24.01.2020 - CACIB Nitra - Slovakia - 1st day

judge: Jos De Cuyper (Belgium)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC, Best Junior - CALVIN KLEIN v. Fundoklia Beauty (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Lia L'Amour di Perlanera)

 

Vg.2 - Barymar APRAKSIM FOR FRANKENBURG (Pride of Russia Chongar - Kalina v. Frankenburg)

Vg.3 - LEONARDO di Modello (Michigan di Modello - Katrina di Modello)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MARIS del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

Exc.2, res.CAC - VUITTON Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Nomi Halit Pasa)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - GRANIT v. Sagramos (Get To The Point Devil Inside - Eyes Of An Angel Of Hoffman House)

Vg.2 - GRAFF z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Grof Rodsved - O'Kata of Dvou Lvu)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Avra)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - IRIS v. Freyer Tal (Prince v. Nemesis - Brook v. Freyer Tal)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - LOLA del Naissus (Eutay del Nasi - Willa del Naissus)

Exc.2, res.CAC - AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)

 

Open class:

absent - CARPATHIAN MAGIC de Grande Vinko (Dalgo di Perlanera - Galadriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - HERO z Panstvi Dobrkacky (Haron Black Sagitta - O'Kata od Dvou Lvu)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, CAJC - Barymar AMALGAMA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Kalina v. Frankenburg)

Vg.2 - IMPALLA z Pampy (Haron Black Sagitta - Pride of Russia Prometeya)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - HENRIETA HOPE z Helfstyna (Boss Baltic Residence - Xenita Xelly z Helfstyna)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - HELL'N'ANGEL Night Fever (Marienburg's Dutch Romeo - Celtic Chelsea Jahrestal)

 

Champion class:

absent - Pride of Russia DANAIDA (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Malina)