22.06.2014 - DV Siegerschau - Germany

Thomas Becht - all babies and puppies, all junior and adult males

Norbert Daube - all junior and adult females

results by: Sylwia Salmanowicz, Elite House kennel

 

Photogallery by Ute Riedl (Facebook) - NEW

Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 1

Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 2

Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 3

Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 4

Photogallery by Sylwia Salmanowicz - part 5


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - GRAF v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Banja v. Nibelungenring)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ERMES di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)

Vp.2 - EKTHOR del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquiriza di Prisconte)

Vp.3 - IDEAL CapaxInfiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vp.4 - Dobergaarden Forever QUINTO (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

Vp. - Dobergaarden Forever PICASSO (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Youth class:

Vg.1, DV JUGENDSIEGER 2014 - BARBADOS vom Westwall (Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella vom Klingbach)

Vg.2 - CHIVAGO HERZOG von Württemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - ERAGON von Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.4 - KONAN v.d. Schwarzen Lady (Orson v. Nemesis - Gina v.d. Schwarzen Lady)

Vg. - EROS II v. Klingbach (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Diana de la Casa Alina)

Vg. - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Vg. - SANTO SHADOW Akagera (Oscar z Padoku - Diksi Glenaik)

Vg. - GARYMOORE v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

absent - BIGBEN v. Westwall (Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

absent - KILIAN de Fleichsmer (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izzary de Fleichsmer)

absent - WILSONGONZALES v. Seckachtal (Mitto del Nasi - Umi v. Seckachtal)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - FLASH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakaren v. Lehmannsfelsen)

absent - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - LEX van Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - WALLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-reme Max - Holly di Casa Fox)

Vg.3 - MADMAX v. Hellerwald (Franco v. Harten Kern - Diana v. Hellerwald)

Vg.4 - FAROUK v. Safir (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Brina v. Safir)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2014 - Dobergaarden Forever JAGO DARKSTORM (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)

Exc.2 - LEON v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg.3 - FERENCIVO v.d. Rosenhöhe (Latino Lorenco von Cobra - Emily v.d. Rosenhöhe)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Torontos ZARGO (Falk v. Märkischen Land - Torontos Ria)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - SCARAMANGA'S GOLDEN GUN von Marosk (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Flair Opus Meum)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EBAY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Liquirizia di Prisconte)


Youth class:

Vg.1, DV JUGENDSIEGER 2014 - Wizard of Wallakia WOULDUBELOVED (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Romantika)

absent - KOYACK de Fleichsmer (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Izzary de Fleichsmer)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever LOUIS (Maxim di Altobello - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)

Vg.3 - VITO v. Seckachtal (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sue v. Seckachtal)


Open class:

Exc.1 - FORREST Apologeta (Orson v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGER 2014 - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

Exc.2 - BALTHASARHERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

Exc.3 - BALDURHERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - NELLY FURTADO Elite House (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Indhira Elite House)

Vp.2 - ALWINA Zaleys (Ulisse del Tibur - Donna Rubia del Citone)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Dobergaarden Forever QUICHA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)

Vp.2 - EMILY di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)

absent - ELLISON di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Scanel di Casa Fox)


Youth class:

Vg.1, DV JUGENDSIEGERIN 2014 - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - QUANTANA MERA from Liparland (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Safira from Liparland)

Vg.3 - Torontos HEICA (Juno van't Genebos - Torontos Cerina)

Vg.4 - HAVANA Apologeta (Hilo v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)

Vg. - WHOOPIE v. Seckachtal (Mitto del Nasi - Umi v. Seckachtal)

Vg. - CHANELHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

Vg. - GRETA v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Lady Lilitha)

Vg. - OKILANI v. Hellerwald (Arrow van het Wantij - Jittka v. Hellerwald)

Vg. - FEDRA v. Klingbach (Orson v. Nemesis - Quida v. Klingbach)

absent - TIJARA del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

absent - AKIRA z Negraland (Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Blekitny Kanion)

absent - BLUMOON di Casa Fox (Alea by the Sea - Emily)

absent - LOU LOU di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - BIZZI v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Taminafürstin v. Strengbach)

absent - DIVA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)


Open class:

Exc.1  - Dobergaarden Forever INCREDIBLE HOPE (Icarus di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Exc.2 - BANJA v. Nibelungenring (Hilo v. Nemesis - Inouk v.d. Rheinaue)

Exc.3 - HESTELLA-VITA de Ferignis (Orson v. Nemesis - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)

Exc.4 - BELLADONNA v.d, Dobiaue (Hilo v. Nemesis- Avrora Arriva Aldman)

Exc. - RAMSEY v. Marosk (Tschet Graf of Mon-Ja-Mes - Flair Opus Meum)

Exc. - AROSA v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

absent - LEB DIE SEKUNDE v. Illerdamm (Pierluigi-Prinz vis Absoluta - Jagger v. Illerdamm)


Working class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Dobergaarden Forever KALINA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Tinkerbell di Altobello)

Exc.2 - Grusholms NOVA (Yankee v. Klingbach - Lucky di Altobello)

Exc.3 - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)

Vg.4 - KIMKAYLEE v. Hellerwald (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Chiva v. Hellerwald)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - KJENTA van de Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya van de Donauhoeve)

Exc.2 - Dobergaarden Forever CIKA (Xox di Altobello - Lola di Altobello)

Exc.3 - FIBBI Apologeta (Orson v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)

Exc.4 - Dobergaarden Forever GRAND PARIS (Grand Mollis Armani - Lola di Altobello)



BROWN FEMALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - EMILY del Tibur (Ulisse del Tibur - Lquirizia di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - CARA v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Cilli v. Nibelungenring)

Vp.3 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Youth class:

Vg.1, DV JUGENDSIEGERIN 2014 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - CLARAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

Vg.4 - BLAKY SPIRIT di Casa Fox (Alea by the Sea - Emily)

Vg. - COCOHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

Vg. - HOLLY Apologeta (Hilo v. Nemesis - Drussie Star of Bedea)

Vg. - BRENDA di Casa Fox (Alea by the Sea - Emily)

absent - FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

absent - SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Laridana Tikrai Nauja)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani von Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1 - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern  (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani von Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - JAMIE v. Hellerwald (Arak Amaruk fu Feu D'Aramon - Ajoko v. Avalon)

absent - PAULIN v. Mahuba (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Flos v. Mahuba)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, DV SIEGERIN 2014 - ALFAADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - CARA v.d. Fuggerstadt (Osco v. Marosk - Assisa v.d. Fuggerstadt)

 

Puppies

Puppies