Trofeo Triveneto 2013

judge: Attilio Polifrone (Italy)

entries: 84

results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Ramonburg's LAPO (Juno van't Genebos - Ramonburg's Hiranja)

Vp.2 - JUMPER Dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hirina di Campagnanensis)

Vp.3 - TWITTER dei Nobili Nati (Maximilian del Montaldo - Mistic May dei Nobili Nati)

Vp.4 - IRON della Piancarda (Iron di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

Vp. - BLACK DAEMON del Bosco delle Piane (Loson Johnny del Bosco delle Piane - Zenith Brienne del Bosco delle Piane)

Vp. - WITO del Montaldo (Gass del Montaldo - Lucrezia del Montaldo)

suff - QUINLAN ATHLETIC v. Hunnoterra (Ulisse delle Querce Nere - Golden Eye v. Hunnoterra)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - ORSO THAI dei Monticimini (Zylan Zais del Citone - Athai Melacrinis)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal CINGUN (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Vp.3 - VINICIO del Montaldo (Gass del Monaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)


Youth class:

Vg.1, BEST YOUTH MALE - TOSCANO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Clara del Diamante Nero)

Vg.2 - ARCO di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Vyky di Casa CoppO)

Vp.3 - ORUS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Vg.4 - KRATOS (Imman Imperator di Baia Nera - Hanna)

Vg. - OASIS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - BYBLOS del Colle della Guardia (Zylan Zais del Citone - Unika del Rio Bianco)

Vg.- OLIMPO del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - ALAIN DELON (Demondiaz Torrenera Zenobia - PRada del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - BURANO CAELUS del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata Cobra)

Vg. - BRANDO SHINE INSIDE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Beauty)

G. - ARON (Russel del Canale di Pirro - Tiger del Canale di Pirro)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - KIRK THE ORIGINAL GOLDEN dei Nobili Nati (Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - BABY MAX dell'Orgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - BEOWULF dell'Orgoglio Nero (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc.2 - MASS Best of Sea (Elvis Best of Sea - Gaya Best of Sea)

Exc.3 - IZAK del Rio Bianco (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.4 - HERBIE dei Due Intetni (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - ERON del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - HULK (Dior - Tina)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK MALE - MYTHOS del Rio Bianco (Sant Kreal Zeus - Unika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - WALKER di Casa Coppo (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Revel di Casa Coppo)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

Exc.2 - Golubaya Krov COAN CAY CABIR (Paradiz Ronado Solomon - Irinland Ursula Uma)

Exc.3 - VOLDEMORT dei Nobili Nati (Varenne dia Casa Giardino - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - J.J. TYSON dell'Orgoglio Nero (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Hirina di Campagnanensis)

Vp.2 - SLIMER dei Nobili Nati (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Vp.3 - Izrafel PERSEUS (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Izrafel Impressive Ivona)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - Dinadob HUMMER (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Siria del Monte Aspro)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - ATLAS SOLO GOMEZ v. X-Ta-Sea (Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Vg.2 - UNKAS della Divina Celeste (G v. Heiligenwald - Lemalady della Divina Celeste)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN MALE - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - Golobaya Krov ERMIN (Lothar di Villa Conte - Irinland Ursula Uma)

Exc.4 - ASLAN del Bosco delle Piane (Ebano - Ginevra)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - LORD Best of Island (Fedor del Nasi - Britt Best of Island)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - BACCO del Rio Biacno (Ramonburg's Chinji - Prama di Carmina Burana)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - IDRA della Sciara (Blackduke della Sciara - Emily della Sciara)

Vp.2 - PILAR del Cesenate (Iron di Casa Fox - Nera)

Vp.3 - ALBACHIARA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princesa delle Querce Nere)

Vp.4 - IMMA della Sciara (Blackduke della Sciara - Emily della Sciara)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia PREKRASNA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal ETNA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Galaxy)

Vp.3 - BOGINYA UDACHI (Guardian de Grande Vinko - Ak-Yar Poema)


Youth class:

Vg.1, BEST YOUTH FEMALE - THEODORA TITA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)

Vg.2 - UGHETTA del Diamante Nero (Sant Kreal Zeus - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

Vg.3 - AETHA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)

Vg.4 - NIKE NAIKE dei Nobili Nati (Brembo dei Nobili Nati - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - HYDRANOIRE della Sciara (Botero della Sciara - Emily della Sciara)

Vg. - CONNY Del Colle Della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Vg. - GEMMA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox - Birbakira di Villa Conte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK FEMALE - IRMIN de Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone - Uraia de Andreoli)

Exc.2, res.CAC - NIVEA del Rio Bianco (Hero di Casa Fox - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.3 - OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa di Casa Giardino)

Exc.4 - ZULY di Casa Coppo (Zylan Zais del Citone - Revel di Casa Coppo)

Exc. - DEA di Villa Castelli (Didier Caesar del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnych Vrat)

Exc. - FOLETTE FARAH di Campovalano (Nex di Campovalano - Runa di Campovalano)

Exc. - EDEN della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Twain della Ninfa Nobel)

Exc. - BEA (Lomax Pacino del Fiorsilva - Rene del Fiorsilva)

Vg. - RUDY del Verdiano (Iron del Verdiano - Tracy del Verdiano)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - FAVOLA delle Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane - Bladetasha)

Exc.2, res.CAC - ELE del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamante Nero)

Exc.3 - LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero di Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Exc.4 - VEGA dei Nobili Nati (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2 - DANCA APACHE del Rio Bianco (Aaron - Prama di Carmina Burana)

Exc.3 - INDIAN BLACK GIRL del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - SABA dei Nobili Nati (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Vp.2 - SAXA di Ca'Zara (Zeus di Casa Giardino - Favola delle Fedeli Ombre)

Vp.3 - RIA RIANA v. Hunnoterra (Hannibal v. Hunnoterra - Playa v. Hunnoterra)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ORNELLA del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - Yacheero's UNITA URMELITA (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - TANIA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane (Sologomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Blackmagic Land)

Puppies

Puppies