17.05.2013 - World Dog Show - Budapest - Hungary

judge: males + BOB - Barbana Zanieri Corsini (Italy), females - Hans Wiblishauser (Germany), baby, puppy, youth, veteran - Erika Szokol (Hungary)

results by: Tira Vento Kennel


Photogallery by Edward Gelzin - on Facebook

Photogallery - Dura Lex Polonia dogs at the WDS 2013

Photogallery by Dobermann-Slovenija - NEW

 

 

BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - B-JUDD Del Bosco delle Piane (Loson Johnny del Bosco delle PIane - Zenith Brienne del Bosco delle Piane)

Vp.2 - GALLIANO De la Scytha (Tahi-Reme Legolas - Bambi)

ROCK IT ARGENTINA TOO Good TO Be True (Rock it Simly - Chelsea Rockstone)

PAQUITO di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)

Reiszade ALAZ (Darius di Caresi - Coryna di Caresi)

FALCO FARANZANO de la Scytha (Iron di Casa Fox - Atila Aurelia de la Scytha)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Vp.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Vp.3 - Rellaps SIRO (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Vp.4 - CAPO DI CAPO od Telepa (Indio di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)

P. - Voodoo-Pearl BASEL (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Teraline Mirtus)


Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2013, BEST JUNIOR - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - RIKER Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Zora Betelges)

Exc.3 - Teraline HEARTLAND (Leo v. Markischen Land - Teraline Montera)

Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)

Exc. - GEORDANY'S di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - SIRIUS di Perlanera (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc. - LEON v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

BENTLEY BENELLI of Kimberly-Pearl (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)

ARGO v. Felox (Savon del Mediano - Zafi v. Felox)

FEDOR di Altobello (Apach di Altobello - Dina Best of Island)

Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

UNICO NERO di Perlanera (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cassy Crystal di Perlanera)

Chernyi Valls CHEYZAR (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Chernyi Valls Pastoral)

ENERGY EMISSION de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

GOLIAT de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)

PARIS Milano Home (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Evita Milano Home)

BORN TO BE MINE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Ora Hanired del Rio Bianco)

XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Diamante Nero)

MUSTANG RED TAIL v.d. Ost Comitatus (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - ELizar Ekspresja)

JIGSAW v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

BUGATTI TIFON del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata Cobra)

MEMMO FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Janez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

FANDANGO v. Yesbe (Usem del Mediano - Zafir di Modello)

KENTUCKY di Altobello (Hero di Casa Fox - Kleopatra di Modello)

EXCELSIOR de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)

HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Ever a Joke of Devil Inside)

HOLLYWOOD HILLS v. Nobel Line (Teraline Indigo - Amorella v. Nobel Line)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - CHURCHILL v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ELANO GRAF of Ja-mes-le'mon (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Aurelie Grafin of Ja-mes-le'mon)

Exc.3 - JAGO Weiberge Avatar (Urbano del Diamante Nero - First Favorite)

Exc.4 - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

Vg. - GAMON di Casa Gaia (Iron di Casa Fox - Blu)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)

Exc.4 - MASS Best of Sea (Elvis Best of Sea - Gaya Best of Sea)

Exc. - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

Exc. - FANTASTIC v. Gini House (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Babylon v. Gini House)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ZORDAN (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)

Exc. - ALI ALVARO di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc. - FUNKY FIRE Dobi Royal (matrix di Casa Giardino - Charming Cobra Dobi Royal)

Exc. - ED HARDY di Caresi Nice (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - Rawenclaw's EROZ (Galanthus Nobilis Bertoll - Kinga of Masterhof)

Exc. - BENETON v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc. - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Carybdis CASTIEL (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

Exc. - LANDO Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)

absent - K'ASSASSIN ZEUS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

absent - VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.4 - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos STeinhage-Grad - Teraline Montera)

Exc. - OKSAMIT de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc. - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc. - Pride of Russia SAPHRON (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)

Exc. - LA MANCHE iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfrey)

absent - Paradiz Ronado AMIGO (Paradiz Ronado Kosmos - Sergius-Aleksandrija Melody Maur)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

Exc.3 - OBI WAN KENONI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

Exc.4 - DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

Exc. - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PARABELLUM (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Maserati Mistral)

Exc. - Graphic Line NEARCO (Grand Mollis Armani - Graphic Line Florenzia)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Lotar BOUR BOUN (Graphic Line Nearco - Zelda v. Morosso)

Semper Fidelis MURCIELAGO (Uther v. Morosso - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

GUARD DE MARINE de Grande Vinko (Jork del Nasi - Celebrita di Crimea de Grande Vinko)


Puppy class:

PAPARAZZI v. Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino - Shamaya del Mediano)

Odos NEVER SAY NEVER (Bandit di Altobello - Odos Preety In Pink)


Youth class:

Exc.2 - MAMBO ITALIANO del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - GAUDY di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - EVEREST de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)

Pride of Russia IGOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

CASTRO Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)

Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)

CITTO by The Sea (Maxim di Altobello - Betelges Sienna)

Siculus Invunicus AQUILLON (Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)

Smart Wood Hills SADKO (Smart Wood Hills X-trail - Pride of Russia Hali-Gali)

Sant Kreal RA (Maxim di Altobello - Sant Kreal Terpsichore)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZHIVAGO v. Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean - Laila v. Hunnoterra)

Exc.2, res.CAC - EFES ETO Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Atina Ginga House)

absent - JACKAL RONIN v. Wolf Stamm (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - For Me v. Wolf Stamm)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BENSON by The Sea (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Betelges Sienna)

Exc.3 - Queen of Black Diamonds CALYPSO (Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)

Exc.4 - BRONCO v. Belic House (Billy Balboa Cobra - Zuma di Altobello)

Exc. - Kaiserkraft DEMON (Maxim di Altobello - Get Ready dor Akira)

absent - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

absent - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - UNO Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LUCKY LUCIANO Tikrai Nauja (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Borana di Altobello)

Exc.3 - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)

Exc.4 - URAN di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Xantipa di Altobello)

absent - SASHA di Modello (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Merlin Monro di Modello)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER 2013 - Grand Mollis ARMANI (Teraline Indigo - Sant Kreal Monna Liza)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - YUVENGO iz Zoosfery (Teraline Indigo - Izabelle iz Zoosfery)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - DEBRA v. Bagira (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera - Rosen Daker)

Vp.2 - Teraline INANTE (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Teraline Montera)

Vp.3 - GEMMA de la Scytha (Tahi-Reme Legolas - Bambi(

EXECUTERS Black Dogs Ariel (President King of Darkness - Osca from King of Darkness)

ROLEX DAYTONA v. Hunnoterra (Hannibal Hunnoterra - Playa v. Hunnoterra)

PIQUE DAME di Perlanera (Sant Kreal Zeus - Ferrari Flying di Perlanera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - Legrant Land FARRA FARAH (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)

Vp.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)

Vp.3 - FORTUNA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Vp.4 - Rellaps SWANLAKE (Teraline Midgard - Rellaps Loona)

Vp. - Anxo Da Garda BUMBLEBEE (Guardian de Grande Vinko - Ak-Yar Poema)

Vp. - Tahi-Reme BEAUTY (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Roxanna)

Vp. - Sant Kreal CESARIA (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)


Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2013 - SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)

Exc.2 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - GIVE ME FIVE Of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

Exc.4 - UGHETTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - LUKA v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

THEODORA TITTA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

NADINA di Modello (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Naomi di Modello)

HALLO LEA v. Schwarze Kraft (King Kong del Nasi - Deep Desire v. Schwarze Kraft)

SAPHIRE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Sant Kreal PARIDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)

KELLY v. Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati - Esmir di Casa Montenegro)

DOMINA v. Hunnoterra (Hannibal v. Hunnoterra - Tahi-Reme Lottie)

GWENVIVAR de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)

Siculus Invincius AFI'NITTY (Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)

JADORE GUCCI v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Triangel Joy SOLAMENTE (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Smart Wood Hills Dayhatsu)

MARLEN v.d. Ost Comitatus (Mustang Bodnergas iz Zoosfery - Elizar Ekspresja)

NELLY del Nasi (Zedor del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Elegant Line BAGIRA (Pride of Russia Ferro - Elegant Line Roksolana)

TINATIN iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Velvet iz Zoosfery)

Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

MALA NOCHE del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

GIN GER di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Imidz LADY ELEANOR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)

ERINA ERREGINA de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jamais Vu de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia INTEGRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - VERA VERONA di Perlanera (Indio di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Roxanna)

Exc.4 - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)

Exc. - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)

Black-Ruby ACYRA (Esprito val di Taro - Ora Orchidea of Kimberly-Pearl)

Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)

Santa Julf HELENA (Teraline Midgard - Santa Julf Ingrid)

CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

GUAPA di Casa Gaia (Iron di Casa Fox - Blu)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc.2, res.CAC - SEVILIA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - PASSIYA iz Zoosfery (Massimo v. Nemesis - Aleksvel Galaktika)

FIWA v. Walley (Hilo v. Nemesis - Amanda v. Pressilla)

GIOVANNA-GINGA Kovacs (Eco Kovacs - Haida Hardihood of Kleopatra)

Pride of Russia ANGARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)

AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

TIFANI di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Etna di Modello)

MIREILLE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Dea Darielle Miratio)

BACCARA v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

HANY (Brooklin - Destiny's Phoenix Future)

ATLANTISZ di Modello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Naomi di Modello)

FREYA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Galilea Betelges)

Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)

Tahi-Reme PADME (Oksamit de gRande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Rellaps KENYA (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Focus Once Upon a Time)

Queen of Black Diamonds CLEOPATRA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Kod-Hegy Berenike)

WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)

Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Tom-Dober NELLY NORA (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LADY LUNA Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)

Exc.3 - MEILE Tikrai Nauja (Maxim di Altobello - Italia Tikrai Nauja)

Exc.4 - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Exc. - Elegant Line SAMBA (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)

DOBRA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Nice Campagnanensis)

ELE del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamante Nero)

Korona Astralis RIVJERA REIN (Korona Astralis Atilla - Rovena Redzhi Rainer)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, res.CAC - LADY REVE (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - EVA LOTTA iz Zoosfery (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garri - Erinniya iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - ZARINA DEL MARE NERO de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Exc. - Elegant Line SORBONNA (Zordan Zew del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Exc. - Elegant Line STELLA (Zordan Zew del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)

Pride o Russia SNOW QUEEN (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

FUNNY GAMMY v.d. Ost Comitatus (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elizar Ekspresja)

O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)

INDIAN BLACK GIRL del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)

TIJANA DARIA di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Olibee del Diamante Nero)

BECKERS MYSTIQUE v. Nobel Line (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kriegerhof Odessa)

BRIE HERATA Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianan Hanired del Rio Bianco)


 


BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Casa di Fera BONNA VIOLA (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Vp.3 - Casa di Fera BRIGITTE (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Reiszade ASI ALIKA (Darius di Caresi - Coryna di Caresi)

Semper Fidelis MARGARITA (Uther v. Morosso - Smart Wood Hills Martini)

Executers Black Dogs APHRODITE (President King of Darkness - Osca from King of Darkness)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - PENSACOLA v. Hunnoterra (Bull di Casa Giardino - Shamaya del Mediano)

Vp.2 - FRINFRINA de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina-Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - CAMPARI C.C. od Telepa (Indio di Perlanera - Aphrodite Tina Aurora od Telepa)


Youth class:

Exc.1, HPJ, JUNIOR WORLD WINNER 2013 - ZOE COPPER Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Carmen Cara Ginga House)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)

Exc.3 - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4 - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olympia)

Exc. - Yacheero's UNITA URMELITA (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanire del Rio Bianco)

REGATA RE di Perlanera (Quickstep King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

Rellaps REYA (Rellaps Google - Rellaps Enigma)

ODESSE v. Zwilling (Barone del Diamante Nero - Eva Herzigova v. Hunnoterra)

Tom-Dober SELENA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tom-Dober Mona Lisa a Muzsa)

Erdoberki RAMONA RASHI (Pride of Russia Amadaye - Csini Baba Charlotte)

CHAYENNE Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)

CIMET Shadow of The Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo - Nero Diavolo Bella)

MOCCA of Blackmagic Land (Vertigio of Blackmagic Land - Karma Best of Sea)

EL-CAMINO de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor- Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, res.CAC - FOLLY POLLY di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)

BRINA BAHILU de Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)

CINDY CRAWFORD v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris v. Jahrestal)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - KALINA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)

Exc.4 - BINDY by the Sea (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Betelges Sienna)

Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon a Time)

WALLIS HERA v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

SHTUCHKA ESCHE TA iz Zoosfery (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)

RISING STAR di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Dreamgirl di Altobello)

ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)


Working class:

DIXIE DAYTONA di Arsomar (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Olimpia Nike di Altobello)

FLOR (Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Elegant Line ROKSOLANA (Elegant Line Imperator - Liana)

Anlit Rilayns TIFFANI (Grand Mollis Armani - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, WORLD WINNER 2013, BOB - HAVANA dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc.3 - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)

Exc.4 - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)

Tom-Dober PERSONA PEACH (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)

ALFETTA By The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)

Defender of Bulgaria ARTEMIS (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Fiona iz Ongal)

Pride of Russia BOURGEOIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Puppies

Puppies