TDC

French Dobermann Club Show 2017

judges: M. Magalhaes (Portugal) - black males, brown females, M. Horgan (UK) - brown males, black females

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - MARLEY-IPSOS (Ipsos Ar Chapel Sant Jili - Galice)

Vp.2 - MUFASA of Devil Inside (Zac Ginga House - Jenni of Devil Inside)

P.3 - MILO IPSOS dit Max (Ipsos Ar Chapel Sant Jili - Galice)

 

Puppy class:

absent - MADAR des Plateaux de Fue (I'am a Legend v. Nobel Line - Hania des Plateaux de Feu)

 

Beginning class:

Vp.1, Best Beginning - MAYBACH de Chardmethee (Pride of Russia Stalker - Essiah di Prisconte)

P.2 - M'ATTENDS PAS de Chardmethee (Pride of Russia Stalker - Essiah di Prisconte)

 

Young class:

Exc.1 - MARKUS of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Exc.2 - MASSIMOH GIORGIO de Chardmethee (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Iriah de Chardmethee)

Exc.3 - MUSTANG de la Poudre Noure (Elko v. Jagerhohle - Grey-Lilas de Chardmethee)

Exc.4 - MAGNUM des Larmes de Fue (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Ice-T de Chardmethee)

Vg. - MEIN SIEGER v. Zirpen (Enzo  de la Lumiere de Bregancon - Elegant Line Urania)

Vg. - MAGNUM du Domaine de Maliba (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Angel Inside's J'Ai le Devil Inside)

Vg. - MAVERICK of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix Lol of Devil Inside)

absent - MAVERICK de la Poudre Noire dit Marvel (Elko v. Jagerhohle - Grey-Lilas de Chardmethee)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACS - LOUXOR INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

Exc.2 - Focus CROMWELL CRACKER (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

Exc.3 - LAUAK HERYO du Parc Des Marais D'Opale (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Hera Gangsta of Sweet Black Dream)

Vg.4 - LEADER OF WAR des Brumes de Kalhan (I'm A Legend v. Nobel Line - Ice Fall Dite Izy des Brumes de Kalhan)

Vg. - LAYTON-FARAH du Jardin de Caillot (Gleen Ford du Manour de Vallonne - Farah-Cybele Nouvelle Generation)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - HADES HIGHWAY of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)

Exc.2 - LOUP INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

Vg.3 - JAWA JEDI HELIOS du Reflet des Songes (Helios Diathos de la Villa Valiano - E-Hatana-C'Senja du Reflet des Songes)

Vg.4 - LORD WATSON Ipsos (Ipsos Ar Chaperl Sant Juli - Galice)

absent - IAGO de Chardmethee (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Denderah-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2 - JAPPELOUP de la Poudre Noirde (Chabal de la Lumiere de Bregancon - Grey-Lilas de Chardmethee)

Exc.3 - JINKHO GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Vg.4 - ICE AASSLAN v.h. Wantij (Mitto del Nasi - Eria Pro Fioreture)

Vg. - IPSOS AR Chapel Sant Jili (Firenze Arone de la Villa Valiano - Fu Sang Cassia de la Lumiere de Bregancon)

Vg. - HIGHWAY TO HELL Jekyl'Devil Inside (Dante delle Querce Nere - Give Me Five of Devil Inside)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - HALONZO GRAF VIVARIO v. Steinigerweg (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - MEGALO des Brumes de Khalan (Largo Winch des Brumes de Kalhan - Limitede Edition des Brumes de Kalhan)

 

Beginning class:

P.1 - MYSTIC du Domaine de Rupermbert (Eros Chinji du Parc des Marais d'Opale - Hell's Bells of Devil Inside)

 

Young class:

Exc.1 - MARVEL ELKO de La Poudre Noire (Elko v. Jagerhohle - Grey-Lilas de Chardmethee)

Exc.2 - MAD MAX of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Alfetta by The Sea)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACS - LIMONCELLO des Brumes de Kalhan (Dante delle Querce Nere - Icy Slayer des Brumes de Kalhan)

Vg.2 - LARGO HELRYO du Domaine de Rupembert (Fyryo Zeldor des San Marin - Hell's Bells of Devil Inside)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - JETHRO de la Poudre Noire (Chabal de la Lumiere de Bregancon - Grey Lilas de Chardmethee)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - LITTLE BUDDHA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.2 - HIGHWAY TO HELL JABBERWOCKY Devil Inside (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Alfetta by The Sea)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 A, Best Champion, BOS - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Babrarossa)

 

Honour class:

Exc.A - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - MALLOW-GALICE (Ipsos Ar Chapel Sant Jili - Galice)

Vp.2 - NEVERMIND of Devil Inside (Tahi-Reme Max - Get To The Point Elektra)

Vp.3 - NIKITA of Devil Inside (Tahi-Reme Max - Get To The Point Elektra)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - MARUSSIA Capax Infiniti (Ebay del Tibur - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

absent - M'DANA des Plateaux de Feu (I'm a Legend v. Nobel Line - Hania des Plateaux de Feu)

 

Beginning class:

Vp.1 - MAYAH de Chardmethee (Pride of Russia Stalker - Essiah di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - MONAH LISAH de Chardmethee (Pride of Russia Stalker - Essiah di Prisconte)

Vp.3 - MAIA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Destiny's Phoenix LOL of Devil Inside)

 

Young class:

Exc.1 - MARLEY of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Exc.2 - LAS VEGAS GAIAOS Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Exc.3 - M'EMERAUDE of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Exc.4 - MEGARAH de Chardmethee (Pride of Russia Stalker - Essiah di Prisconte)

Exc. - MAIA des Brumes de Kalhan (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Isadora des Brumes de Kalhan)

Exc. - MERVEILLE de la Poudre Noire (Elko v. Jagerhohle - Grey Lilas de Chardmethee)

Vg. - MOLENE AR Chaper Sant Jili (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Fu Sang Cassia de la Lumiere de Bregancon)

Vg. - MADELIA de la Poudre Noire (Elko v. Jagerhohle - Grey Lilas de Chardmethee)

Vg. - MIRA VALINDIA de la Villa Valiano (Valko from Lipar Land - Indiana Diaspora de la Villa Valiano)

absent - MLEYAH des Larmes de Feu (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Ice-T de Chardmethee)

absent - LESSIA GAIAOS Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Vill Valiano)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CACS - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - LASKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - LIKE A PEARL de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

Vg.4 - LOKA des Seigneurs De La Valle de L'Isle (Matrix de Gipeuca - Jean)

absent - LIMITED SERIE Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

absent - LOONA du Manoir des Anges (Fabio of Devil Inside - Gessica du Manoir des Anges)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - JAGUEERAH de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Vill Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2 - LEXANE ORIA GALICE (Ipsos Ar Chapel Sant Jili - Galice)

Exc.3 - LEXUS du Domaine de Rupembert (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Gwaynix of Devil Inside)

Exc.4 - LIRKA GALICE (Ipsos Ar Chapel Sant Jili - Galice)

Exc. - JAYA of Beauty Black Demon(Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Hera Gangsta of Sweet Black Dreams)

Exc. - Destiny's Phoenix L'HENRISS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway toHell - Get to The Point Berenice)

Exc. - ESSIAH di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - INA JUDE of Devil Inside (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Galaxy of Devil Inside)

Exc. - HAZENLAND C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Under The Bridge del Monte Aspro - C'Senja-V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Vg. - LOVELY v. Gebrannten Valde (Larus di Altobello - I Love You v. Gebrannten Valde)

Vg. - HORA du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Banshee du Manour de Rouge Camp)

absent - JAVA v. Klingbach (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - LIBERTA VIVA v. Heckendorf (Halonzo Graf Vivario v. Steinigerweg - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)

Exc.2 - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia ALtay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.3 - GINGER of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1 - JET-SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - FAST AND FURIOUS of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsara Bella)

Exc.2 - DENDERAH-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.3 - DAAHONY-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

 

Honour class:

Exc. - IDESS DAAHONY della Guardia Nera (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Daahony'V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc. - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - MY LITTLE FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Highway to Hell Jekyl Devil Inside - FIrst Baby des Yeux de la Revanche)

P.2 - MAFIA v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)

 

Young class:

Exc.1, Best Young, BOB - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

absent - MUST of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1A - LAS VEGAS des Brumes de Kalhan (Iskandhar dit Iorgg des Brumes de Kalhan - Felippa N'Ninja Nathalia des Sentier Battus)

 

Open class:

Exc.1A, res.CACS - Ruholfia FIFI GIGI (Farentino Wot a Thriller - Ruholfia Billion Dollar Bebe)

Vg.2 - ELXIS by The Sea (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Bindy by The Sea)

Vg.3 - ANGEL INSIDE J'AI Le Devil Inside (Get To The Point Bright Knight - Appel Art v. Jahrestal)

absent - JESSIE ANGEL du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Gem'Givveeon Angel)

 

Working class:

Exc.1A, CACS - HIGHWAY TO HELL JAMAHA Devil Inside (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Alfetta by The Sea)

Vg.2 - INDIANAPOLIS SAPHIRA des Gardiens du Domaine (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Clea Saphira of Devil Inside)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1A - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by The Sea)

Exc.2 - ISADORA DUNCAN of Devil Inside (Sando del Diamante Nero - Alfetta by The Sea)

Exc.3 - JENNI of Devil Inside (Get To The Point Bright Night - Fast And Furious of Devil Inside)

 

Honour class:

Exc. - FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanchee (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)