc.1, EDT Trophy Young Winner 2017 - Ruholfia GIORGIA (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Exc.2 - NIKITA Best of Island (Asterix del Nasi - Britta Best of Island)

Exc.3 - AURELIA v. Steindorf (Bentley z Padoku - Clara Herzogin v. Wurttemberg)

Exc.4 - BIVIEN SOL di Casa Maj (Paquito di Perla Nera - Nefertiti del Diamante Nero)

Vg. - IRISH COFFEE v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern (Gill v.d. Topferstadt)

absent - ARADIA del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Vinja del Diamante Nero)

absent - NICOLE de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017 - CAPRICE di Perlanera (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka Lunka di Perlanera)

Exc.2 - JAGUAR JOYRIDE del Munt Marin (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Nike Naike dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - DEMOS QUEEN RENESMEE della'Antiqua Hirpinia (Basco - Aetha)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017 - UANITA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - Dinadob MINA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ada)

Exc.3 - GINGER v. Hohenzollern (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.4 - Dobinium AMY (Ataraxie's Diablo - Una)

absent - Sant Kreal SALAMEA (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Uslada)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - VANDA del Rio Bianco (Uno Best of Island - Sant Kreal Etna)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017, EDT Winner 2017 - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc.3 - LAY-LAZIO Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

 

Honour class:

absent - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - ZILLY del Pais Baviera (Tiger del Pais Baviera - Kiara v. Schmiedbauerngut)

 

Breed class:

Exc.1 - HAKUNA MATATA Opus Meum (Eria Pro Golden Fire - Nestea Nelsi Iblis)

 

Championship class:

1st place, EDT Championship Winner 2017 - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

2nd place - ZILLY del Pais Baviera (Tiger del Pais Baviera - Kiara v. Schmiedbauerngut)

3rd place - VANDA del Rio Bianco (Uno Best of Island - Sant Kreal Etna)

4th place - IRISH COFFEE v.d. Topferstadt (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Gill v. d. Topferstadt)

absent - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, EDT Baby Winner 2017 - AURORA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)

 

Puppy class:

absent - Carybdis BABY MAMACITA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Carybdis Tuscania)

 

Young class:

Exc.1, EDT Young Winner 2017 - SHILA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Quiney del Colle della Guardia)

Exc.2 - ASUNA Red Savina (Ferrari Opus Meum - Hakuna Matata Opus Meum)

Vg.3 - CHOXA of Blackmagic Land (Boss of Blackmagic Land - Mocca of Blackmagic Land)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017 - MONA LIZA of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Tai Takira of Djarmati)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017 - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - FREE SPIRIT dei Nobili Nati (Marte del Fiorsilva - Nothing Is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

absent - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017 - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Vega dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - NIKITA v. Royaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Austria Winner 2017EDT Winner 2017 - GIULIA dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

 

Breed class:

Exc.1 - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

 

Championship class:

1st place, EDT Championship Winner 2017 - ESPRIT v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

2nd place - KELLY della Sciara (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Emily della Sciara)

3rd place - GIULIA dei Borboni (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bali delle Querce Nere)

4th place - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

5th place - GOSSIP GIRL GOLSHA del Munt Marin (MC Madness Explosive Excalibur - Vega dei Nobili Nati)

6th place - NIKITA v. ROyaert (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Kena v. Royaert)

absent - DARENKA (Athos Ab Storm - Hamanda di Baia Nera)

Puppies

Puppies