14.05.2017 - National Dobermann Klub Hungary - NDKH

judge: Evgeny Rozenberg (Russia)

Gallery on Facebook (exnternal link)

 

 

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - GHOST GAMON v. Ashanti Legende

Vp.2 - CARLOS di Casa Phoenix

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia TODOR

Vp.2 - KELVIN KLEIN od Telepa

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - JOHN ROSS v. Lehmannsfelsen

Exc.2 - ARMAGEDON di Modello

Exc.3 - Sant Kreal SHELDON

Exc.4 - YODA Pride of Hunnoterra

Vg. - ARCHIE Revadog

absent - NAVAHO NINJA Jahrestal

absent - Pride of Russia CHINGAY

absent - YAKUZA Pride of Hunnoterra

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - JEDIMASTER Pride of Hunnoterra

Vg. - FERRO FIGHT v. Ashanti Legende

Vg. - OXFORD di Modello

absent - JOLLY JUMPER Jahrestal

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - HAZAR di Altobello

Exc.2 - EXTRA EARL v. Ashanti

Exc.3, NDKH KOMBI WINNER - MICHIGAN di Modello

Exc.4 - MORFEUSZ di Modello

Vg. - Steel Dragon RAGNAR

Vg. - FRANZ v. Markischen Leo

absent - KENTUCKY di Modello

absent - NEPPER odd Telepa

absent - JETRO di Perlanera

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Fort Bellator's EL GUARD

Exc.2 - Rellaps SIRO

Vg. - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Club Winner - CEAR CROS v. Ashanti

Exc.2 - COWBOY LUCKY LUCK di Altobello

Exc.3 - GIANO di Caresi Nice

absent - ERAGON of Hoffmann House

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - GORDON GLEN v. Ashanti Legende

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - KLAUS KINSKI od Telepa

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - DEXTER del Naissus

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - CASTOR COLT v. Ashanti

 

Working class:

Exc.1, Club Winner - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - MILLION DOLLAR di Altobello

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - GRETA GARBO v. Ashanti

absent - CASINA VITARA di Orao

absent - PETRINA di Modello

absent - Pride of Russia AZIZA

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - FARAH FORTUNA di Altobello

Exc.2 - SEX SYMBOL v. Hunnoterra

Exc.3 - DELTA del Naissus

Exc.4 - SENSUELLE v. Hunnoterra

Exc. - KAHLUA de la Scytha

Exc. - YANKA Pride of Hunnoterra

Exc. - JODEE FAYE v. Lehmannsfelsen

Vg. - SUNSHINE Shadow of The Darkness

absent - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA

absent - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Izrafel ANGEL AMAYA

Exc.2 - JET'AIME Pride of Hunnoterra

absent - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA

absent - Black Mamba Black Cartel

absent - FUEGO FLORA v. Ashanti Legende

 

Open class:

Exc.1, NDKH KOMBI WINNER - WILLA del Naissus

Exc.2 - MAMBA di Modello

Exc.3 - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterior

Exc.4 - NOUSCHKA di Caresi Nice

Vg. - FRANZI v. Markischen Leo

Vg. - GEISHA ALIAS di Villa Amulet

absent - BRILLANT Pride of Hunnoterra

absent - LEILA v. Hoffmann House

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - SIDORINA di Modello

Exc.2 - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA

Exc.3 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Club Winner - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello

absent - DAMA DORINA v. Ashanti

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Veteran Club Winner - KLEOPATRA di Modello

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - ABARA Revadog

Exc.2 - GLORIA di Altobello

absent - Angel of Shaytan ALINA

absent - BLANCA del Naissus

 

Open class:

Exc.1, Club Winner - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal MOSKVA

 

Working class:

 

Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU

Puppies

Puppies