TDC

24.08.2014 - CACIB Leipzig - Germany

judge: Dr W. Pepper


 

BLACK MALES


Youth class:

disQ - TJAARD del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada for del Nasi de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CACIB - FLASH v. Lehmannsfelsen (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Donnakareen v. Lehmannsfelsen)

Exc.2 - GORDON v.d. Bruggenern (Leo v. Markischen Land - Dharma v.d. Bruggenern)

Vg.3 - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)



BROWN MALES


Puppy class:

?? - MANOLO v.d. Bruggenern (Akondor v. Schloss Tenneberg - Bellona v.d. Bruggenern)


Open class:

Vg.1 - BANDIT v. Ambassador (Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

absent - Yacheero's UMBERTO UNICO (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)


Working class:

Vg.1 - DRAGO v. Beuchower Hof (Heartbreaker v. Ferrenberg - Beauty v. Beuchower Hof)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACIB, LEIPZIG SIEGER 2014 - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)

Exc.2 - BALDUR HERZOG v. Wurttemberg (Orson v. Nemesis - Senta v. Ritterburg)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1 - CHANTAL v. Strengbach (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Usanafurstin v. Strengbach)

Exc.2 - DESTINY v. Schloss Tenneberg (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Contessa v. Residenzschloss)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DIVA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)


Open class:

Vg.1 - FAIRYTALE Lazodobi (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Gina Esporai)


Working class:

Exc.1 - BAJA v. Fenris (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Naemi v. Klingbach)


Champion class:

Exc.1, res.CACIB - Dobshangrila MIA KONTESSINA (Kontessina Keks - S'Lichobor Kenzo)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Exc.1, LEIPZIG JUGENDSIEGERIN 2014 - Dobergaarden Forever PENNY LOU (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Dobergaarden Forever Aicha)


Intermediate class:

absent - CLARA HERZOGIN v. Wurttemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)


Working class:

Exc.1 - ROXANA v. Waldwinkel (Pride of Russia Odin  Olegra v. Waldwinkel)

Vg.2 - GLORIA v. Burgenland (Grand Mollis Armani - Abiona v. Burgenland)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CACIB, BOB, BOG III, LEIPZIG SIEGERIN 2014 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)