10.05.2014 - Europasieger Show - Dortmund - Germany

judge: Thomas Becht (D)



BLACK MALES


Youth class:

Vg.1, EUROPAJUGENDSIEGER - BIGBEN v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg. - ERAGON v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

absent - THOR del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - HARLEY v. Elbauetal (Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko - Quirina de Grande Vinko)


Open class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - LEX v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)

Exc.2 - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anja v. Zarowmoor)

Vg.3 - AGATHANFERO v. Fenris (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jacira v. Nemesis)

Vg.4 - HANCOCK v. Residenzschloss (Arrow v.h. Wantij - Dakota v. Residenzschloss)

Vg. - GISMOR v. Residenzschloss (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Thiatacara v. Residenzschloss)


Working class:

Exc.1 - LEON v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)

Vg.2 - GOTTI v.h. Wantij (Rondovaldez v. Residenzschloss - Eria Pro Fioreture)


Veteran class:

absent - CHENZO v. Sonnecksee (Fernando v. Bayrischen Löwen - Ninja v.d. Böllenruthen)



BROWN MALES


Youth class:

absent - BANDITO v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPASIEGER - DRAGON DONNER v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Exc.2 - BANDIT v. Ambassador (Mitto del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Exc.3 - JOLLY JOCKER Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Ambrosia Halit Pasa)


Champion class:

Exc.1 - BALDURHERZOG v. Württemberg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Senta v.d. Ritterburg)



BLACK FEMALES


Youth class:

Vg.1, Europajugendsiegerin - BARBAROSSA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - QUANTANA MERA from Lipar Land (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Safira from Lipar Land)

Vg.3 - CHANELLHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

absent - CARMINAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

absent - CECILIAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)

absent - MUSE MADNESS di Altobello (Rock N Roll di Altobello - Sade di Altobello)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - CHICA v. Schloss Tenneberg (Sanramiro v. Residenzschloss - Rina v. Residenzschloss)

Exc.2 - DIVA v. Nibelungenring (Orson v. Nemesis - Vilja v. Klingbach)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - KJENTA v. d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)

absent - Dobermundes CARISMA IZ NUMBER ONE (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Bentli iz Doma Domeni)

absent - FENYA v.d. Böllenruthen (Rondovaldez v. Residenzschloss - Yna v.d. Böllenruthen)


Champion class:

absent - OPHELIA v. Nemesis (Fedor del Nasi - Helena v. Nemesis)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:

Vg.1 - BARBARINA v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)

Vg.2 - PRINCESS v. Nemesis (Orson v. Nemesis - Novalis v. Nemesis)

Vg.3 - CLARAHERZOGIN v. Württemberg (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ophelia v. Nemesis)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, res.CAC - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Open class:

Exc.1 - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Working class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, EUROPASIEGERIN, BOB - MOCCA v. Bavaria (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Irinland Oympia)

Exc.2 - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)

Exc.3 - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)

Puppies

Puppies