27.01.2013 - XV Trofeo Piero Caliandro

judge: Barbara Corsini-Zanieri (Italy) - black females, Thomas Becht (Germany) - black males, Atillo Polifrone (Italy) - brown

results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.

 

Best Breeding Group - del Fiorsilva (prop. Boris Bertletti)

from left - America, Solo Gomez and Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, BEST BABY - ERMES ENCANTO (Maximiliano del Montaldo - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Vp.2 - ORSO THAI dei Monti Cimini (Zylan Zais del Citone - Athai Melacrinis)

Vp.3 - Sant Kreal CINGUN (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Sergius-Aleksandrija Fabula)

Vp.4 - VENTO FORTE del Montaldo (Gass del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)


Puppy class:

Vg.1, BEST PUPPY - OLIMPO del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Vp.2 - BOSS del Tibur (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Giulia)

Vp.3 - HOGAN THOR dell'Orgoglio Nero (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Phoebe Peggy Campagnanensis)

Vp.4 - ORUS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - FULL (Hero di Casa Fox - Bayra)

Vg.2 - XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)

Vg.3 - ORLANDO del Diamante Nero (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

Vg.4 - DALI' del Fiorsilva (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK MALE - POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ully di Prisconte)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Ca'Stellamaris LEON (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Fujico)

Exc.3 - BABY MAX (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Exc.4 - SKY WALKER Tejat Posterior (Tahi-Reme Dali - Cayenna Black Iron)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - VELASQUEZ del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2 - KIRO di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - Carybdis CASTIEL (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

Exc.4 - ULISSE del Tibur (Zylan Zais del Citone - Ghanagrim dei Sauli Grimaldi)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - GIUDA BENHUR di Baia Nera (Iron di Casa Fox - Elecktra)


Exc.2, res.CAC - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)


Champion class:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.1 - F'WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2 - Gem'Givveeon TIVADAR (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Exc.3 - Vaydee JUNGLE BEAT (Fedor del Nasi - Vaydee Talis Last Tango)

absent - ERCOLE

absent - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

absent - Pride of Russia ODIN (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - GIGHEN di Campovalano (Obyschulz di Campovalano - Oro di Campovalano)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - CASTRO Best of Island (Pride of Russia Odin - Ria Best of Island)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vp.2 - OMON del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)

Vp.3 - ZAC di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Jolie di Prisconte)

Suff.4 - H-IAGO di Audentum Est (Esques di Audendum Est - Fata di Audendum Est)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - GENTARO di Caresi Nice (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta By The Sea)

Vp.3 - BARON ICE (Esques di Audendum Est - Farah Elettra della Piancarda)

Vp.4 - Ca'Stellamaris NESTOR (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Goldengala)


Youth class:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vg.1, BEST YOUTH MALE - AQUIRRE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - WARRIOR di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)

Vg.3 - MAMBA ITALIANO del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ATLAS SOLO GOMEZ v. X Ta Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)

Exc.2 - DAGOR di Villa Castelli (Didier del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnych Vrat)

Vg.3 - Tahi-Reme UZZIE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2, res.CAC - FIGO (Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc.3 - BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Bacardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - UNO Best of Island (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Britt Best of Island)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - FASHION FAREZ des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelena Betelges)

Exc.3 - EDO di Prisconte (Hjunior Boris di Prisconte - Nada di Prisconte)


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, BEST BROWN MALE - MAXIMILIANO del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Gwilneth del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2 - KING ARTHUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

Exc.3 - NILL del Tibur (Bayron del Tibur - Zoe del Tibur)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - ESTELLA ESCADA (Maximiliano del Montaldo - Hermosa Hermione dei Monti Cimini)

Vp.2 - PRISKA del Nasi (King Kong del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)

Vp.3 - AVANA Darafal (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Saphira Darafal)

Vp.4 - KELLY AMOUR de Pierrot (Frodo Amour de Pierrot - Dear Kira)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - JAFFA v. Karpatia (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Firenze v. Karpatia)

Vp.2 - ATHENA AYLEEN Campagnanensis (Andres Crockett del Citone - Ayutthaya di Perlanera)

Vp.3 - CONNY del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)

Vp.4 - GEMMA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Iron di Casa Fox - Birbakira di Villa Conte)


Youth class:

Vg.1, BEST YOUTH FEMALE - ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg.2 - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

Vg.3 - ERA Made in Sicily (Seymour del Monte Aspro - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vg.4 - GLORIA de Badea Gheo (Adler del Rio Bianco - Focus Psychotherapy)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)

Exc.2 - ZUMA ZEWITA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)

Exc.3 - TAYSS di Casa Fox (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc.4 - DEA di Villa Castelli (Didier del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnych Vrat)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK FEMALE - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2 - IRMIN de Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone - Uraia de Andreoli)

Exc.3 - CLARA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)

Exc.4 - REJA di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2, res.CAC - METHODIA MIA di Altobello (Tamland Brabus Nasi - Golda di Altobello)

Exc.3 - LADY REVE' del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - DOBRA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Nice Campagnanenesis)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - EMMA dei Due Intenti (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Ofelia dei Due Intenti)

Vp.2 - OLIMPIA del Cesenate (Ercole - Nastasia del Cesenate)

Vp.3 - GRATE (Caronte - Hora)

P.4 - MARGOT (Imman Imperator di Baia Nera - Helena di Baia Nera)


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - REGATTA RE' di Perlanera (Quick Steo King of Darkness - Juanita di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal FENIX (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Jantarnaya Skazka)

Vp.3 - Black Kosmos GHITA GIL (Norton Royal Storm della Dea Aretusa - Unica dei Due Intenti)

Vp.4 - BRENDA DIVINA NERA (Eques di Audendum Est - Farah Elettra della Piancarda)


Youth class:

Vg.1 - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Olympia)

Vg.2 - DEAGRACE del Fiorsilva (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Vg.3 - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eurodinamika iz Zoosfery)

Vg.4 - CINDY CRAWFORD v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris Lewan v. Jahrestal)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)

Exc.2 - Ca'Stellamaris IRIS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)

Exc.3 - ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)

Exc.4 - ARRIEL SOLOGOMEZ v. X-Ta Sea (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Methodia Mia di Altobello)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - TANIA del Montaldo (Maximiliano del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)

Exc.2 - ENERGY v. Davil El Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Oliviaribeira Gomez del Bosco delle Piane)

Exc.3 - COCO CHANEL (Fedor del Nasi - Prada di Villa Valori)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - GINA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

Exc.2 - FLOR (Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc.3 - EGLANTYNE EVELYNE di Altobello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Wild Cherry di Altobello)

Exc.4 - MOKA CICA LINDA BONITA (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - ALFETTA by The Sea (Trotyl de Black Shadow - Sienna Betelges)

Exc.2 - SUEMI del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora di Altobello)

Puppies

Puppies