01.04.2017 - VIII Dobermann Show - Backa Palanka - Serbia

judge: Rada Istvan (Hungary)

Video 1

Video 2

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - ZORAN del Naissus (Asterix del Nasi - Sofia del Naissus)

Vp.2 - Pride of Russia TODOR (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia RADAMANT (Pride of Russia Truvor - Pride of Russia Aristokratia)

Vp.4 - DYNAMITE Boy Frankie (Dominik - Joy Del Kambi)

Vp. - VIGOR v. Noblesshof (Eutay del Nasi - Della Sidarta v. Noblesshof)

?? - DOUBLE TROUBLE TROY (Dominik - Joy Del Kambi)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - CHICO Betelges (Eutay del Nasi - Jenifer Betelges)

Vp.2 - OCCULT PEPPER v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vp.4 - DON DONALD Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi - Tatyana Anya Ginga House)

?? - KELVIN KLEIN od Telepa (Zig Zag od Telepa - Hello Holly od Telepa)

?? - STEFANO M& Fehervar (Tor Cobra - Linda Fehervar)

?? - TEKAI v. Mrdak (Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

?? - ZEDOR (Dux v. Dunav Stam - Beauty Zoe)

 

Youth class (9-12):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner - Giddy Blossom TEODOR (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Bel Nome BALSHA (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Exc.3 - Giddy Blossom TYRON (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.4 - FUHRER di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

absent - Bel Nome BODIN (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

?? - OSTOJA de Noche Negro (Dobergaarden Forever Sauron - Iris de Noche Negro)

 

Youth class (12-18):

Exc.1 - EAGLE SPIRIT from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - BONTADE di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)

Exc.2 - EXTRAM EARL v. Ashanti (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Veronika del Mediano)

Exc.3 - Izrafel ZURI ZION (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Roven)

Exc.4 - RIO GRANDE di Altobello (Million Dollar di Altobello - Badoo)

Exc. - UGLJESA del Naissus (Efes Eto Ginga House - Tahi-Reme Henna)

?? - ABOVOLO (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Innis di Altobello)

?? - ACHILLES NEGRO Altobello (Ansochristos Eye of Tiger - Selma di ALtobello)

?? - APOLON BRUMER The Best Line (Gigs Night Fever - Beti The Best Line)

?? - TAYMIR (Efes Eto Ginga House - Daly Aya Ginga House)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - COWBOY LUCKY di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flamming di Altobello)

Exc.2 - For Bellators EL'GUARD (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Exc.3 - ROKO di Acumincum (BornTo Be Mine di Altobello - Bella Bianca Tejat Posterior)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER, BOB - ASTERIX del Nasi (Tahi-Reme Max - Juga del Nasi)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - VULKAN v. Noblesshof (Eutay del Nasi - Della Sidarta v. Noblesshof)

?? - DOMINO DANCE (Dominik - Joy del Kambi)

?? - DR FANTOM PACE (Dominik - Joy Del Kambi)

 

Puppy class:

?? - KLAUS KINSKI od Telepa (Zig Zag od Telepa - Hello Holly od Telepa)

 

Youth class (9-12):

Exc.1 - RUFUS di Casa Montenegro (Tahi-Reme Gandalf - Freya Fleming di Altobello)

Exc.2 - DIDA v. Zhaveli (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Red Reina v. Sschwarze Kraft)

 

Youth class (12-18):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

absent - EASY RIDER from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

 

Open class:

?? - URAL di Altobello (Bonaparta di Altobello - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - Giddy Blossom FAHIR (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - MILLION DOLLAR di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - EMA di Diwinum (Filimamont Direct Hit - Atina di Diwinum)

Vp.2 - JAYDRA ALIAS di Villa Amulet (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Astrid di Villa Amulet)

Vp.4 - NICA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Electra di Altobello)

?? - AOKI Grareva (Zac Ginga House - Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana)

?? - CARMEN v. Noblesshof (Hazar di Altobello - Maxi v. Noblesshof)

?? - CASINA VITARA di Orao (Giddy Blossom Fahir - Vitara Dunav Stam)

?? - ELA v. Zhaveli (Hazar di Altobello - Quintana di Schwarze Kraft)

?? - OMEGA di Altobello (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tifany di Altobello)

?? - TALYSA The Best Line (Most Wanted Night Fever - Anja The Best Line)

?? - NIRVANA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Electra di Altobello)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - ORDINARY DREAM v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vp.2 - OFICIAL GAME v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

?? - ALEXANDRIA di Altobello (Dobergaarden Forever Sauron - Miss Hanna di Altobello)

?? - LJALJA v. Mrdak (Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

?? - SANTA MARIA Fehervari (Tor Cobra - Linda Fehervari)

 

Youth class (9-12):

Exc.1 - FARAH FORTUNA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

Exc.2 - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Exc.3 - Giddy Blossom TIHUANA (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Tita di Altobello)

Exc. - DUNA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom Tom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

?? - POLLY Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House - Nana Alba Avis)

 

Youth class (12-18):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner - Fort Bellators IGRAINE-VALOUR (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - JOY v. Schwarze Kraft (Paquito di Perlanera - Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.3 - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.4 - CAPRICE di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream Girl di Altobello)

?? - Angel of Shaytan ALCANTARA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

?? - Angel of Shaytan AURELIA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

?? - ARISTOKRATIA DARIA di Altobello (Oscar z Padoku - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)

?? - BELLA BIBA GInga House (Valdo from Lipar Land - Ivon Iva Ginga House)

?? - CELEBRIAN RICA di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream Girl di Altobello)

?? - CORA BLACK WOLF MASTER della Fedelissimi (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Unique della Fedelissimi)

?? - ICREDIBLE ZOE di Altobello (Davinci El Greco Nero - Gravin Effi di Altobello)

?? - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Henna)

Exc.2 - Giddy Blossom FELA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.3 - Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Savana Betelges)

Exc.4 - QUIRINA di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Sade di Altobello)

Exc. - KAMI-KAZA Black Novak (Riker Betelges - Rubi Rosa Black Novak)

?? - DIXI from Lipar Land (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Valencia from Lipar Land)

?? - DINAMIKA from Lipar Land (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Valencia from Lipar Land)

?? - DZENIFER (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Steel Dragon Naomi)

?? - DZINDZER (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Steel Dragon Naomi)

?? - GRACE di Altobello (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Casablanca di Altobello)

?? - LADY LEA (Dogzila Zito Crni Bombarder - Larisa od Stevanovica)

?? - LUNA LAVANDER de Noche Negro (Dreamboy di Altobello - Adelaide Cobra)

?? - RITA ORO di Altobello (Million Dollar di Altobello - Badoo)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - HABANERAS SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci El Greco Nero - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2 - CINDERELLA di Altobello (Beoqulf - Freya Flamming di Altobello)

Exc.3 - ELECTRA di Altobello (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Prima di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Giddy Blossom FEI (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

?? - MUSE MADNESS di Altobello (Rock N Roll di Altobello - Sade di Altobello)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - VANDA v. Noblesshof (Eutay del Nasi - Della Sidarta v. Noblesshof)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - Irinland BARCELONA BETELGES (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Youth class (9-12):

Exc.1 - BLANCA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-Reme Hena)

Exc.2 - INKA di Acumincum (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Bella Bianca Tejat Posterior)

 

Junior class (12-18):

Exc.1, Youth Club Winner - Angel of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

Exc.2 - WERONIKA di Altobello (Quiz v, Schwarze Kraft - Alicia v. Haus Viper)

Exc.3 - BORA BORA v. Zhaveli (Tahi-Reme Dali - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.4 - BAVARIA BELLA v. Zhaveli (Tahi-Reme Dali - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)

?? - MAXIZ MELODY Izrafel (Million Dollar di Altobello - Maxy Maya Izrafel)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CLUB WINNER - QUEEN FOR GINGA HOUSE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

Exc.2 - PANAMA Betelges (Pride of Russia Taymir - Harmonie Betelges)

?? - ZENTA v. Schwarze Kraft (Sant Kreal Zeus - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

?? - RED REINA v. Schwarze Kraft (Uno Best of Island - Get Ready for Domino)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - MINT CHOCOLATE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

?? - BARBARA di Diwinum (Quickstep King of Darkness - Atina di Diwinum)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - QUINTANA v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

 

 

Honour class:

Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

SIOUX di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Blackbaby di Altobello)

APHRODITE TINA AURORA od Telepa (V'Firam Virus od Telepa - Thamar Tara od Telepa)

 

Veteran class:

DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

MALENA di Altobello (Fedor del Nasi - Ester di Altobello)

 

Best couple:

1 - Fort Bellators EL'GUARD & Fort Bellators EVGENIKA EVVIVA

2 - COWBOY LUCKY di Altobello & CINDARELLA di Altobello

3 - OCCULT PEPPER v. Nollyzor - ORDINARY DREAM v. Nollyzor

Firma eventowa Poznań
Puppies

Puppies