judge: Martin Gschwindl (A)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Briska's JOSH (Briska's Eddie - Briska's Fanny)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - DAVOS v.w. Wartburgstadt (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Belina v.d. Wartburgstadt)
Vg.2 - GHEILANI Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saphron - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)
Vg.3 - HAMLET v. d. Sababurg (Lothar Les Deus Peupliers - Ela v.d. Sababurg)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Alminoris BARBOSSA (Pride of Russia Sapron - Imperatrice Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DARIUS v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Warajill v. Strengbach)
Working class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - AKANDOR v. Schloss Tenneberg (Ramonburg's Chinji - Rina v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2 - Ataraxie's ERWIN (Axel v. Schattenjager - MC Performance Claudette)
Veteran class:
1st place - Dinico ASSANTO (Potter del Conte Drago - Dinico Vonna Valentina)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Focus CARTIER CHARM (Oscar z Padoku - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ENZO v. Schloss Tenneberg (Acondor v. Residenzschloss - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)
Exc.2 - NAMIRO v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - PRINCE BRAUN v. Bullerbu (Vittorio-Irinus de Ferignis - Georgina v. Bullerbu)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - IDOL Best of Island (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Rheina Best of Island)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - KÄTHEKRUSE v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - NYNKE v. Frieslands Glorie (Modus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)
Vg.2 - GAMBA v. Malaika wa Vita (Pride of Russia Saprhon - Evita v. Malaika wa Vita)
Vg.3 - GIESA v. Hohenzollern (Chester v. d. Topferstadt - Carisma v. Hohenzollern)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - JANISJOPLIN v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - PUPPY v. Sudharz (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Fatima v. Sudharz)
Exc.3 - NIKITA v. Residenzschloss (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Chiesa Halit Pasa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, BOB - CELINA v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Odin - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Exc.2 - NAFRA v. Frieslands Glorie (Modus Ost Muzhik - Mirte v. Frieslands Glorie)
Exc.3 - BRITNEY v.d. Drachenhohle (Franco v. Harten Kern - Amber v.d Drachenhohle)
Working class:
Exc.1 - MORTICIA v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Brasil v. Hohenzollern - Ardens Chili)
Veteran class:
1st place, BOB Veteran - FLEUR v. Sudharz (Russkaja Mechta Andor Absolut - Bounty v. Sudharz)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - KEEPTHEKARMA v. Elbauetal (Pride of Russia Altay - Quirina de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - BLEONA v. Kristalldrachen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Adana Arizona of Guardian Dogs)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - DUNFHLAITH v. Apoldastamm (Pride of Russia Urano - Aranka v. Apoldastamm)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Alminoris BRUNA BORUSSIA (Pride of Russia Saphron - Imperatrice Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1 - IRADA Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SAMANTHA v. Bullerbu (Orson v. Nemesis - Normajean v. Bullerbu)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)