TDC

20.05.2017 - CACIB Dortmund "Europasieger" - Germany

 judge: Armin Hoppe (D)

 

CAC, CACIB, EuropaSieger 2017 - XANERO MARADONNA CHESUNA di Matario

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, EuropaJugendSieger 2017, Junior BOB, BOB - BOSS Baltic Residence (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Tara z Padoku)

Exc.2 - ROMANO v. Residenzschloss (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Chiesa Halit Pasa)

Exc.3 - REMBRANDT v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.4 - ABUBIS MASSUNI di Verbenico (Bentley z Padoku - Yacheero's Unita Urmelita)

absent - NESTHOR Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

absent - BALDR v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi -  Desidera v. Hohennzolern)

absent - BELENUS v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi -  Desidera v. Hohennzolern)

absent - BEREGINJA v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi -  Desidera v. Hohennzolern)

absent - BOREJ v. Odinstamm (Asterix del Nasi -  Desidera v. Hohennzolern)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - JAGO v. Strengbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Taminafurstin v. Strengbach)

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - BIGWALDORF v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Wajka v. Assindia)

Vg.2 - BALTHAZAR-BLADE v. Georgiberg (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Bakira Best of Milano)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - FRANYO FREIHERR v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

absent - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)

absent - Alminoris AKITO (Pride of Russia Saphron m- Imperatrice Elite House)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EuropaSieger 2017 - XANERO MARADONNA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

 

Veteran class:

1st place - G.I. v. Maindreieck (Quint v. Edertal - Chakka v. Maindreieck)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Russkaja Mechta XAN XIRIL (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Russkaja Mechta Mina Malina)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - FEDOR v. Westwall (Pride of Russia Sidor - Alfaadelante v. Westwall)

Exc.2 - AHERSTEIN v. Assindia (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Unique v. Assindia)

Exc.3 - ORLANDO v. Resindezschloss (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Crazy Carlotta v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.4 - Dobergaaden Forever SUPEREME ROCKY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

absent - Focus CARTIER CHARM (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - INFINITY FORTUNA ALLEGRA BERENIKE (Bismarck Vital Screen - Inborn Fortuna Katarina)

absent - TAYANITA TOYAH (Thor del Nasi - Ramsey v. Marosk)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, EuropaJugendSiegerin, BOS - Daskarera COOKA ONDAS (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Khamsin di Temaline)

 

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever YOSHIKO (Bentley z Padoku - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Exc.3 - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Shayta - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.4 - MISS MARPLE v. Eschenbruch (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Nikita Elite House)

 

Intermediate class:

absent - Dobergaaden Forever XANTHEE (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

absent - FA ALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EuropaSiegerin 2017 - GUNDEL v. Weswall (Prince v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.2 - BLACK PRINCESS (Born To Be Mine di Altobello - Jingles v.d. Horringhauser Hoh)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever SHININH SISSI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

absent - YOKO MYTUNA di Matario (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Dobergaarden Forever UNA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Grand Paris)

Exc.2 - Daskarera AISHA LADY LUNA (Iron di Casa Fox - Darkladyluna di Campovalano)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)

 

Veteran class:

1st place, Best Veteran, EuropaVeteranSiegerin 2017 - DESTINY v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Sorrel z Padoku - Chelsea v. Fahrwinkel)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia RYABINA (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)

absent - Pride of Russia TAISIA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - RIA v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Exc.2 - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)

 

absent - NICOLE NABRYSKO D'Ikoksylo (Thor del Nasi - Ingrid Infinity D'Ikoskylo)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - KEEP THE KARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal HIGHLIGHT (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jaantje)

Exc.3 - Dobergaarden Forever XINA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Dobergaarden Forever Cika)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)

absent - Get To The Point FENIZIA FASTRADA (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)