TDC

12.10.2014 - Special Dobermann Show - Moscow - Russia

judge: Jeanett Lemmeke (Sweden)


Photogallery by Ananyeva (Facebook)

Photogallery by Ekaterina Mozharova (Facebook)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - KOLCHAK iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuchka Esche Ta iz Zoosfery)

Vp.3 - MAKAROV v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY BLACK, BIS PUPPY - ITEN HOUK iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Vp.2 - CESAR ROMANO di Altobello (Beowulf - Freya Feming di Altobello)

Vp.3 - ESCO z Padoku (Oscar z Padoku - Paloma Picasso Tromelin)

Vp.4 - Modalita Orientali VINCITOR (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Modus Ost Leonida)

Vp. - Ornatus Vite ARGUMENT (Modus Ost Zub - Future Line Felicie Volta)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Filimamont DRAGON BITE (Teraline Heartland - May-B)

Exc. - S'Lichobor JORDAN (Akandor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)

Vg. - Dobergaarden Forever QUATTRO (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Grusholms Nova)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia RADOMIR (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc.2, CC - Ekskalibur NESTOR (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

Exc.3, CC - Oreto Mia BAGRATION (Pride of Russia Sidor - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4, CC - Faruda Speranto HALIF HASMIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Mracle Mizzoluna)

Exc. - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - KNYAZ KIEVSIYA YAROSLAV v. Rosenberg (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2, CC - DEMID iz Galakuna (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Fronda iz Galakuna)

Exc.3, CC - Filimamont DIRECT HIT (Teraline Heartland - May-B)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - IKS iz Komandy Azart (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Ataka iz Gratsiano)

Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills AIVENGO (Pride of Russia Ferro - Smart Wood Hills Hitana)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2, CC - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3, CC - YULIJ CESAR s Bolshoy Volgi (Faberge of Devil Inside - Bastet s Bolshoi Volgi)

Vg. - YUSTAS v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor van't Genebor - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, BOB BLACK, CUP OF BOMBASTICHANSA KENNEL - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)

Exc.2, CC - URBANO iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Fontein iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3, CCC - Smart Wood Hills MATTHEW (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Ezhena)

Vg. - ISKANDER iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BOB BABY BROWN, BIS BABY, CUP OF MODUS OST RUSH RAKETA - ALTAIR v. Arsidorf (Ullise del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - KOTOVSKIJ iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Shtuchka Eshe iz Zoosfery)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - GOTSMAN v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Yankee v. Klingbach - Hazaria v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER - Alkahest GUDZON (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Anlit Rilayns Sorbonna)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Nevskiy Tserber ASTI MONDORO (Stay in Style Jaguar - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Turman)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST BABY BLACK - MATA HARI v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vp.2 - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp.3 - Smart Wood Hills RAMBLA (Stay in Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Dakota)

Vp.4 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp. - ANAITIS v. Arsidorf (Ulisse del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW - Smart Wood Hills KWINTERRA (Stay In Style Jackpot - Smart Wood Hills Estee Lauder)

Vp.2 - Sant Kreal INFINITY LIFE (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay in Style Czara Cachet)

Vp.3 - Pride of Russia EUROPE (Tahi-Reme Max - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Vp.4 - IRIS MIA iz Zoosfery (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Greta Garbo iz Zoosfery)

Vp. - Irinland KIMBERLI KIIN (Pride of Russia Angel - Irinland Du Dufera)

Vp. - Korona Astralis OLIMPIANA (Delkon's Vito Vittorio - Korona Astralis Ocharovanie)

p. - Bolivar KAPRIZ KOKO SHANEL (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar San-Sussi Santana)


Youth class:

Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST JUNIOR BLACK, BIS JUNIOR & CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA - Ekskalibur NOEMI FOR NINELL NERO (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)

Exc.2, JCC - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)

Exc.3, JCC - DEANA DURBIN iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Exc.4, JCC - Smart Wood Hills NICE (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)

Exc. - EVGENIA GRANDE iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - JARMENNA iz Zoosfery (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Lady First iz Zoosfery)

Exc. - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)

Vg. - MARTA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Bagira Vital Screen)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Casa Di Fera BLACKBERRY (Zedor del Nasi - Elegant Line Sorbonna)

Exc.2, CC - Ekskalibur NUAR MAGI (Pride of Russia Hermes - Ekskalibur Inni Izida)

Exc.3, CC - GALITSIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Yankee v. Klingbach - Hazaria v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc.4, CC - NIMERIA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Graphic Line SEQUENCE (Pluto de Grande Vinko - Graphic Line Florenzia)

Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia RIORITA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc.3 - HOLLAND ROSE iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Elegant Line GLORY OF UKRAINE (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Elegant Line Korsika)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - S'Lichobor FRENSIS (Amor Extra Moravak - S'Lichobor Kolambia)

absent - HORVATIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS & CUP OF PRIDE OF RUSSIA HEXA - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)

Vg. - Napalm Dob VARVARA FOR NINELL NERO (Carlos Gerrtz di Prisconte - Modus Ost Mado)

disQ. - Don Kagjust JEZABEL ZHARDIN (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Don Kagjust Hadzhera)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)

Exc.2 - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)


Champion class NKP:

Exc.1, CW - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, CW, BEST VETERAN - Modus Ost MADO (Modus Ost Ezra Erg - Ninell Nero Asienta)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, CW - AREVIK v. Arsidorf (Ulisse del Tibur - Arsinoe de Grande Vinko)

absent - MISHEL v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Stinger v. Haur Erfullungen Vunschen - Yurmala v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, CW, BEST PUPPY BROWN - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)

Vp.2 - Nevskiy Tserber DEVI DOMINIKA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Nevskiy Tserber Uitni Huston)

Vp.3 - Ornatus Vite ASPASIA (Modus Ost Zubr - Future Line Felicie Volta)

P. - Modalita Orientali GIULIETTA (Pride of Russia Angel - Modus Ost Leonarda)


Youth class:

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills NIKA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)

Vg. - DEA SALOMEA iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - REBELIA ROXANA Alary Aslar (Dirk Swanko de la Villa de Channes - Guliette Josefine Alary Aslar)

Vg. - JENI'S WISH v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Mezzrow's Pushkin - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)


Open class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - AMARETTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Brait iz Zoosfery - Pinacolada v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc.2 - Alkahest GRAMMY (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Anlit Rilayns Sorbonna)

G. - ULRIKA de Bella Y Feliz Estrella (Zolotaya Dinastia Neygauz - Ornela de Bella Y Feliz Estrella)


Working class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - Napalm Dob ZLATA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Subaru v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc.2 - HAMAVARI v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rusch Raketa)


Winner class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB WINNER - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)

Exc.2, CC - FLIGHT TO THE FUTURE de Grande Vinko (Maxim di Altobello - Gina Geretta de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Kreizi TITANIA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CW, CCC - KALIPSO QUEEN for Zoosfera (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Vivien iz Zoosfery)


Champion class NKP:

Exc.1, CW, BOB BROWN - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)


BEST KENNEL

1st - Vom Haus Erfullungen Vunschen