TDC

18.03.2017 - CACIB Moscow - Eurasia 2 - Russia

judge: Refet Hadzic (Bosnia & Herzegovina)

 

MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Tahi-Reme ZED

Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber BLACK DRAGON (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Gretchen)

Vp.3 - Irinland BRISTOL (Queenston Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

cannot be judged - Smart Wood Hills MAROON (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Grand Mollis Omega)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC, BOB Junior - Filimamont EXTRA TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)

Exc.2 - Eria Pro ISKANDER (Asterix del Nasi - Eria Pro Verona)

Exc.3 - FILIBUSTER iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - NORTE DE LUCES de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - URAGAN iz Zoosfery (Filimamont Direct Hit - Shagane Ty Moja iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

Exc.3 - FAWN iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - CHRISTIAN DAMON Legacy Star (Massimo v. Nemesis - Olimpia Fire)

Exc. - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotic Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Vg. - Delkon's JERRO JEANMAR (Teraline Heartland - Flight To The Future de Grande Vinko)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - Sant Kreal ELIXIR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills ULAN (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)

Exc.4 - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)

Exc. - Faruda Speranto ELDOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)

Vg. - Canis Maximus ATLAS (Remijaguare Eragon - Evropa Love Rose)

Vg. - F'GOU Bossonhagen Viking (Cesar Romano di Altobello - Harventa Prekrasnaya Lady)

Vg. - Teraline ROHAN (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Teraline Ferra)

absent - LANDROVER iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Vanacia iz Gavaona)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills CHURCHILL (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Smart Wood Hills Ono)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Champion RKF, Champion Eurasia 1, BOB - Grand Mollis PARKER (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Grand Mollis Innova)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - Rensdorff LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)

Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)

Exc.4 - ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc. - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Exc. - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc. - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, BOB Veteran - Zolotaya Dinastiya NEYGAUZ (Delux de Grande Vinko - Zolotaya Dinastiya Monserrat)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, BOB Baby - ROXOLANA de Grande Vinko (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Estrella di Primera Magnitude de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - JANET iz Zoosfery (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Pyppy - Irinland BEATRICE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, JCAC - SHARON STONE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.JCAC - Lakshmi METIDA (Lion Power Tristan Dangerous Beauty - Sela Kenita)

Exc.3 - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)

Exc. - ABBIBI HAPPY (Livonija Baron Alter Ego - Akai Mystery Ceyra)

Exc. - Kim Zonnenberg SHEIKHA MOZAH (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)

Vg. - Santa Julf INFANTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)

absent - Entre Amigos MOSKVA (Pride of Russia Taras - Entre Amigos Venice)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills ENERGY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Smart Wood Hills Kismet)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc.3 - Wizard of Revolution AFRICA (Pride of Russia Diego - Noi's Horand Olli Nais)

Vg. - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Boliva Azure Avis)

Vg. - Pride of Russia CHERNAYA MAGIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MIRACLE OF GRACE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - MOONSHINE de Grande Vinko (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - KARLOTTA di Prisconte (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)

Exc.4 - FLAMENCO iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Artemis Treasures SHARON (Pride of Russia Sidor - Defender of Bulgaria Artemis)

Exc. - Modalita Orientali GIULIETTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Modus Ost Leonarda)

Exc. - Via Felicium ANASTASIA (Troy del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Vg. - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Siberia)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - DEANNA DURBIN iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Smart Wood Hills YUMI (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)

Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - FORTUNA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc. - MICHELE MERCIER iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMINIKA (Pride of Russia Hermes - Nevskiy Tserber Whitney Houston)

Exc. - ORHIDEYA iz Zoosfery (Dante delle Querce Nere - Madera iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Pax Deorum SHELBI (Pride of Russia Graaf Nero - Pax Deorum Siberia)

Exc. - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

cannot be judged - Imidz Lady QWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - LENA LATIFAH v. Turmhaus (Armani Dente del Gigante - Pola Daker)

 

Baby & Puppies

 

Juniors

 

Adult males

 

Adult females