02-03.06.2012 - AIAD Campionato Sociale di Allevamento 2012 - Roma - Italy

judges: Dr Pierluigi Pezzano (black males), Florindo Coppo (black females), Jose Maria Bulo (all brown)

results by: The-Dobermann

 

PHOTOGALLERY by Nando Ronsisvalle

PHOTOGALLERY by Anna Monika Maj

PHOTOGALLERY by Anna Monika Maj - Campionato


CAMPIONATO VIDEOS 1st part

CAMPIONATO VIDEOS 2nd part


 

Black Females Intermediate Class - NEW

Brown Females Open Class - NEW

Brown Males Young Class - NEW

Black Males Puppy Class - NEW

Brown Males Puppy Class - NEW

Brown Females Puppy Class - NEW

Black Females Puppy Class - NEW

Black Females Young Class - NEW

Brown Females Young Class - NEW

Brown Males Intermediate Class - NEW

Black Females Champion Class

Lancilotto delle Querce Nere

Teraline Floydt

King Kong del Nasi

Black Males Open Class Final

Black Males Working Class Final

Young Class Black Females Final

Black Females Working Class Final

Young Class Black Males Final

Youth Brown Females Final

Youth Brown Males Final

Black Females Open Class Final - Gaindyke Hell's Bells

Black Males Intermediate Class Final

Brown Males Final

Brown Females Final

Youth Black Males Final 4 Selection

Youth Black Males Final

Black Females Final

Black Males Final

Azzura Borboni del Mitreo, *change quality into HD 720


AIAD Sieger 2012 - Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera (Iron di Casa Fox - Electra di Baia Nera)

AIAD Siegerin 2012- Azzura Borboni del Mitreo (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sheva Shay del Citone)

AIAD Sieger 2012 - Angus di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

AIAD Siegerin 2012 - Ursula di Prisconte (Ale' Alamos del Citone - Oxana di Prisconte)

Giovanni Promessa AIAD - Veyron del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Giovanni Promessa AIAD - Wita del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)

Giovanni Promessa AIAD - Jork del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Giovanni Promessa AIAD - Anlit Rilayns Trinity (Grand Mollis Armani - Sergius Aleksandria Kievskaya Rus)



BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - BRANDO SHINE INSIDE (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Beauty)

Vp.2 - TOUCHDOWN di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.3 - UNNO di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilaue di Casa Fox)

Vp.4 - HKEITMIRCAMPARI di Arsomar (Pride of Russia Urano - Keita Daker)

Vp. - ANDRAGON (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro - Dinadob Beauty)

Vp. - ARAGON (Dylan Dog del Rio Bianco - Maya)

Vp. - ATHOS (Russle del Canale di Pirro - Belissa)

Vp. - AVALON del Colle Castelluccio (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Ester del Duca Nero)

Vp. - EAGLE di Casa Margot (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Athena di Casa Margot)

Vp.- GIO GAMBINO (Fela Luentes di Baia Nera - Elisa di Baia Nera)

Vp. - HIRO BOSS Torrenera (Fela Luentes di Baia Nera - Cata Cajenna Torrenera)

Vp. - HOGAN della Piancarda (Zylan Zais del Citone - Rubina Darafal)

Vp. - HUCK HUMMER Torrenera (Fela Luentes di Baia Nera - Cata Cajenna Torrenera)

Vp. - LAZARUS di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vp. - LUMBERJACK di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vp. - Rellaps MOLOTOV (Focus Shotgun - Rellaps Grandesa)

Vp. - UAN di Casa Fox (Pride of Russia Urano - Kilauea di Casa Fox)

Vp. - UGO di Prisconte (Ramon di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Vp. - VICTOR VITO delle Aquile di Eloro (Seymour del Monte Aspro - Queen Mia della Favola)

Vp. - XAVI del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)

Vp. - ZICO ZENON del Canale di Pirro (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Rhael del Canale di Pirro)

absent - ASTERIX (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro - Dinadob Beauty)

absent - FERRO VICTOR dell'Orgoglio Nero (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Enigma Zoky v. Nollyzor)

absent - HALIN HANDREA della Piancarda (Zylan Zais del Citone - Rubina Darafal)

absent - HORUS dei Due Intenti (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Ophelia dei Due Intenti)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, SPERANZA - KRATOS (Imman Imperator di Baia Nera - Hanna Di Baia Nera)

Vp.2 - HAMMER della Sciara (Botero della Sciara - Emily della Sciara)

Vp.3 - DALI del Fiorsilva (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Vp.4 - KIRK THE ORIGINAL GOLDEN dei Nobili Nati (Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

Vp. - UTHOR DIEGO of Kraft Hill (Don Diego del Citone - Ora of Kraft Hill)

Vp. - BORN TO BE MINE di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Vp. - GAMON di Casa Gaia (Iron di Casa Fox - Blu)

absent - BLUE Del Monastero Mirabella (Fedro del Monastero Mirabella - Rene del Monastero Mirabella)

absent - CRASH (Hero di Casa Fox - Hirina Campagnanensis)

absent - FULL (Hero di Casa Fox - Bayra)

absent - LEONIO dei Due Intenti (Italico del Fiorsilva - Lune de Mai dei Due Intenti)


Young class:

Vg.1, PROMESSA - GERONIMO di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Lemira Shade di Altobello)

Vg.2 - Ca'Stellamaris LEON (Dante delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Fujiko)

Vg.3 - POCHO di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Ully di Prisconte)

Vg.4 - HERBIE dei Nobili Nati (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

Vg. - BEOWULF (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Vg. - BLADE (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

Vg. - DAI DELANO (Zylan Zais del Citone - Maia di Casa Fox)

Vg. - DOCTOR PARADIA (Maximilian di Altobello - Bayra)

Vg. - UGOR of Kraft Hill (Apollo v. Cobra - Athena)

G. - ADE (Tristan del Conte Drago - Athena)

G. - OMERO del Diamante Nero (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Altagracia del Diamante Nero)

G. - ZUDIOR Darafal (Dante delle Querce nere - Saphira Darafal)

SUFF - TOTO (Byblos - Cristal)

absent - Ca'Stellamaris IGOR (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cloelevante)

absent - ERO (Aspro - Nereide del Monte Aspro)

absent - GASTONE di Poggiopiano (Zylan Zais del Citone - Aureliana Ambrosia)

absent - HASCH dei Nobili Nati (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

absent - IGOR of Louk-Kep (Frenty - Minimi)


Youth class:

Vg.1, PROMESSA - VEYRON del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Vg.2 - ERON del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg.3 - KING KONG del Nasi (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dasha)

Vg.4 - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)

Vg. - Carybdis CASTIEL (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

Vg. - EMANUELE Filiberto (QuarzoNero Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

Vg. - FIRE BLACK Torrenera (Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera - Aica Ab Nuris)

Vg. - GOLIA di Audendum Est (Larson del Raffaello - Farah Ellettra della Piancarda)

Vg. - LANCILLOTTO delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Playadosol)

Vg. - POSEIDON dell'Arco Azzurro (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Luxa dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vg. - VYSAN Darafal (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Dominique del Monte Romano)

absent - CANYON Made in Sicily (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Uabell dell'Arco Azzurro)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia URANO (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.2 - KIRO di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - LEON del Fiorsilva (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Lizzy del Fiorsilva)

Exc.4 - RENOIR di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

Exc. - DENNY ALVAREZ Torrenera (Dante delle Querce Nere - Elisa Di Baia Nera)

absent - ATON (Hero di Casa Fox - Rubina Darafal)

absent - DODO di Camugliano (Dark Rocky di Camugliano - Nevis Lipar Land)

absent - MAXIMO di Prisconte (Tesirio Primo di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - INANEZRON dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)

Exc.2 - F'WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.3 - ERCOLE (Hero di Casa Fox - Brenda)

Exc.4 - URAK della Ninga Nobel (Sawbi della Ninfa Nobel - Arielle della Ninfa Nobel)

Exc. - BREMBO dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)

Exc. - DARK ROCKY di Camugliano (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Iris Gabi Vigo)

Exc. - Gem'Givveeon WATZMANN (Pako Daker - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

Exc. - SION dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)

absent - CARLUS v. Hause Liopiris (Fedor del Nasi - Briggida del Coure Nero)

absent - FEDRO del Monastero Mirabella (Ferro Farahgomez di Campovalano - Asia Mirabella)

absent - Focus SHOTGUN (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

absent - LAZAR LEROY del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Carybdis Domizia)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - DALMAR di Arsomar (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Olimpia di Altobello)

Exc.2, res.CAC - CALITON di Casa Margot (Fedor del Nasi - Athena di Casa Margot)

Exc.3 - SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

absent - FERRO JUNIOR del Monastero Mirabella (Ferrofarah Gomez di Campovalano - Asia Mirabella)

absent - ACHILLE del Diamante Nero (Mito del Diamante Nero - Delfi del Diamante Nero)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - GOLAN dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russia MOXITO (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)


Championato:

SIEGER - GIUDA BENHUR di Baia Nera (Iron di Casa Fox - Elecktra di Baia Nera)

2nd CAMPIONE SOCIALE - NIBBIO del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Luna del Diamante Nero)

3rd CAMPIONE SOCIALE - Teraline MIDGARD (Pako Daker - Teraline Aurora)

4th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

5th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - DJ Dei Nobili Nati (Zasko Zoran del Citone - Reika dei Nobili Nati)

6th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - DALMAR di Arsomar (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Olimpia di Altobello)

7th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - Gem'Givveeon TIVADAR (Elsan Haus Aikido - Gem'Givveeon Lambada)

8th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - WILD BOY di Casa Coppo (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Revel di Casa Coppo)

Exc.1 - BULL di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

Exc.2 - DANTE delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)

Exc.3 - DARK ROCKY di Camugliano (Nestor iz Zoosfery - Iris Gabi Vigo)

Exc.4 - FELA FUENTES di Baia Nera (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Berenike)

Exc.5 - NANUK v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)

Exc.6 - QUBER de Andreoli (Ron del Fiorsilva - Desydorfel de Andreoli)

Exc.7 - SAVON del Mediano (Maxim di Altobello - Pandora del Mediano)

Exc.8 - TESIRIO PRIMO di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Camilla di Prisconte)

Exc.9 - WALKER di Casa Coppo (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Revel di Casa Coppo)

Exc.10 - ZEUS di Casa Giardino (Fedor del nasi - Giamur di Casa Giardino)

NQ - MAXIM di Altobello (Icarus di Altobello - Daria Deniz di Altobello)

absent - ACHILLE del Diamante Nero (Mito del Diamante Nero - Delfi del Diamante Nero)

absent - CLAITON di Casa Margot (Fedor del Nasi - Athena di Casa Margot)

absent - LEON di Tamalu (Wine di Tamalu - Eva)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - VERNIER di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

Vp.2 - KIRAN del Bosco delle Piane (Zedor del Nasi - Indian Black Girl del Bosco delle Piane)

Vp.3 - ASTON MARTIN (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro - Dinadob Beauty)

Vp.4 - VINCENT HORUS Campagnanensis (Maxim di Altobello - Tosca Campagnanensis)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, SPERANZA - VOX TENEBRAE d'Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox - Rene Royal d'Islamorada)

Vp.2 - TITAN del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)

Vp.3 - Ca'Stellamaris MURDOK (Hero di Casa Fox - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)


Young class:

Vg.1, PROMESSA - OZ di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)

Vg.2 - NILO di Casa Giardino (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vera di Casa Giardino)

absent - BAYRON TOTO del Fiorsilva (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Silvana Sabrina del Fiorsilva)

absent - BROWN PRIDE (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

absent - Ca'Stellamaris INCAS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)


Youth class:

Vg.1, PROMESSA - JORK del Nasi (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Gloria del Nasi)

Vg.2 - ARES (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Birbakira di Villa Conte)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - ESCHILO di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc.2 - FIGO di Casa Gaia (Fedor del nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc.3 - EQUES di Audendum Est (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Quirina del Monte Aspro)

Exc.4 - FOEBUS du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)

Vg. - QUASCO della Favola (Vasco delle Aquile di Eloro - Biancaneve della Favola)

absent - GOLIATH of Louk-Kep (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Nadia Nera di Altobello)

absent - KUNZ di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - UNDER THE BRIDGE del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, res.CAC - MIO Campagnanensis (Byron Campagnanensis - Quemada Campagnanensis)

Exc.3 - HUROS dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Ophelia dei Due Intenti)

Exc.4 - ASLAN Del Bosco delle Piane (Ebano - Ginevra)

Exc. - HDALGO dei Due Intenti (Ron del Fiorsilva - Itaca dei Due Intenti)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - KING ARTHUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

Exc.2, res.CAC - BENJI del Rio Bianco (Ramonburg's Chinji - Prama di Carmina Burana)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia KASPIJ (Fedor del Nasi - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - SOLO GOMEZ del Fiorsilva (Gino Gomez del Citone - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)


Championato:

SIEGER - ANGUS di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Fata di Prisconte)

2nd CAMPIONE SOCIALE - KING ARTHUR di Casa Fox (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ester di Casa Fox)

3rd CAMPIONE SOCIALE - Eria Pro FAME FACTOR (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal)

4th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Gwilneth del Monte Aspro)

absent - BENJI del Rio Bianco (Ramonburg's Chinji - Prama di Carmina Burana)

absent - MITTO del Nasi (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Wallis Niki of Tanderberg)

absent - NIL del Tibur (Bayron del Tibur - Zoe del Tibur)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoeniz Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

Vp.2 - LUNA NERA di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vp.3 - FIAMMA EMY dell'Orgoglio Nero (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Enigma Zoky v. Nollyzor)

Vp.4 - ERA Made in Sicily (Seyour del Monte Aspro - Sparta dell'Arco Azzurro)

Vp. - AISHA (Russel del Canale di Pirro - Belissa)

Vp. - AKIRA del Colle Castelluccio (Querido Tristal del Monte Aspro - Ester del Duca Nero)

Vp. - CRISTAL BLACK ISABEAU del Bosco delle PIane (Zedor del Nasi - Indian Black Girl del Bosco delle Piane)

Vp. - ESTER di Casa Margot (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Athena di Casa Margot)

Vp. - FARAH MON ANJE Dell'Orgoglio Nero (Querido Tristal del Monte Aspro - Enigma Zoky v. Nollyzor)

Vp. - GRACE KELLY Torrenera (Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera - Elisa di Baia Nera)

Vp. - GUAPA di Casa Gaia (Iron di Casa Fox - Blu)

Vp. - HAISHA della Piancarda (Zylan Zais del Citone - Rubina Darafal)

Vp. - HELLE BERRY Torrenera (Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera - Caia Caienna Torrenera)

Vp. - HERMES HIRA della Piancarda (Zylan Zais del Citone - Rubina Darafal)

Vp. - HYPNOTIC DIOR Torrenera (Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera - Caia Caienna Torrenera)

Vp. - LACRYMA CHRISTI di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vp. - LADY KILLER di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendi Crystal di Baia Nera)

Vp. - UAPPA WANDA di Prisconte (Ramos di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Vp. - VICTORIA Delle Aquile di Eloro (Seymour del Monte Aspro - Queen Mia della Favola)

Vp. - XENA PRINCESS del Monte Aspro (Dante delle Querce Nere - Mora del Monte Aspro)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, SPERANZA - AETA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassipea)

Vp.2 - CUZIA dell'Orgoglio Nero (Hero di Casa Fox - Hirana Campagnanensis)

Vp.3 - URBI DIEGITA of Kraft Hill (Don Diego del Citone - Ora of Kraft Hill)

Vp.4 - THESSE (Glenn Steven Styler II Di Monte Romano - Tyler Mia II Darafal)

Vp. - DEVA (Yankee v. Klingbach - Anja Cherry's Wild)

Vp. - GIADA di Casa Gaia (Iron di Casa Fox - Blu)

Vp. - KASSANDRA KEIRA dei Nobili Nati (Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)

Vp. - GUAPA di Casa Gaia (Iron di Casa Fox - Blu)

absent - Ca'Stellamaris MELODY (Hero di Casa Fox - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)

absent - RAMONA (Ibo - Coya)


Young class:

Vg.1, PROMESSA - NEFERTITI del Diamante Nero (Leo v. Markischen Land - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)

Vg.2 - ARGENTINA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg.3 - OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)

Vg.4 - Rellaps LOONA (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Rellaps Abygail)

Vg. - CAOS KENYA dei Borboni (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Valery Futura del Mitreo)

Vg. - DEA di Villa Casteli (Didier Caseas del Bosco delle Piane - Orsa iz Zvezdnyh Vrat)

Vg. - LARKY QUEEN del Bosco delle Piane (Blak Duke della Sciara - Brenda del Bosco delle Piane)

Vg. - LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (QuarzoNero Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)

Vg. - NADIA delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Bali delle Querce Nere)

Vg. - NAIL NEREF De'Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone - Rebel Lauren de'Andreoli)

Vg. - QUINTAS BEAUTY della Dea Aretusa (Larson Power della Dea Aretusa - Paola Apologeta)

Vg. - ULISA Daker Poland (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)

Vg. - VIKY Del Canale di Pirro (Zylan Zais del Citone - Peru del Canale di Pirro)

G. - ALMA (Tristan del Conte Drago - Athena)

absent - GALATEA MEA di Poggiopiano (Zylan Zais del Citone - Aureliana Ambrosia)

absent - NADIN delle Querce Nere (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Bali delle Querce Nere)

absent - UMA TURMAN d'Islamorada (Hero di Casa Fox - Oklaoma d'Islamorada)

absent - ZAPHIRA Darafal (Dante delle Querce Nere - Saphira Darafal)


Youth class:

Vg.1, PROMESSA - WITA del Monte Aspro (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Helektra)

Vg.2 - WENDY v. Noblesshof (Famous Fidelis di Perlanera - Nikita v. Noblesshof)

Vg.3 - VERITY del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Lunatic Lucie del Monte Aspro)

Vg.4 - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Vg. - Carybdis CATALINA (Zylan Zais del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

Vg. - DOLORES di Casa Margot (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Athena di Casa Margot)

Vg. - DORENN di Casa Margot (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Athena di Casa Margot)

Vg. - EGIZYA SOFIA (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

Vg. - FLY ANGEL Torrenera (Fela Fuentes di Baia Nera - Aica ab Nuris)

Vg. - FOLETTE FARAH di Campovalano (Nex di Campovalano - Runarubyferro di Campovalano)

Vg. - PRETTY Di Torre Medicea (Edwin Corley Moeses del Montaldo - Madame Ygraine)

Vg. - Sant Kreal ISKRA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Citadel)

Vg. - Teraline FERRA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)

Exc.2 - IRMIN de'Andreoli (Andres Crockett del Citone - Uraia de'Andreoli)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia URBANITA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Barcelona Brava iz Doma Domeni)

Exc.4 - KRIZIA RENE di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Exc. - DINADEX Torrenera (Dante delle Querce Nere - Elisa di Baia Nera)

Exc. - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan Donevic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc. - FEIRA RUNA di Campovalano (Nex di Campovalano - Runarubyferro di Campovalano)

Exc. - HEVA del Persifante (Bayron del Tibur - Faith Full del Persifante)

Exc. - LIQURIZIA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Halinka di Prisconte)

Exc. - REIA di Casa Fox (Hero di Casa Fox - Regina Quanita di Prisconte)

Exc. - Sant Kreal GLORY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

absent - EDEN della Ninfa Nobel (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Twin della Ninfa Nobel)

absent - Sant Kreal BARONESSA BEAUTY (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Roskosh)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - Gaindyke HELL'S BELLS (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini for Kikimora)

Exc.2 - LULLABY del Montaldo (Fedor del Nasi - Carybdis Domizia)

Exc.3 - HURA dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

Exc.4 - FENDI CRYSTAL di Baia Nera (Don Diego v. Harten Kern - Berenike)

Exc. - CAYA CAJENNA Torrenera (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Berenike)

Exc. - ELDORA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamante Nero)

Exc. - GIUDY dei Monti Cimini (King v. Heiligenwald - Sweet Shana del Citone)

Exc. - TARON Del Canale di Pirro (Nemo di Prisconte - Reza del Canale di Pirro)

Exc. - ZOSCA di Camugliano (Dante di Camugliano - Luna di Casa Fox)

absent - Tahi-Reme SHEVA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Quinie)

absent - CITTA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)

absent - DONNA DIA del Citone (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Teraline Ingrid)

absent - Focus SHE'S GOT THE JACK (Zedor del Nasi - Focus Neverending Story)

absent - HYNDIA dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)

absent - Pride of Russia VISHNJA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia Ferra)

absent - TAMARA di Tamalu (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Fiona di Tamalu)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ginity)

Exc.2 - VANILLA SKY dei Nobili Nati (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - TIGUAN del Canale di Pirro (Nemo di Prisconte - Reza del Canale di Pirro)

Exc.4 - FAST N FURIOUS of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsara Bella)

absent - MARGOT (Gabriel Omar di Temaline - Megan)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - DUCHESSE DUSH SQUASH v. Dockerman (Geromy Moravia Heart - Vegisprize Hector)

absent - Carybdis THALLULAH BELLE (Zasko Zoran del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)


Championato:

SIEGERIN - AZZURRA BORBONI del Mitreo (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sheva Shay del Citone)

2nd CAMPIONE SOCIALE - NANTE Dell'Arco Azzurro (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Era dell'Arco Azzurro)

3rd CAMPIONE SOCIALE - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ginity)

4th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - CAMILLA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)

5th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - GLAMOUR GIRL dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

6th CAMPIONE SOCIALE - VANILLA SKY dei Nobili Nati (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.1 - FAVOLA delle Fedeli Ombre (King del Bosco delle Piane - Bladetasha)

Exc.2 - Pride of Russi FIORENTINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - SIA d'Islamorada (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Oklaoma d'Islamorada)

Exc.4 - INDIAN BLACK GIRL del Bosco delle Piane (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Kiss del Bosco delle Piane)

Exc.5 - NOVELLA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v.Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)

Exc.6 - NIKITA v. Noblesshof (Terror Lewan v.Jahrestal - Kylie v. Noblesshof)

Exc.7 - Ca'Stellamaris THABATATHALI (Zasko Zoran del Citone - Carybdis Catherine)

Exc.8 - DEA del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)

Vg. - SOFIAVENUS di Prisconte (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Roselleadalila di Prisconte)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - TRUNKA LUNKA di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)

Vp.2 - MOCCHA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinlad Olimpia)

Vp.3 - ASJA Del Colle Castelluccio (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Ester del Duca Nero)

Vp.4 - DIVA D'ORO di Casa Runeli (Kublaikhan v. Nemesis - Solesilvana del Fiorsilva)

Vp. - VIVIEN Delle Aquile di Eloro (Seymour del Monte Aspro - Queen Mia dell Favola)

P. - FENDY dell'Orgoglio Nero (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Enigma Zoky v. Nollyzor)

P. - FLICKA CRISTAL dell'Orgoglio Nero (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Enigma Zoky v. Nollyzor)

absent - JULIETTE Of Louk-Kep (Paradiz Ronado Amigo - Carol of Louk-Kep)

absent - ANNIKA del Colle Castelluccio (Querido Tristan del Monte Aspro - Ester del Duca Nero)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, SPERANZA - DEA GRACE del Fiorsilva (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)

Vp.2 - TANIA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)

Vp.3 - Ca'Stellamaris MALIKA (Hero di Casa Fox - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)

Vp.4 - BRENDA dei Guardiani del Titerno (Tyson - Alelusa delle Querce Nere)

P. - THORA del Montaldo (Maximilian del Montaldo - Lullaby del Montaldo)


Young class:

Vg.1, PROMESSA - Ca'Stellamaris IRIS (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante)

Vg.2 - HELYSABETH GRACE del Sacer Mons (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Gyselle Grace)

Vg.3 - AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Vg.4 - Tahi-Reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)

G. - BLOODY MARY (Maxim di Altobello - Birbakira di Villa Conte)

G. - DOLLY Made in Sicily (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Hermana Maria d'Islamorada)

absent - INFINITY of Louk-Kep (Frenty - Minimi)


Youth class:

Vg.1, PROMESSA - Anlit Rilayns TRINITI (Grand Mollis Armani - Sergius-Aleksandrija Kievskaya Rus)

Vg.2 - ESTELLE del Bosco delle Piane (Solo Gomez del Fiorsilva - Padme del Bosco delle Piane)

G.3 - BELLE EPOQUE del Made in Sicily (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

G.4 - ELLY Bon Bold (Quarzo Nero Campagnanensis - Pentesilea Darafal)

absent - AMBRA del Monastero di Mirabella (Ainz Bliz Nio del Monastero Mirabella - Rene del Monastero Mirabella)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - KIRA di Prisconte (Gionny di Prisconte - Frida di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - Sant Kreal GORDOST (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)

Exc.3 - FLOR di Casa Gaia (Fedor del Nasi - Nice Campagnanensis)

Exc.4 - XENIA v. Noblesshof (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Romantika v. Noblesshof)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - EDINA del Diamante Nero (Fedor del Nasi - Orca del Diamante Nero)

Exc.2, res.CAC - URIEL del Monte Aspro (Hero di Casa Fox - Paloma Picasso de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - DREAMGIRL di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wildcherry di Altobello)

Exc.4 - BLANCHE de Namur del Colle Castellucchio (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Ester del Duca Nero)

Exc. - ENERGY v. David el Greco Nero (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Oliviaribeiragomez del Bosco delle Piane)

Exc. - TAISS del Monte Aspro (Grand Mollis Armani - Jamira del Monte Aspro)

Exc. - WISKY-WISPA de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)

absent - BELEN di Casa Giardino (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Meera di Casa Giardino)

absent - Focus SUPERTRAMP (Mito del Diamante Nero - Focus Lucky Strike)

absent - HAVANA dei Due Intenti (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Ophelia dei Due Intenti)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - HELENA Campagnanensis (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tosca Campagnanensis)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GINA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)

Exc.3 - NASTASIA del Cesenate (Ron del Fiorsilva - Carrie of Blackmagic Land)

absent - FREE Del Monastero Mirabella (Ferro Farah Gomez di Campovalano - Asia Mirabella)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - SHEEKA de'Andreoli (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Penelope de'Andreoli)


Championato:

SIEGERIN - URSULA di Prisconte (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Oxana di Prisconte)

NQ - Ca'Stellamaris HYDRA (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Ca'Stellamaris Dalila)

absent - DIXIE DAYTONA di Arsomar (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Nike di Altobello)



Dog's Name Father Mother Prova di Attacco
ACHILLE del Diamante Nero Mito del Diamante Nero Delfi del Diamante Nero absent
BULL di Casa Giardino Red Rascal del Fiorsilva Meera di Casa Giardino YES
CLAITON di Casa Margot Fedor del Nasi Athena di Casa Margot absent
DALMAR di Arsomar Ale'Alamos del Citone Olimpia di Altobello YES
DANTE delle Querce Nere Pathos delle Querce Nere Ca'Stellmaris Corinne YES
DARK ROCKY Di Camugliano Nestor iz Zoosfery Iris Gabi Vigo YES
Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL Mitto del Nasi Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko YES
DJ Dei Nobili Nati Zasko Zoran del Citone Reika dei Nobili Nati YES
FELA FUENTES di Baia Nera Don Diego v. Harten Kern Berenike YES
Gem'Givveeon TIVADAR Elsan Haus Aikido Gem'Givveeon Lambada YES
GIUDA BENHUR di Baia Nera Iron di Casa Fox Elecktra di Baia Nera YES
LEON di Tamalu Wine di Tamalu Eva absent
MAXIM di Altobello Icarus di Altobello Daria Deniz di Altobello NO
NANUK v. Noblesshof Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal Kylie v. Noblesshof YES
NIBBIO del Diamante Nero Urbano del Diamante Nero Luna del Diamante Nero YES
QUBER de Andreoli Ron del Fiorsilva Desydorfel de Andreoli YES
SAVON del Mediano Maxim di Altobello Pandora del Mediano YES
Teraline MIDGARD Pako Daker Teraline Aurora YES
TESIRIOPRIMO di Prisconte Pathos delle Querce Nere Camilla di Prisconte YES
WALKER di Casa Coppo Ale'Alamos del Citone Revel di Casa Coppo YES
WILD BOY di Casa Coppo Ale'Alamos del Citone Revel di Casa Coppo YES
ZEUS di Casa Giardino Fedor del nasi Giamur di Casa Giardino YES
AZZURRA BORBONI del Mitreo Urbano del Diamante Nero Sheva Shay del Citone YES
CAMILLA di Perlanera Zordan Zewi del Citone Tahi-Reme Roxanna YES
Carybsis THABATATHALI Zasko Zoran del Citone Carybdis Catherine YES
Ca'Stellamaris GLAMOUR Urbano del Diamante Nero Ca'Stellamaris Cleolevante YES
DEA del Nas Sant Kreal Zeus Pride of Russia Dasha YES
FAVOLA Delle Fedeli Ombre King del Bosco delle Piane Bladetasha YES
GLAMOUR GIRL dei Nobili Nati Red Rascal del Fiorsilva Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati YES
INDIAN BLACK GIRL del Bosco delle Piane Ale'Alamos del Citone Kiss del Bosco delle Piane YES
NANTE dell'Arco Azzurro Ale'Alamos del Citone Era dell'Arco Azzurro YES
NIKITA v. Noblesshof Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal Kylie v. Noblesshof YES
NOVELLA v. Noblesshof Terror Lewan v. Jahrestal Kylie v. Noblesshof YES
Pride of Russia FIORENTINA Urbano del Diamante Ner Sharon iz Zoosfery YES
SIA D'Islamorada Ale'Alamos del Citone Oklaoma d'Islamorada YES
SOFIAVENUS di Prisconte Pathos delle Querce Nere Rosselladalila di Prisconte absent
Tahi-Reme IVY Andres Crockett del Citone Tahi-Reme Ginity YES
VANILLA SKY dei Nobili Nati Varenne di Casa Giardino Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati YES
ANGUS di Prisconte Gionny di Prisconte Fata di Prisconte YES
BENJI del Rio Bianco Ramonburg's Chinji Prama di Carmina Burana absent
Eria Pro FAME FACTOR Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni Eria Pro Kimberly Cristal YES
KING ARTHUR di Casa Fox Zordan Zewi del Citone Ester di Casa Fox YES
MAXIMILIAN del Montaldo Fedor del Nasi Gwilneth del Monte Aspro YES
MITTO del Nasi Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal Wallis Niki of Tanderberg absent
NIL del TIbir Bayron del Tibur Zoe del Tibur absent
Ca'Stellamaris HYDRA Nibbio del Diamante Nero Ca'Stellamaris Dalila NO
DIXIE DAYTONA di Arsomar Ale'Alamos del Citone Nike di Altobello absent
URSULA di Prisconte Ale'Alamos del Citone Oxana di Prisconte YES
Puppies

Puppies