TDC

08.05.2014 - Flins-Sur-Seine - French Dobermann Club Show 2014

judge: Heynard Fedeli Angelique (FR) - females, Melchior Marie Josee (LUX) - males, Callejon Claude - confirming judge


BLACK MALES


Puppy class:

Vp.1 - IDEAL Capax Infiniti

Vp.2 - INGMAR de la Venise de la Brie


Debutant class:

absent - ILTON of Dobi'guard


Youth class:

Exc.1 - IGGINS DANTEC the Flash Black

Exc.2 - IRKHAN des Brumes de Kalhan

Exc.3 - ICE-T DIT IDEN des Brumes de Kalhan

absent - IRON de Chardmethee


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - HALONZO GRAF VIVARIO v. Steinigerweg

Exc.2 - HAYRTON-GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams

Exc.3 - H'ELIOT NESS-GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams

Exc.4 - HENZO-GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams

Exc. - I'M A LEGEND v. Nobel Line

Vg. - HENDRICKS-KASPIJ du Reflet des Songes


Open class:

Exc.1, CACS - HELIOS-DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2 - CHRISTKIND-CAPONE v. Steinigerweg

Vg.3 - FARO de Rouge-Sang


Working class:

Exc.1 - HARGOS PORSCHE of Devil Inside

Exc.2 - GIVENCHY POWER de Wolffire


Honour class:

absent - Pride of Russia OSCAR


Champion class:

Exc.1, BOS - GANGSTER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.2 - F'WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes

Exc.3 - EMILE JULIUS v. Heckendorf



BROWN MALES


Baby class:

Vp.1 - Pride of Russia ARARAT


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - HUGO des San Marin


Working class:

Exc.1, CACS - HIGHLANDER of Devil Inside



BLACK FEMALES


Debutant class:

Vp.1 - IRIAH de Chardmethee


Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - IDES DAAHONY della Guardia Nera

Vp.2 - ISA DAAHONY della Guardia Nera

Vp.3 - As Cold As Ice IVENS-FARAH

P.4 - ILONA de la Venisde de la Brie

P. - As Cold As Ice ISIA

P. - IDUNN-GAIN of Pride of Black Ice


Youth class:

Vg.1 - ESSIA di Prisconte

Vg.2 - INDIA DANTEC the Flash Black

Vg.3 - IRONE  DE L'EDEN du Petit Breuil

Vg.4 - HORKA SAPHIRA des Gardiens du Donon

absent - INES du Clos D'Emayen


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - HELL'S BELLS of Devil Inside

Exc.2 - HARI-DEE-C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes

Exc.3 - HAZENLAND-C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes

Exc.4 - INDIANA de Chardmethee

Exc. - HAVA HALLEY-GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - F'GINGER-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes

Exc.2 - HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside

Exc.3 - Ruholfia BARDOT

Exc.4 - HERA-DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano

Exc. - DOHA-ZARKAVA v. Gebrannten Walde

Exc. - GUAPA Russkaya Dusha

Exc. - GUINNESS of Sweet Black Dreams

Exc. - HILKA du Reflet des Songes

absent - GUESS AMOR of Devil Inside


Working class:

Exc.1, CACS - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside

Exc.2 - GINGER of Devil Inside

Exc.3 - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta


Champion class:

Exc.1, BOB - H'IENA-C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes

Exc.2 - DAAHONY'V;UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes

Exc.3 - GAIA-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano

Exc.4 - DENDERAH-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes

absent - EVITA QUINTA v. Heckendorf


Veteran class:

Exc.1 - C'SENJA-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes

withdrawn - CLEA SAPHIRA of Devil Inside



BROWN FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.2 - INDIANAPOLIS SAPHIRA des Gardiens du Donon

Vp.3 - ISADORA DUNCAN of Devil Inside


Youth class:

Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR - ICY SLAYER des Brumes de Kalhan


Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - HYSTERIC BABY des Yeux de la Revanche


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CACS - Ruholfia BILLION DOLLAR BEBE

Exc.2 - HANNAH HAPPY v. Heckendorf

Exc.3 - GWAYNIX of Devil Inside

absent - ELITE des San Marin


Working class:

Exc.1, CACS - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside


Champion class:

Exc.1 - GOYA de Chardmethee


Veteran class:

Exc.1, BEST VETERAN - U'ATHENA de Rouge Sang