19.03.2017 - CACIB Moscow - Eurasia 3 - Russia

RKF CUP OF PRESIDENT

judge: Anne-Marie Class (France)

 

 

MALES

 

 

 

Puppy class:

 

Vp.1 - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)

Vp. - Irinland BOGDAN (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme ZED

 

Vp. - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Gretchen)

 

 

 

Junior class:

 

Exc.1, JCAC, BOB Junior - Filimamont EXTRA TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.2, res.JCAC - Irinland FAITHFUL HEAR (Queenstone Betelges - Sant Kreal Fora)

Exc. - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

Exc. - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

 

 

 

Intermediate class:

 

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal URBAN WOLF (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

Exc. - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Exc. - CHRISTIAN DAMON Legacy Star (Massimo v. Nemesis - Olimpia Fire)

 

Exc. - FAWN iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Sant Kreal ULTRAS (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Sant Kreal Diadema)

 

 

 

Open class:

 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF, Champion Eurasia, BOB - Faruda Speranto ELDOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Ekskalibur NESTOR (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

Exc. - Canis Maximus ATLAS (Remijaguare Eragon - Evropa Love Rose)

Exc. - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotic Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ULAN (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)

absent - F'GOU Bossonhagen Viking (Cesar Romano di Altobello - Harventa Prekrasnaya Lady)

 

 

 

Champion class:

 

Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

 

Exc. - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

 

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

FEMALES

 

 

 

Minor puppy class:

 

Vp.1, BOB Baby - ROXOLANA de Grande Vinko (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Estrella di Primera Magnitude de Grande Vinko)

 

 

 

Puppy class:

 

Vp.1, Best Pyppy - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

 

 

Junior class:

 

Exc.1, JCAC - Lakshmi METIDA (Lion Power Tristan Dangerous Beauty - Sela Kenita)

Exc.2, res.JCAC - NARGIZA de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)

Vg. - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

absent - Eria Pro IMAYA (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

 

 

Intermediate class:

 

Exc.1, CAC - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Wizard of Revolution AFRICA (Pride of Russia Diego - Noi's Horand Olli Nais)

Exc. - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Boliva Azure Avis)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ENERGY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Smart Wood Hills Kismet)

 

 

 

Open class:

 

Exc.1, CAC - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - KARLOTTA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc. - Artemis Treasures SHARON (Pride of Russia Sidor - Defender of Bulgaria Artemis)

 

Exc. - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior iz Zoosfery)

 

Exc. - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Siberia)

 

 

 

Working class:

 

Exc.1, CAC - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - DEANNA DURBIN iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Tahi-Reme KAYLIE (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

 

 

 

Champion class:

 

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF, Champion Eurasia, BOS - FORTUNA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

Exc. - Imidz Lady QWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

Exc. - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Ornatus Vitae ASPASIA (Modus Ost Zubr - Future Line Felicie Volta)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. - Rensdorff LUIZA LOTTA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc. - Sant Kreal TREASURE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Centara)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Puppies

Puppies