Teraline MIDGARD EUROPEAN WINNER 2010 Work results: Health results: |
**********
Teraline MONTERA
(Dam: Teraline AURORA, dob: 16.07.2008
vice EUROPEAN WINNER 2010
IDC vice JUGENDSIEGERIN 2009
Youth Champion of Russia
Youth Champion of Ukraine
Ukrainian Junior Winner 2009
Youth Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
Youth Champion of Sankt Petersburg 2009
Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
Champion of Sankt Petersburg 2010
Champion of Russian Dobermann Club
Champion of Hungarian Dobermann Club 2011
Grand Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
Champion of Slovenia
Champion of RKF
CACIB
Work results:
IPO 1
BH
ADPr
ZTP V1A
Health results:
HD-2 (Germany)
Cardio - free: EKG, ECHO, Doppler, X-ray, Finland, December 2009
Cardio - free: EKG, ECHO, Doppler, X-ray, Russia, June 2010
DNA DCM test - Negative (USA)
Eyes - free (Germany)
vWD - clear (Germany)
**********
Teraline MURANO
(Dam: Teraline AURORA, dob: 16.07.2008)
Youth Russian Champion
Youth Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
Winner of Russian Dobermann Club
Russian Champion
CACIB
Work results:
IPO 1
**********
Filimamont WESTERN
(Dam: Sant Kreal LA-GUNA, dob: 09.06.2008)
Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of Russia
res.CACIB
BH (26.06.2010, Moscow)
ZTP SG1B (T.Becht)
DNA Identification Test (Germany)
Cardio - free (ECHO'2011 by A.Komolov, President of Vet Cardio Society in Russia & member of Veterinary Cardiovascular Society, UK)
DCM DNA test - Negative (USA)
HD-A (DV & RKF)
**********
Filimamont GULNAR DONNEHAUS
(Dam: Rensdorff EVANGELISTA, dob: 22.02.2009)
Champion of Southern Africa
BIS Championship Breed Show 2010 (Dobermann Club of The Cape)
Supreme Dobermann Puppy 2009
multi - Junior Winner & Best Junior & BIS Junior
multi - Puppy Winner & BIS Puppy
multi - CC, RCC, BOB, BOS, BIG
vWD - clear (by parentage & DNA tested in RSA)
DNA DCM test - Negative (USA)
HD-B1
**********
Filimamont GOSH
(Dam: Rensdorff EVANGELISTA, dob: 22.02.2009)
Champion of Russia
Junior Champion of Russia
Champion of RFLS
BH
HD-A (DV & RKF)
**********
ZORA Betelges
(Dam: Greta Betelges, dob: 06.12.2008)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Serbia Champion
Bulgaria Champion
Youth Serbia Champion
Romanian Club Winner + BOB
Serbian Club Winner
Austria Winner
Hungarian Youth Club Winner
Serbian Youth Club Winner
Croatian Youth Club Winner
ZTP-V1A
vWD - clear
HD-A
PGTVL/PHPV - free
**********
ZORRO Betelges
(Dam: GRETA Betelges, dob: 06.12.2008)
Puppy Club Winner in Greece
Puppy Club Winner in Romania
Puppy res. Winner in Hungary
**********
ZION Betelges
(Dam: GRETA Betelges, dob: 06.12.2008)
Champion of Portugal
HD-1 (DV Germany)
BH
IPO 1
ZTP V1B
PHTVL/PHPV - free
Cataract - free
PRA - free
DNA reg.
Monografica Dobermann Portugal - Porto Winner 2011 - open class - Exc.1, CAC/QC
Nationale D'Elevage Dobermann Club, France - youth class - Exc.1, Best Youth Black Male
Monografica ADP, Portugal - intermediate class - Exc.1
Monografica DCE Spain - intermediate class - Exc.2
1 x BOS, 2xCAC, 3xres.CAC/res.CACIB
**********
ZITKALA GRETA Betelges
(Dam: GRETA Betelges, dob: 06.12.2008)
Austrian Youth Champion
Graz Winner Show Baby class - Vp.1, Baby Winner
on EDTWS - puppy class - Vp.2
on CACIB Tuln - youth class - Exc.1, CAJC, Junior Bundessieger
**********
JAMAIS VU de Grande Vinko
(Dam: EFFEKTNAYA LADY de Grande Vinko)
Junior Champion of Ukraine
Junior Champion of Russia
2 x Best Baby, 2 x BIS Baby 1, 2 x Best Puppy, BIS Puppy III,
III Vp at HDK'08 (Hungary)
IIVp at Euro Dog Show 2009
Best Puppy female at XII National Ukrainian Championship 2008
3 x JCAC UA, JCAC RU, multi CAC UA, Best Junior
2 x BOB, BIG I, BIG II
**********
JASPER de Grande Vinko
(Dam: EFFEKTNAYA LADY de Grande Vinko)
**********
Come As You Are DARLA
(Dam: Come As You Are Feba)
Vp.2 in Baby class - Euro Dog Show 2008, Budapest
**********
Come As You Are DINA DIVINA
(Dam: Come As You Are Feba)
**********
Pride of Russia PIONIER
(Dam: Sergius-Aleksandrija MAGIA MANON)
Junior Champion of Russia
Champion of Russia
Champion of RKF
BIS 1, CACIB, 2 x res.CACIB
ODK-1
ZKS-1
**********
Pride of Russia PARTIZAN
(Dam: Sergius-Aleksandrija MAGIA MANON)
BH
HD-A
**********
KESZ z Padoku
(Dam: SHARON z Padoku, dob: 30.08.2008)
Champion of Poland
11 x CWC, 6 x BOS, 5 x BOB, CACIB, BOG III, BOG IV
BB - black dominant
HD-A (PL, D)
PHTVL/PHPV - free
Katarakt - clear
PRA/CEAVER - free
vWD - free
Cardio 07.03.2011 - Washington State University - DCM, test DNA - NEGATIVE
PT
Polish Breeding Test
ZTP Brandenburg - Armin Hoppe - SG1A
**********
URGO Daker
(Dam: Luna Daker)
Owner: Mr. Tu, Wenzhou, China
**********
KADIR z Padoku
(Dam: SHARON z Padoku, dob: 30.08.2008)
Champion of Russia
Russian Club Champion
IPO 1, IPO 2
**********
FELLINI Elite House
(Dam: ARIZONA Elite House)
**********
FARAH FAYE Elite House
(Dam: ARIZONA Elite House)
**********
Elizar JANDA
(Dam: Eria Pro RATINA Z)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
Champion of Poland
Champion of Slovakia
Best of Breed, Best of Group
Best in Show Junior
III Best in Show Junior
**********
NESPIA NESSA Iblis
(Dam: NEMESIS-NOOR z Diabeli, dob: 18.06.2008)
POLISH Champion
POLISH Junior Champion
HD-free, EKG - free
PT
**********
GURSEL GON Perla Brzeszcz
(Dam: Eria Pro MARICA DIONA)
POLISH Champion
POLISH Junior Champion
Best Puppy, Best Junior
4 x Junior Winner
3 x CAC, 1 x res.CAC
10 x CWC
4 x BOS (Best Male)
4 x BOB
CACIB, res.CACIB
PT, PT-2, IPO-V, Polish Breeding Test
HD-A
**********
AMBER COCO CHANEL Desmodus Poland
(Dam: ENVIRA PUNTA Perla Brzeszcz)
POLISH Champion
POLISH Junior Champion
HD-A
**********
Alan Bris VIOLA MAYA
(Dam: Rossiiskiy Kolorit MADLEN MON AMORE)
**********
HEKTNAYA HARMONICA Akagera
(Dam: Nevskiy Tserber RUSSKAYA KRASAVITSA)
HD-A
ED-0/0
Polish Breeding Test
PT
**********
MAGBET Daker
(Dam: FILA Daker)
**********
EL CID du Wot a Thriller
(Dam: Keyalas Wot a Dream, dob: 01.01.2009)
DUTCH CHAMPION 2010 (Confirmation necessary at 27 months)
DUTCH JUNIOR CHAMPION 2010
LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION 2010
JEUNE MAJOR ILE DE FRANCE 2010
LUXEMBOURG PUPPY TROPHY WINNER 2009
1 x CACIB
5 x CAC
1x RCAC
3x BOB
4x Best Puppy
ZTP V1B Judge- Thomas Becht
CSAU-Ex
TAN-Ex
HD-A
VWD - Clear (parentage)
PHPV/PHTVL - Free
**********
SUSHI Daker
(Dam: Luna Daker, dob: 20.03.2010)
Exc.4 Open Class Luxembourg Trophy Show July 2012
Exc.1 CWC Open Class Szczecin June 2012
Exc.2 Open Class Lubieszyn June 2012
Exc.2, res.CACJ Junior Class Luxembourg Trophy Show 2011
Vp.2 Baby Class Luxembourg CACIB 2010
Vp.3 Baby Class Sopot CACIB 2010
Vp.4 Baby Class Polish Dobermann Club Show 2010
DCM DNA Tested Clear! (USA)
vWD Clear (Germany)
DNA Profiled
Teeth Correct
**********
UNNAS Daker
(Dam: Luna Daker, dob: 20.04.2011)
Junior Champion Luxembourg
Youth Winner Luxembourg Trophy Show July 2012
Exc.1 Junior Class Luxembourg Trophy Show July 2012
Exc.3 Junior Class Szczecin CACIB June 2012
Exc.2 Junior Class Lubieszyn June 2012
Exc.1 Junior Class San Remo April 2012
DCM DNA - Negative (USA)
vWD Clear DNA (Germany)
Dominant Black (B/B) (Germany)
Dilute Free (D/D) (Germany)
DNA Profiled
**********
UNITA Daker
(Dam: Luna Daker, dob: 20.04.2011)
**********
AMAROK v. Allegro
(Dam: Fiona Fiora)
CAC Recklinghauser - youth class - Sg.1
Europasieger Dortmund - youth class - Sg.4
CACIB Gütersloh - youth class - Sg.3
CACIB Kassel - puppy class - Vp.1
CACIB Nagold - puppy class - Sg Nachwuchs
CAC Essen - puppy class - Vp.1
**********
ALLEGRA v. Allegro
(Dam: Fiona Fiora)
CAC Recklinghauser - youth class - Sg.1
Europasieger Dortmund - youth class - Sg.3
CACIB Gütersloh - youth class - Sg.3
CACIB Kassel - puppy class - Vp.1
CACIB Nagold - puppy class - Sg Nachwuchs
CAC Essen - puppy class - Vp.1
**********