03.08.2014 - European Dobermann Trophy Winner - Graz - Austria

judge: Norbert Daube (D), Peter Mazura (A), Roland Meinx (A)


BLACK MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, EDTW Baby Winner 2014 - FARAON Royal Power (Croy Best of Island - Farra Best of Island)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDTW Puppy Winner 2014 - ERMES di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Schanel di Casa Fox)

Vp.2 - DOMENICUS v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fienne Hellfire)

Vp.3 - DENZEL di Esposito (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Olympia Onix King of Darkness)

absent - DESPERADO di Esposito (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Olympia Onix King of Darkness)


Youth class (9-12 months):

absent - IDEAL Capax Infinity (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)


Young class (12-18 months):

Vg.1, EDTW Young Winner 2014 - FERRO del Colle Della Guardia (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lisbethsalander dei Monti Cimini)

absent - QUICK VEGETH del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Princess Paradise vis Absoluta)


Intermediate class:

Vg.1 - CAIUS v. Klingbach (Dinico Voda - Diana dela Casa Alina)

Vg.2 - PARIS of Castle Vania (Bull di Casa Giardino - Pride of Russia Uriel)


Open class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014, EDTW Trophy Winner 2014 - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Exc.2 - KIRCK THE ORIGINAL GOLDEN dei Nobili Nati (Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Golden Goal dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.3 - WOLLAS di Casa Fox (Tahi-Reme Max - Holly di Casa Fox)

Exc.4 - RICARDO v. Silverkrohn (Leo v. Markischen Land - Miss Mistique v. Silverkrohn)

Exc. - AYK v. Elbthor (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Emy v.d. Topferstadt)

Exc. - ORUS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

absent - OASIS del Rio Bianco (Benji del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)


Working class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014 - BRASIL v. Hohenzollern (Sato the Best Line - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - FERENCIVO v.d. Rosenhohe (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Emily v. d. Rosenhohe)


Champion class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014 - GOTTI v.h. Wantij (Rondo Valdez v. Residenzschloss - Eria Pro Fioreture)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, EDTW Veteran Winner 2014 - CHESTER v.d. topferstadt (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gina v.Markischen Land)



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, EDTW Baby Winner 2014 - FERRARY Royal Power (Croy Best of Island - Farra best of Island)


Youth class (9-12 months):

absent - FLash Of The Night EROS (Apolon Ares v. Jahrestal - Tifany Night Fever)


Young class (12-18 months):

Vg.1, EDTW Young Winner 2014 - ARSENIO LUPIN (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Luna Nera di Baia Nera)

Vg.2 - Wizard of Wallakia WOULDUBELOVED (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Pride of Russia Romantika)


Working class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014, EDTW Trophy Winner 2014 - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Champion class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014 - BALTHASARHERZOG v. Wurttemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)

absent - AURON AQUILA v. Residenzschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)

 

 


BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, EDTW Baby Winner 2014 - FURIA FEMINA v. Hohenzollern (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vp.2 - UANITA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Nivea del Rio Bianco)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDTW Puppy Winner 2014 - DUNJA v. Markischen Leo (Artur v. Markischen Leo - Fiene Hellfire)

Vp.2 - EMILY di Casa Fox (Xavi del Monte Aspro - Schanel di Casa Fox)

Vp.3 - BLOOM STORM (Athos Ab Storm - Black Cosmos Gitta Gil)

Vp.4 - DOLCE VITA di Esposito (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Olympia Onix King of Darkness)


Youth class (9-12 months):

Vg.1, EDTW Youth Winner 2014 - TOSCA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Vg.2 - BLUMOON di Casa Fox (Alea By The Sea - Emily)

Vg.3 - Flash of The Night ERA (Apolon Ares v. Jahrestal - Tifany Night Fever)

G. - Flash of The Night EBONY SWEETHEART (Apolon Ares v. Jahrestal - Tifany Night Fever)


Young class (12-18 months):

Vg.1, EDTW Young Winner 2014 - Destiny's Phoenix I'M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)

Vg.2 - ZEUDIA RAYA dei Nobili Nati (Diaz dei Nobili Nati - Vanity Fair dei Nobili Nati)

Vg.3 - GRAFIN AYNA v. Dark Paradise (Bernd from Cook's Hands - Ikari-Isa v. Olymp)


Intermediate class:

absent - STELLA SUPREME (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Lil Laguna Black Novak)


Open class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014, EDTW Trophy Winner 2014 - NIVEA del Rio Bianco (Hero di Casa Fox - Afrika del Rio Bianco)

Exc.2 - DESTINY Royal Power (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Farra Best of Island)

Exc.3 - HATARI Opus Meum (Eria Pro Golden Fire - Nestea Nesi Iblis)

Exc.4 - DOROTHEA MAXSA from Fourtheenth Meridian (Maxim di Altobello - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)

Exc.5 - GRANADA Dobi Royal (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Charming Cobra Dobi Royal)

Exc. - AKIRA di Esposito (Idane di Altobello - Ophra King of Darkness)

Exc. - CLARA CETKIN v. Jahrestal (Mitto del Nasi - Tigris Lewan v. Jahrestal)

Exc. - GILL v.d. Topferstadt (Murphy - X-Tony Hellfire)

Exc. - RAMSEY v. Marosk (Tschet Graf of Mon-ja-mes - Flair Opus Meum)

Exc. - ROMA v. Silverkrohn (Leo v. Markischen Land - Miss Mystique v. Silverkrohn)

Exc. - Van Da Hell GINNY (Ataraxie's BigBen - Van da Hell Avita)

Exc. - XANTHEE GRAFIN of Mon-Ja-Mes (Murphy - Grafin Miell of Mon-ja-mes)


Working class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014 - LUNA NERA di Baia Nera (Giuda Benhur di Baia Nera - Fendy Crystal di Baia Nera)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, EDTW Veteran Winner 2014 - GRAFIN MIELL of Mon Ja Mes (Don Vijoko di Matario - Bianca Jimona of Mon-ja-mes)

absent - Semper Fidelis ALBANY (Lassan di Satti - Come As You Are Jade)



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, EDTW Baby Winner 2014 - ARIELLE v. Dimelsbach (Pride of Russia Urano - Passoa v.d. Rheinaue)


Puppy class:

Vp.1, EDTW Puppy Winner 2014 - BETA Ab Storm (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)


Youth class:

Vg.1, EDTW Youth Winner 2014 - BLACKSPIRIT di Casa Fox (Alea by The Sea - Emily)

Vg.2 - BRENDA di Casa Fox (Alea by The Sea - Emily)


Youth class (12-18 months):

Vg.1, EDTW Young Winner 2014 - RACHELE del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Dana Marzia)

Vg.2 - FEDRA Best of Island (Uno Best of Island - Rheina Best of Island)

G. - Carydbis NEMESI (Orson v. Nemesis - Tallullahbelle Carybdis)

absent - SOLEGRA SELIA Tikrai Nauja (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Laridana Tikrai Nauja)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014, EDTW Trophy Winner 2014 - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014 - DHANEA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - Yacheero's UNITA URMELITA (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

Exc.3 - FLAME OF GOLD v. Noblesshof (Hobby v. Noblesshof - Diamont v. Batorkeszy Angelina)


Working class:

Exc.1, ÖDK/OG-SÜD Austria Winner 2014 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - EDTW Veteran Winner 2014 - ARMANI v. Hohenzollern (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Pebbles the Best Line)



BEST DOG FROM AUSTRIAN BREED

GRANADA Dobi Royal

HATARI Opus Meum

Van Da Hell GINNY

GRAFIN MIELL of Mon-ja-mes

Puppies

Puppies