31.08.2013 - European Dog Show 2013 - Geneve - Switzerland

judge: Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Germany) - males, Louis M.C. Catalan (Portugal) - females

 

BOB - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery


BLACK MALES



Junior class:

Exc.1, CACJ, European Junior Winner 2013 - BOSS del Tibur (Pathos Delle Querce Nere - Giulia Del Tibur)


Exc.2, res.CACJ - Proud Danish FIRST MASTERHOF'S MAX (Oscar Z Padoku - Master Mia von Masterhof)

Exc.3 - DIAMOND v. Zarowmoor (Pride of Russia Odin - Anjya vom Zarowmoor)

Exc. - MEMMON FIERRO del Fiorsilva (Yanez Dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien Del Fiorsilva)

Exc. - ORSOTHAI Dei Momti Cimini (Zylan Zais Del Citone - Athai Melacrinis)


Intermedia class:

Vg.1 - BRANDON BAYARD of Kimberly-Perl (Urbano Del Diamante Nero - Tom Dober Jetta Black Perl)

abw. - GASPARD PLAYBOY of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway To Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)


Open class:

Exc.1 CAC - GOTTI v.h.Wantij (Rondo-Valdez v.Residenzschloss - Eria Pro Fioreture)


Working class:

absent - AMOR v.d. Dobiaue (Hilo v.Nemesis - Avrora Arriva Aldman)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB, Champion of Switzerland - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mecha Boginia Binja)

Exc.2, res.CAC - Yacheero's PANDO PANEDRO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)



BROWN MALES



Youth class:

Exc.1, CACJ, European Junior Winner - MC Madness Explosive Excalibur (Auronaquila v.Residenzschloss - Gravinginervra Del Fiorsilva)
































Exc.2, res.CAC - DJONATHAN v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hohenzollern)

Vg.3 - Siculus Invincius AQUILLON (Mitto del Nasi - O´Finity King Of Darkness)


Intermedia class

Exc.1,CAC - MARTE del Fiorsilva (Yanez Dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien Del Fiorsilva)

Exc.2, res.CAC - GIBB'S Des Yeux De La Revanche (Destiny´S Phoenix Highway To Hell - First-Baby Des Yeux De La Revanche)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - BOSA BESTLINE von Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan von Jahrestal)


Working class:

Exc.1 ,CAC - OZ Di Casa Giardino (Varenne Di Casa Giardino - Blacktessa Di Casa Giardino)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner 2013, Champion of Switzerland - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)


absent - AURON AQUILA v. Residnezschloss (Fedor del Nasi - Catherine Halit Pasa)



BLACK FEMALES


Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby - ERINA ELETTRA del Citone (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Que Ventisca della Via del Samurai)

Vp.2 - Destiny's Phoenix IMPERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)


Youth class:

Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, European Junior Winner 2013, BOB, Junior Champion of Switzerland - HOLLYWOOD STORY iz Zoosfery (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)


Exc.2, res.JCAC - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)


Exc.3 - JE T'AIME v. Nobel Line (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Beckers Mystique v. Nobel Line)

Exc.4 - Siculus Invincius AFI'NITY (Mitto del Nasi - O'Finity King of Darkness)

Exc. - Kriegerhof JENNA JARDENA (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Kriegerhof Rhianna)

Exc. - HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - D'Enfer of Devil Inside)

Exc. - LUCY in The Sky (Dalmar di Arsomar - Amanda Dolores di Arsomar)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)

Exc.2, res.CAC - MALA NOCE del Fiorsilva (Yanez dei Due Intenti - Raissa Rivien del Fiorsilva)

Exc.3 - Napalm Dob ZATEYA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Subaru v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc.4 - Yacheero's URSELA URSELINA (Grand Mollis Armani - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)

absent - VIVA VICTORIA iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Grafinja Dream iz Gavaona)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, Champion of Switzerland - Dobshangrila MIA KONTESSINA (Kontessina Keks - S'Lichobor Kenzo)



















 

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - KARAAT v. Andafes (Pride of Russia Odin - Eena Fron the Dobergang)

Exc.3 - FAYETTE v. Burgenland (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Amalia v. Burgenland)

absent - OLGA di Casa Giardino (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Black Tessa di Casa Giardino)

absent - AKIRA di Esposito (Idane di Altobello - Ophra King of Darkness)


Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB, Champion of Switzerland - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VCAC, European Veteran Winner 2013, Best Veteran - Kriegerhof PRINCESS PARIS (Kriegerhof Konrad Krieger - Kriegerhof Werona v. Alpha Nordic)



BROWN FEMALES


Youth class:


Exc.1, JCAC, European Junior Winner 2013, Junior Champion of Switzerland - Smart Wood Hills ZOLOTO (Smart Wood Hills Dzhester Gold - Smart Wood Hills Bohemia)


Exc.2, res.JCAC - DESIDERA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Odin - Armani v. Hoheznollern)

Exc.3 - DAKOTA Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)

Exc.4 - HEMMA dei Due Intenti (Solo GOmez del Fiorsilva - Hophelia dei Due Intenti)

absent - ALFA ADELANTE v. Westwall (Orson v. Nemesis - Stella v. Klingbach)


Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, European Winner 2013 - DEA GRAVE del Fiorsilva (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Grace of Glory del Fiorsilva)































 

 

Exc.2, res.CAC - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta by the Sea)


Open class:

Exc.1, CAC - CARISMA v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)


Veteran class:

Exc.1, VCAC, European Veteran Winner 2013 - Kriegerhof KHLOE-KALINA (Smart Wood Hills Elisir - Stroll's Zoe-Zarina)


 

BOB Election

Puppies

Puppies