TDC

French Dobermann Club Show 2018

judges: Dr Attilio Polifrone (IT),  Francisco Salvador Janeiro (PT)

Photogallery on Facebook

Photogallery on Facebook by Societe Centrale Canine - NEW

Video on YouTube - NEW

 

 

 

MALES all colors

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - ONE ORIGINAL de Not The Name I Wanted (Focus Cromwell Cracker - Just Gaiano de la Villa Valiano)

P.2 - O'LOKI of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Highway to Hell Jamaha Devil Inside)

P.3 - OTIS du Royaume D'Hazelle (Pride of Russia Stalker - Hora du Manoir de Rouge Camp)

 

BLACK MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - Ars Longa GENIUS (Ak-Yar Yason - Ars Longa Academia)

P.2 - NEELOV de Chardmethee (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jagueerah de Chardmethee)

P.3 - NEMACH NETSAH de Chardmethee (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jagueerah de Chardmethee)

 

Youth class:

Vg.1 - Iz Valkirii NAZAR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Maxima)

Vg.2 - NEVERMIND des Brumes de Kahlan (Limoncello des Brumes de Kahlan - Jawblack des Brumes de Kahlan)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - PAXX v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.2 - MAYBACH de Chardmethee (Pride of Russia Stalker - Essiah di Prisconte)

Exc.3 - MISTER ACE v. Jagerhohle (Destiny's Phoenix Highwau to Hell - Guess-Folie v. Jagerhohle)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - MASSIMOH GIORGIO de Chardmethee (Dark de la Valle de la Seine - Iriah de Chardmethee)

Exc.2 - PORtHOS v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Kena v. Royaert)

Exc.3 - HADES Highway of Devil Inside (Destiny;s Phoenix Highway to Hell - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)

Exc.4 - MYWAY OF LIFE de Courteval (Destiny;s Phoenix Highway to Hell - Jinger de Courteval)

Exc. - LESTER LARUS du Bras du Chapitre (Larus di Altobello - Hilderagre Disko du Bras du Chapitre)

Exc. - JAFAR de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Goya de Chardmethee)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOS - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - LEADER v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-Reme Unique)

Vg.3 - HIGHWAY TO HELL Jekyl'Devil Inside (Dante delle Querce Nere - Give Me Five of Devil Inside)

Vg.4 - Focus CROMWELL CRACKER (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Champion - JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)

Exc.2 - JINKHO GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

 

Honour class:

Exc. - HALONZO GRAF VIVARIO v. Steinigerweg (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)

Exc. - LOUXOR INDIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Indiana Danpora de la Villa Valiano)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NADAL KASPIJ Gallic Templum (Leader v. Venzoland - Jessie-Angel du Reflet des Songes)

Vp.2 - NOTHING ELS MATTER of Devil Inside (Mad Max of Devil Inside - Jenni of Devil Inside)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - NOTT MIDGARD v. Heckendorf (Pride of Russia Truvor - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)

Vg.2 - MOZART del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Tijara del Nasi)

G.3 - NARCO des Larmes de Fue (Pride of Russia Stalker - Ice-T de Chardmethee)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - MEGALO des Brumes de Kahlan (Largo Winch des Brumes de Kahlan - Limited Edition des Brumes de Kahlan)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MAD MAX of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Alfetta by The Sea)

Vg.2 - M AND MEE v. Jagerhohle (Pride of Russia Altay - Ice Cool v. Jagerhohle)

 

Honour class:

Exc. - Pride of Russia STALKER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

 

 

FEMALES all colors

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - PINKIE PIE Bohemia Gotika (Asterix del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Vp.2 - LENDA MOURA NEVADA (Eutay del Nasi - Pride of Russia Svoboda)

Vp.3 - ORAH-STALKER du Royaume D'Hazelle (Pride of Russia Stalker - Hora du Manour de Rouge Camp)

Vp.4 - ONNY des Larmes du Fue (Maybach de Chardmethee - Ice-T de Chardmethee)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NASHKAH de Chardmethee (Lucini del Diamante Nero - Jagueerah de Chardmethee)

Vp.2 - NIKITA-ANGEL Gallic Templum (Leader v. Venzoland - Jessie-Angel du Reflet des Songes)

P.3 - QUALY v. Royaert (Asterix del Nasi - Caro Betelges)

 

Beginning class:

Vp.1, Best Beginning - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei due Intenti)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Best Youth - NARNJA des Brumes de Kahlan (Harry de Molino Blanco - Just The One des Brumes de Kahlan)

Exc.2 - Casa di Fera HURREM (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Elegant Line Samba)

Exc.3 - ORIGINAL Bohemia Gotika (Thor del Nasi - Cherrie Halit Pasa)

Exc.4 - NEVERMIND of Devil Inside (Tahi-Reme Max - Get to the Point Elektra)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - MARUSSIA Capax Infiniti (Ebay del Tibur - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Exc.2 - MIRA VALINDIA de la Villa Valiano (Valdo from Lipar Land - Indiana-Danpora de la Villa Valiano)

Exc.3 - MALLOW-GALICE (Ipsosar Chapel SantJili - Galice)

Exc.4 - MORD-SITH des Brumes de Kahlan (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Isadora des Brumes de Kahlan)

Exc. - MONAH LISAH de Chardmeethe (Pride of Russia Stalker - essiah di Prisconte)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - TEXAS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ursula di Prisconte)

Exc.2 - LAYA GAIAOS Campo di Gaia (Oscar z Padoku - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)

Exc.3 - MARLEY of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

Exc.4 - MOLLY GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Give me Five of Devil Inside)

Exc. - LEXANE ORIA GALICE (Ipsosar Chapel SantaJili - Galice)

Exc. - LIRKA GALICE (Ipsosar Chapel SantaJili - Galice)

Vg. - JAYA-ANGEL du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Gem'Givveon Angel)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, BOB - Ruholfia GAVRIELLA (Lucinio del Diamante Nero - Ruholfia Bardot)

Exc.2 - LIBERTA VIVA v. Heckendorf (Halonzo Graf Vivaro v. Steinigerweg - Hannah Happy v. Heckendorf)

Exc.3 - LOMBARDIA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Altay - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)

Vg.4 - M'EMERAUDE of Dark Ancestor (Lucino del Diamante Nero - Jean Dark Touch of Pink)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1 - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan Donevic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba Latina del Palazzo di Shanta)

 

Honour class:

Exc. - LYRKAH de Chardmethee (Ideal Capax Infiniti - Essiah di Prisconte)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - NARIA Gallic Templum (Leader v. Venzoland - Jessie-Angel du Reflet des Songes)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1 - NARNIA de Courteval (Highway To Hell Jekyl'Devil Inside - Joyce de Courteval)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - NIOBE des Larmes de Feu (Pride of Russia Stalker - Ice-T de Chardmethee)

Exc.2 - MY LITTLE FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche ((Highway To Hell Jekyl'Devil Inside - First Baby des Yeux de la Revanche)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - MOD-COOL v. Jagerhohle (Pride of Russia Altay - Ice Cool v. Jagerhohle)

Vg.2 - JENNA GANDHIA of Devil Inside (Get to the Point Bright Knight - Gandhia of Devil Inside)

Vg.3 - MADJE EYOTA v. Jagerhohle (Pride of Russia Altay - Ice Cool v. Jagerhohle)

 

Working class:

Vg.1 - MAKSSIMA of Devil Inside (Pride of Russia Altay - Half Blood Princess of Devil Inside)