23.07.2017 - Europa Club Show - Kamenny Mlyn, Slovakia

judges: Hans Wiblishauser (D) - males, Attilio Polifrone (I) - females

Photogallery by Anna Lopareva (Facebook)

Kombi results - males

Kombi results - females

 


BOB - EUTAY del Nasi, BOS - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA

 

BLACK MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Europe Minor Puppy Club Winner 2017 - Get To The Point LA SCYTHA (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vp.2 - Rellaps HYPERION OF LIGHT (Thor del Nasi - Rellaps Watsapp)

Vp.3 - OAKHEART di Baianera (Arsenio Lupin - Alice d'Islamorada)

Vp.4 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)

Vp. - ARIX MAGIC HEART v. Diamond (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Kora Gujar of Gudas)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Europe Puppy Club Winner 2017, Golden Dobermann - PLAY BOY z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Europa Junior Club Winner 2017, Golden Dobermann - Tahi-Reme VITO (Asterix del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

Exc.2 - OCCULT PEPPER Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Exc.3 - CHICO Betelges (Eutay del Nasi - Jenifer Betelges)

Exc.4 - Eria Pro HARTL (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabica)

Vg. - CHANTY Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

Vg. - CHRISMO Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

Vg. - Sant Kreal SHELDON (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Avrora)

absent - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desidera v. Hohenzollern)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)

Exc.2, res.CAC - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Exc.3 - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Tahi-Reme TONIC  (Oz di Casa Giardino - Tahi-Reme Maja)

Vg. - ARCHIE Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

disQ. - Get To The Point GANDALF GOX (Pride of Russia Altay - Get to The Point Dolce)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - HAZAR di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.3 - YAN del Naissus (Pride of Russia Urano - Aure'Lie Grafin of Ja-mes-Le'mon)

Vg.4 - Livonija Baron CAPITAL CASH (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Vg. - GERRY OKSAVI from Fourteenth Meridian (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - C'Victoria Donsa from Fourteenth Meridian)

Vg. - GRANIT v. Sagramos (Get to The Point Devil Inside - Eyes of An Angel of Hoffman House)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europa Club Winner 2017, Golden Dobermann, BOB - EUTAY del Nasi (Pride of Russia Taymir - Eureka del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal Uno (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc.4 - EKTHOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizzia di Prisconte)

Exc. - J'ARUN KANTU del Naissus (Graf Xenon of Mon-ja-mes - Grafin Aure'lie of Ja-mes-Le'Mon)

Exc. - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)

Exc. - SESTO SENSO Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia Dobrinya (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Quirina)

Exc.3 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1, Europa Honour Class Club Winner 2017 - LUCKY LUKE di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Max - Ines di Perlanera)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Europa Minor Puppy club Winner 2017, Golden Dobermann - Tahi-Reme BRUNO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Maya)

 

Puppy class:

absent - Destiny's Phoenix NORTH KING (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Europa Junior Club Winner 2017 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - CHOSE Black Sagitta (Ijuri v. Warringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)

Exc.3 - Keep Moving ANOS (Criss Royal Dux - Anastasia Altea Robostus)

absent - QUINT di Caresi (Oscar z Padoku - Folly Polly di Caresi Nice)

absent - SUZUKI Shadow of the Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of The Darkness)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - VICTOR di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baron DESPERATE DYLAN (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.3 - MARTIN LUTHER of Djarmati (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Taila Takira of Djarmati)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Destiny's Phoenix MOJO THE MOHICAN (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

Exc.2, res.CAC - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europa Club Winner 2017 - MILLION $ di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Europa Minor Puppy Club Winner, Golden Dobermann - CORETTE COLINE of Kimberly-Pearl (Dado di Prisconte - Bree Beverly of Kimberly-Pearl)

Vp.2 - ARTEMIS MAGIC HEART v. Diamond (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Kora Gujar Of Gudas)

Vp.3 - ALYSIA MAGIC HEART v. Diamond (Maxim Black Iron Warrior - Kora Gujar Of Gudas)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Europa Puppy Club Winner 2017, Golden Dobermann - ZURI PRINCESS del Naissus (J'Arun Kantu del Naissus - Xanthee Grafin of Mon-ja-mes)

absent - CASINA VITARA di Orao (Giddy Blossom Fahir - Vitara Dunav Stam)

absent - KAYA v.d. Bollenruthen (Thor del Nasi - Hannah v. Klingbach)

absent - ORIGINAL Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

absent - PASADENA z Tomky (Pride of Russia Altay - Neva z Tomky)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Europa Junior Club Winner 2017, Golden Dobermann - ISIDE del Tibur (Dante delle Querce Nere - Uakita del Tibur)

Exc.2 - FARAH FORTUNA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rhiana Nera Altobello)

Exc.3 - OLIVIA MIA v. Nollyzor (Eutal del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Exc.4 - Get To The Point UNIQUE-SUEI (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Get To The Point Berenice)

Vg. - Eria Pro HAPPINESS (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Arabika)

Vg. - CHIMERA Velky Jarok (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Gretha Velky Jarok)

Vg. - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vg. - KATANA Vital Screen (Tahi-Reme Max - Absolute Winer Oregon Rivals)

Vg. - Livonija Baronesa DOROTHEA HEADY (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Vg. - Rellaps GLORY OF LOVE (Eutay del Nasi - Sant Kreal Iskra)

Vg. - SUNSHINE Shadow of the Darkness (Orson v. Nemesis - Cimet Shadow of The Darkness)

absent - BECKY Dark Monarchy (Dark Diktator v. Ashanti - Quinia Quincey Morgantina)

absent - BEREGINJA v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi - Desideria v. Hohenzollern)

absent - ORDINARY DREAM v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

absent - PANDORA di Caresi Nice (Tahi-Reme Dali - Ephira di Caresi Nice)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BLACK MAMBA BLACK CARTEL di Orao (Million $ Altobello - Vitara Dunav Stam)

Exc.3 - DONA DEORUM DEYA (Koppod'oro Ego Velichestvo Elir - Lady Larisa di Altobello)

Exc. - AKIRA Revadog (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Rena Regina Morgantina)

Exc. - Izrafel ANGELN AMAYA (IZrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Omorosse)

Exc. - Pride of Russia HARTIYA (Pride of Russia Konan - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)

Vg. - HANNA v. Finkenhein (Pride of Russia Urano - Akira v. Freyertal)

Vg. - LARA Vital Screen (Pride of Russia Urano - Kleopatra Vital Screen)

absent - KAHLUA de la Scytha (Million $ di Altobello - Funky de la Scytha)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shatyan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.3 - HELENA Best Cerber (Harlequin Gumby - Genesis Best Cerber)

Exc.4 - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - Dobinium AMY (Ataraxie's Diablo - Una)

Vg. - Ninell Nero IZUMI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)

absent - GINEVRA de la Scytha (Tahi-Reme Legolas - Bambi)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europa Club Winner 2017 - Livonija Baronesa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GEORGIA ON MY MIND del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - YANGA Vital Screen (Oscar z Padoku - Absolute Winer Oregon Rivals)

Exc.4 - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

absent - XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-ja-mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-ja-mes)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Get To The Point HENNESSY (Focus Shotgun - Get To The Point Callypso)

Exc.3 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc. - GRETHA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc. - CHRISSI v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Tahi-Reme Babine)

Exc. - PRINCESS VIKTORIA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Liquirizia di Prisconte)

 

Honour class:

Exc.1, Europa Honour Class Club Winner 2017 - Livonija Baronesa PRIMA PATRICIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Livonija Baronesa Kaelyn Kell)

Exc.2 - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)

Exc.3 - WHITNEY de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.4 - RENA REGINA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros de Grande Vinko - Asara Maddob)

Exc. - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Europa Junior Club Winner 2017 - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa DOLCE DONNA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.3 - Irinland BARCELONA BETELGES (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Exc.4 - BLANCA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Vg. - EOS'EXTRAVAGANZA by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get To The Point Calliope)

Vg. - MAFIA v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg. - NUNA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Livonija Baronesa DEA FIORI (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Livonija Baronesa Prima Patricia)

Exc.2, Res.CAC - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)

Exc.3 - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc.4 - JESSI v.d. Bollenrothen (Filippo v.d. Bollenruthen - Cabana v.d. Bollenruthen)

Exc. - GRETA v. Finkenhein (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Estha v. Finkenhein)

 

Working class:

Vg.1 - MIA Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, Europa Club Winner 2017, Golden Dobermann, BOS - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Europa Veteran Club Winner 2017 - DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

 

 

Best Couple:

1st place - Ninell Nero IZUMI & Get To The Point GANDALF GOX

 

Best Breeder:

1st place - LIVONIJA