TDC

22.04.2017 - Balkan Sieger Show 2017

judge: Armin Hoppe (Germany)

 Photogallery on Facebook by Jelena Popovic

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia TODOR (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Iscorca)

Vp.2 - ZORAN del Naissus (Asterix del Nasi - Sofia del Naissus)

P. - CARLOS di Casa Phoenix (Sant Kreal Idol - All Blue Aurrora)

absent - EGOR Ginga House (Pride of Russia Taymir - Rubin Ginga House)

 

Puppy class (6-9):

Vp.1 - TEKAI v. Mrdak (Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

Vp.2 - CHICO Beteges (Eutay del Nasi - Jenifer Betelges)

P. - KELVIN KLEIN od Telepa (Zig Zag od Telepa - Hello Holly od Telepa)

P. - MINSTREAL di Altobello (Bontade di Altobello - Secret di Altobello)

 

Junior class (9-13):

Exc.1, JUNIOR BALKAN SIEGER 2017 - Giddy Blossom TRISTAN (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Giddy Blosson TAYRON (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.3 - ZENON VALDEMAR Betelges (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dominicana Betelges)

Exc.4 - DOMENIC ADOLF v. Zhaveli (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Red Reina v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc. - The B52' GONDOR (Pride of Russia Shaytan - B-52's Fly Bansif)

Vg. - Bel Nome BODIN (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Vg. - PRIMA Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House - Nana Alba Avis)

Vg. - Public Enemy No1 BAGZY (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Zoia Daker)

Vg. - DON DONALD Ginga House (Asterix del Nasi - Tatyana Aya Ginga House)

absent - Bel Nome BALSHA (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

absent - Giddy Blossom TEODOR (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

 

Young class (13-18):

Exc.1 - EAGLE SPIRIT Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

Vg. - EXCALIBUR ZEUS Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, BALKAN SIEGER 2017 - Izrafel QUANTUM PAYCHE (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme PACINO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Exc.3 - LARSON Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

Exc.4 - BONTADE di Altobello (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Casablanca di Altobello)

disQ - ATOS (Festus Forto of Tanderberg - Aska)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - COWBOY LUCKY di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Flemming di Altobello)

Exc.2 - VALDO from Lipar Land (Tahi-Reme Max - Dream del Nasi)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nas - Otrada de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - LIBERO Diamond Stamm (Tahi-Reme Max - Samba Sawages)

 

Honour class:

Exc. - ZAC Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Exc. - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class (6-9):

Vp.1 - AARON (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Kariona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Vp.2 - KLAUS KINSKI od Telepa (Zig Zag od Telepa - Hello Holly od Telepa)

Vp.3 - AYZEN A'HAZMAX DMS (Hazar di Altobello - Izrafel Maxy Maya)

absent- DIONIS di Diwinum (Filimamont Dragon Bite - Get Ready for Bona Beata)

 

Young class (13-18):

Exc.1, JUNIOR BALKAN SIEGER 2017 - Fort Bellators IVANQUISHER (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - EASY RIDER from Lipar Land (Valdo from Lipar Land - Quick Lola from Lipar Land)

 

Open class:

Vg.1 - URAL di Altobello (Bonaparta di Altobello - Mint Chocolate di Altobello)

absent - Nevskiy Tserber ULYSSE NARDIN (Troy del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Adel Adamanta)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, BALKAN SIEGER 2017 - Giddy Blossom FAHIR (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - MILLION DOLLAR di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Darija di Altobello)

 

Honour class:

Exc. - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - ELEN FLY Ginga House (Pride of Russia Taymir - Rubin Ginga House)

Vp.2 - PANDORA NERA di Altobello (Giddy Blossom Festus - Bomba di Altobello)

Vp.3 - ELA v. Zhaveli (Hazar di Altobello - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)

Vp.4 - Destiny's Phoenix NOIR DESIR (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)

Vp. - CASINA VITARA di Orao (Giddy Blossom Festus - Vitara Dunav Stam

 

Puppy class (6-9):

Vp.1, Best Puppy - ORDINARY DREAM v. Nollyzor (Eutay del Nasi - Harmony Haidy Ginga House)

Vp.2 - ALBERTINA (Izrafel Quantum Payche - Kariona Kelsi Tejat Posterior)

Vp.3 - TA LJALJA v. Mardok (Hazar di Altobello - Alexia v. Markischen Leo)

Vp.4 - NASTASIA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Electra di Altobello)

absent - JADRA ALIAS di Villa Amulet (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Astrid di Villa Amulet)

 

Junior class (9-13):

Exc.1, JUNIOR BALKAN SIEGERIN 2017 - FARAH FORTUNA di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

Exc.2 - DELTA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Tom-Tom - Gren Gina del Naissus)

Exc.3 - Giddy Blosson TIHUANA (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

Exc.4 - AUREA ALERT Endless Loyality (Valdo from Lipar Land - Fight Farrel Ginga House)

Exc. - Bel Nome NISTRA BLISS (Thor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ita)

Vg. - AMBER TINI AVELLA do Cold (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Fort Bellators Endy Di Alvella)

Vg. - POLLY Alba Avis (Zac Ginga House - Nana Alba Avis)

Vg. - FAMOS DIDDY di Altobello (Hazar di Altobello - Rihanna Nera di Altobello)

absent - BETT BOOP (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Bety v.d. Ava-Forst)

absent - ARMANDA ALE MASSUNI di Verbenico (Bentley z Padoku - Yacheero's Unita Urmelita)

absent - Giddy Blossom TREASURE (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

 

Young class (13-18):

Exc.1 - Fort Bellators IGRAINE VALOUR (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - JOY v. Schwarze Kraft (Paquito di Perlanera - Quiny v. Schwarze Kraft)

Exc.3 - CAPRICE di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

Exc.4 - CORA BLACK WOLF MASTER della Fedelissimi (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Unique della Fedelissimi)

Exc. - XSARA Unreachables (Tahi-Reme Pacino - Jamaha Unreachables)

Exc. - COBRA BLACK Wolf Master (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Unique delle Fedelissimi)

Exc. - BLACK MAMBA BLACK CARTEL di Orao (Million Dollar di Altobello - Vitara Dunav Stam)

Exc. - CELEBRIAN RIKA di Altobello (Tahi-Reme Max - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

absent - Angel of Shaytan ANGELINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, BALKAN SIEGERIN, BOB - WILLA del Naissus (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-reme Henna)

Exc.2 - HEIDY Sawages (Tahi-Reme Max - Borna Sawages)

Exc.3 - ANABELL TEA Royal Forest Rogot (Tahi-Reme Max - Beaoty Best of Berlin)

Exc.4 - Bingoline STELLA (Bingo Cobra - Moonlight Betelges)

Exc. - ROCCO Ginga House (Zac Ginga House - Anna Alegra Ginga House)

Exc. - KATRIONA KELSI Tejat Posterios (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)

Exc. - FAALUNA del Nasi (Thor del Nasi - Dea del Nasi)

Exc. - Izrafel ANGEL AMAYA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ofelia Ommorose)

Vg. - UPSORN Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Freya Betelges)

Vg. - QUIRINA di Altobello (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Selena di Altobello)

absent - Giddy Blossom FELA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

absent - Pride of Russia CHERNIKA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - MIA (Adrian King - Dea v. Djuric Stamm)

Exc.2 - Izrafel RUBY ROVENA (Jaron Black Iron Warrior - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)

Exc.3 - AMASA BANDITA di Unisa (Mass Best of Sea - Unisa di Altobello)

absent - HABANERA'S SOUGH di Altobello (Da Vinci el Greco Nero - Tijana Darija di Altobello)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - MAGDALENA NERA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Darija di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Giddy Blossom FEI (Tahi-Reme Dali - Theodora Titta di Altobello)

 

Honour class:

Exc. - APHRODITE TINY AURORA od Telepa (V'Firam Virus od Telepa - Thamar Tara od Telepa)

absent - PRINCESS PARIS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Sky Spirit di Altobello)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Junior class (9-13):

Exc.1, JUNIOR BALKAN SIEGERIN 2017 - GLORIA di Altobello (Million Dollar di Altobello - Alicia v. Haus Viper)

Exc.2 - BLANCA del Naissus (Dobergaarden Forever Orlando - Tahi-Reme Hena)

 

Young class (13-18):

Vg.1 - BORA BORA v. Zhaveli (Tahi-Reme Dali - Quintana v. Schwarze Kraft)

absent - Angel of Shaytan ALINA (Pride of Russia Shaytan - Betty Boop od Telepa)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, BALKAN SIEGERIN 2017 - Izrafel ZARY ZARATHUSTA (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Ruby Rovena)

Exc.2 - ESTER EMY Roal Forest Rogot (Efes Eto Ginga House - Anabell Tea Royal Forest Rogot) 

Exc.3 - SOFIA del Naissus (Oscar z Padoku - Anina del Naissus)

Exc.4 - QUEEN FOR GINGA HOUSE v. Schwarze Kraft (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Zoe Copper Ginga House)

absent - BARBAR di Diwinum (Quickstep King of Darkness - Atina di Diwinum)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - ORCA Alba Avis (Efes Eto Ginga House - Jastin Alba Avis)

 

 

BEST PROGENY GROUP

1st place - VALDO from Lipar Land

 

BEST BREEDING GROUP

1st place - LIBERO Diamond Stamm - AMASSA BANDITA di Unisa

2nd place - EFES ETO Ginga House - QUEEN FOR GINGA HOUSE v. Schwarze Kraft