Kennel Date of birth Father Mother Country
Vis Legis Expected Gepetto della Andasi Red Woman Angel of Shaytan Serbia
von Ginga House Expected Maverik Islamorada Victory Vera v. Ginga House Serbia
Smart Wood Hills 16.07.2024 Iz Valkirii Rolex Smart Wood Hills Istra Russia
Platinum Midnight 02.07.2024 Grande Diamante Antonov Bona Nord Europa Poland
Ginga House 08.06.2024 Do Baixo Mino Dior Larissa Zorya di Stelle Serbia
di Casa Maj 12.06.2024 Glock Gun di Casa Maj Hygeia Italia di Casa Maj Italy
Childer of Eternity 05.05.2024 Roberth Reno von Ashanti Ona Olimpia von Ashanti Hungary
von Jahrestal 26.05.2024 Vittorio van't Genebos Red Rose von Jahrestal Slovenia
Vis Legis 16.06.2024 Gepetto della Andasi Prada Cherry's Wild Serbia
El Cicatice Expected Fort Bellators Zinedine Grande Diamante Aicha Poland
Dinadob 21.04.2024 Age v. Schwarzen Etna Coca Cola della Sinvessa Italy
von der Eulenkluft 29.04.2024 Ares v. Misnia Casa di Fera Henrietta Germany
Val di Vetro 03.05.2024 Kronos Opus Meum Coco Chanel Italy
del Colle della Guardia 12.04.2024 Aaron J'arun Ilary del Colle della Guardia Italy
Infinity Amoris 16.03.2024 Infinity Amoris Zoroaster Gift for Infinity di Altobello Serbia
del Cesenate 07.03.2024 Wilson del Cesenate Chelsea del Cesenate Italy
Natalya Rozumovskaya 08.10.2023 Via Felicum Materpiece Vivan de Vinko Bona Dea Russia
Fortem Amicum 12.03.2024 Nordenrapidamente v. Hohenzollern Starfire Fortem Amicum Poland
Barymar 18.01.2024 Barymar Mufasa Cookie of Pyrga Russia
Barymar 17.01.2024 Vivat de Vinko Zorge Barymar Zambezi Russia
Barymar 08.02.2024 Barymar Patronus Smart Wood Hills Quater Queen Russia
Elite House 07.02.2024 Pebbles v. Hohenzollern Vaiana Elite House Poland
Angel&Demon Born Angel&Demon Thanos Angel&Demon Zuccini Belarus
Apullum Expected Helsinki von Sagramos Ella del Nasi Romania
Spalato Expected Angel of Shaytan Fighter Giddy Blossom Bastia Croatia
Varhaus 25.01.2024 Nordenrapidamente v. Hohenzollern Barymar Dvina Ukraine
Heaven Progeny 06.04.2024 Heaven Progeny Ramses King of Future Emira Vital Screen Puerto Rico
Dobergaarden Forever Expected Jeff di Perlanera Dobergaarden Forever Valkyrie Denmark
di Vinter 10.02.2024 Ruholfia Red Ronnie Bloom Power di Vinter Greece
Filimamont 07.02.2024 Livonija Baron Klondike Gold Donnehaus Zulu Filimamont Czech Republic
vom Elbauetal Expected Wakano vom Residenzschloss Nasuri vom Elbauteal Germany
Bohemia Gotika 23.01.2024 Destiny Phoenix Highway to Hell Slavia Bohemia Gotika Czech Republic
Angel of Shaytan Born Maverik Islamorada Angel of Shaytan Georgina Serbia
von Sagramos 12.01.2024 Helsinki von Sagramos Kleo von Sagramos Romania
Angel of Shaytan Expected Angel of Shaytan Oleg Angel of Shaytan Bety Bop Serbia
von Zhaveli Thron 14.11.2023 Cadillac Jack by Caliana Sixty Nine von Zhaveli Thron Kosovo
Tromelin 15.11.2023 Victor del Nasi Filimamont Luigina Poland
Angel of Shaytan Expected Do Baixo Mino Dior Angel of Shaytan Sevdah Baby Serbia
Ginga House Expected Largo di Perlanera Nikki Nava Ginga House Serbia
Dark Dynamight Expected Maverik Islamorada Ruholfia Tia Tattinger The Netherlands
Ruholfia 26.11.2023 Ruholfia Red Ronnie Ruholfia Luciana Ireland
Ruholfia 16.12.2023 Yanick del Colle della Guardia Ruholfia Tequila Ireland
Kiashouse 07.12.2023 Yanick del Colle della Guardia KiasHouse de Domus Anteli Portugal
Casa Kalinas Expected Arce Deos Axel Sonadores Gloria Zatiara Gentle Touch Russia
von der Rhon Residenz 08.01.2024 Aureliusmaximus vom Residenzschloss Waritsara vom Residenzschloss Germany
Primo del Vero Born Arce Deos Axel Iz Valkirii Elis Russia
von Sagramos 22.09.2023 Fort Bellators Zinedine Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not Romania
Vis Legis 08.10.2023 Konstantin Fortobella Tiabeanie Tina Cherry's Wild Serbia
Barymar 22.10.2023 Barymar Corvus Barymar Vataga Russia
Barymar 22.10.2023 Barymar Mufasa Pride of Russia Euphoria Russia
Barymar 07.10.2023 Aurin Thoraya Legacy Pride of Russia Manush Russia
Elite House Expected Maverik Islamorada Uma Thurman Elite House Poland
Imirob 08.09.2023 Pablo Picasso von Ashanti Nelly Nikita von Ashanti Hungary
von Dockermann 01.09.2023 York von Frankenburg Unicorn von Dockermann Indonesia
Angel&Demon 07.09.2023 Abbadon Angel&Demon Nostalge Neya Angel&Demon Belarus
Angel&Demon 01.07.2023 Abbadon Angel&Demon Zuch Angel&Demon Belarus
Casa Kalinas 20.09.2023 Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon Pride of Russia Putorana Russia
Arrbass 05.10.2023 Legend Goes On Astor Arrbass Grethel Spain
BasaltoNero 07.11.2023 Ruholfia Warrior Giddy Blossom Rosemary England
Cardoso's Dharma Expected Tahi-Reme Pharos Kelly Kesia Cardoso's Dharma Portugal
Vis Legis 20.08.2023 Ghost Gamon v. Ashanti Rina Cherry's Wild Serbia
Cherry's Wild 22.09.2023 Lemon Drop del Nasi Mia Cherry's Wild Serbia
Vivat de Vinko 08.08.2023 Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster Patricia de Grande Vinko Russia
Ginga House Expected Ghost Gamon von Ashanti Lara Zorya di Stelle Serbia
iz Korolevstva D'Alba 01.07.2023 Toretto del Tibur Shiraz iz Korolevstva D'Alba Russia
del Cesenate 29.05.2023 Xando del Cesenate Babel Italy
del Acer 12.07.2023 Ragnar de Aikido San Sant Kreal Zinderella Argentina
Pax Deorum 02.06.2023 Toretto del Tibur Pax Deorum Tilda Russia
di Casa Betix 16.07.2023 Apolon di Fahinera Betty v. Dunav Stam Serbia
Woody Boy's 06.05.2023 Maverik Islamorada Kalinnka di Altobello Serbia
Kalezzis 08.05.2023 Kresh Vital Screen Gwen Asy Kalezzis Croatia
Imidz 09.05.2023 Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon Rio Rita iz Doma Aketona Latvia
vom Lehmannsfelsen 23.06.2023 Maverik d'Islamorada Penny Payton vom Lehmannsfelsen Germany
vom Kontessina Expected Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj Esma Sultan vom Kontessina Germany
Rapidamente 04.06.2023 Hades del Paid Baviera Ferrari for Him Rapidamente Poland
Versailles Magnifique 23.02.2023 Via Felicium Zepter Versailles Magnifique Cecile Russia
Focus 21.05.2023 Yanick del Colle della Guardia Focus Whole Lotta Love Romania
van de Donauhoeve 14.05.2023 Kingston v.d Rijucohoeve Grand Mollis Lilith Belgium
Rellaps 09.05.2023 Giddy Blossom Matteo Rellaps Visca Barca Romania
Astur Galian 28.03.2023 Legend Goes On Astor Astur Galian Katana Spain
Nero di Angelo 02.04.2023 Dragon Heart Nero di Angelo Tahi-Reme Haisha Hungary
Kalezzis Expected Gio di Perlanera Haya Kalezzis Croatia
Blekitny Kanion Expected Livonija Baron Klondike Gold Pride of Russia Nayara Poland
von Sagramos Expected Helsinki von Sagramos JJ del Naissus Romania
von Sagramos Expected Granit von Sagramos Hell N'Angel Night Fever Romania
Arka Invictus 01.04.2023 Inferno v. Hohenzollern Pride of Russia Danaida Poland
Guardians of Olympus Expected Maverik Islamorada Guardiands of Olympus Arya Stark Greece
van het Wantij Expected Dobergaarden Forever Jakeem Princess Alexandra van het Wantij The Netherlands
House of Emperor 07.04.2023 Pandor des Bruhmes de Kalhan Pandora vom Venzoland Portugal
by Calliana 01.12.2022 Destiny's Phoenix Pixel Orion Kabbalah by Calliana Romania
Get to The Point Expected Tahi-Reme Oxxy Casablanca v. Residenzschloss Romania
Galthor Expected Galthor Falcon Galthor Elektra Spain
Infinity Amoris 14.02.2023 Infinity Amoris Emperor Infintiy Amoris Fantasy Serbia
de Astur Galian 18.03.2023 Krampus de Astur Galian India de Astur Galian Spain
del Canale di Pirro 26.02.2023 Icaro del Canale di Pirro Virginia dell'Orgoglio Nero Italy
do Baixo Mino Expected Chico de Gipeuca Casa di Fera Gala Spain
Jonu's JR 19.03.2023 Manfredi Miro di Monte La Guardia Jonu's JR Russian Doll Italy
Livonija 19.03.2023 Yanick del Colle della Guardia Livonija Bronessa Jemma Latvia
Yacheero's 09.02.2023 Yacheero's Alpando Azimaro Sant Kreal Jaromira Estonia
from Lipar Land 01.10.2022 Velvey di Prisconte Tahi-Reme Leila Serbia
delle Guardia del Titano 29.01.2023 Last of the Mohicans delle Guardia del Titano Corona Grareva Italy
d'Islamorada 14.02.2023 Nemico Pubblico Made in Sicily Odett d'Islamorada Italy
Barymar 04.02.2023 Jeff di Perlanera Barymar Dikanka Russia
Val di Vetro 15.02.2023 Nostra van de Donauhoeve Coco Chanel Italy
Doberice Planned Maverik d'Islamorada Little Crown's Alona Amore Norway
Gold Creed 27.11.2022 Victor del Nasi Atlantic Line Bolivia Belarus
vom Strengbach 04.01.2023 Thor v. Sudharz Orsina v. Strengbach Germany
Astur Galian 15.01.2023 Kronos del Valle de Las Aguilas Galia de Astur Galian Spain
del Colle della Guardia Expected Tahi-Reme Ix Corvette del Colle della Guardia Italy
Apullum Expected Victor del Nasi Ella del Nasi Romania
van de Donauhoeve 19.01.2023 Kingston v.d Rijucohoeve Quentha van de Donauhoeve Belgium
Bricciba's Expeceted Ultimateunoux v. Eschenbruch Bricciba's Baila Morena Italy
di Caresi 08.09.2022 Tahi-Reme Ix Shona di Caresi Hungary
Rapidamente 26.12.2022 Nordenrapidamente vom Hohenzollern Evista Rapidamente Poland
Pax Deorum 28.06.2022 Dicasa Oro Yan-Go Pax Deorum Udacha Russia
di Casa Giardino 19.11.2022 Victor del Nasi Adele di Casa Giardino Italy
del Canale Reale 26.11.2022 My Gino Ayka del Canale Reale Italy
Livonija 22.08.2022 Anwo Dog Nergal Livonija Baronesa Dea Fiori Latvia
from Lipar Land 01.10.2022 Velvet di Prisconte Tahi-Reme Leila Serbia
von Ashanti 30.09.2022 Colt di Perlanera Illy Ivana von Ashanti Hungary
from Lipar Land 27.09.2022 Hust from Lipar Land Bingoline Britania Serbia
delle Torre Allata Born Ettore del Tibur Mercedes del Nasi Italy
Infinity Amoris 19.10.2022 Infinity Amoris Zoroaster Infinity Gift di Altobello Serbia
von Sagramos 09.09.2022 Fort Bellators Zinedine Viola di Casa Giardino Romania
Cardoso's Dharma 19.10.2022 Xavi de Gipeuca Kelly Kesia Cardoso's Dharma Portugal
Kalezzis Expected Apolon di Fahinera Hilda Kelly Kalezzis Croatia
von Marosk Born Inferno v. Hohenzollern Faaluna del Nasi Germany
Galthor Born Kronos del Valle de Las Aguilas Galthor Elektra Spain
Dinadob 12.08.2022 Nilo v/h Wantij Dinadob Ophelia Italy
Dark Isengard 08.08.2022 Vivat de Vinko Gran Maestro Anima Vero Fermina Norway
Stella Line 01.08.2022 Maverik Islamorada Aska Stella Line BiH
Kalezzis Expected Kresh Vital Screen Haya Kalezzis Croatia
von Rhenania Expected Asir Black Nephrite Alexandra v. Rhenania Germany
Barymar 10.08.2022 Barymar Varavva Zoloto Angel&Demon Russia
Contea de Fajo 07.08.2022 Sigfrid Amy Winehouse Italy
del Cesenate 19.05.2022 Byron Guelfi Neri Zara del Cesenate Italy
Elite House 21.05.2022 Tahi-Reme Tyrion Rihanna Elite House Poland
Guelfi Neri 04.07.2022 Barone Nikita Nora del Tibur Italy
delle Ombre Entrusche 25.06.2022 Poker Murano di Campovalano Dinastiaprima Extranita Italy
delle Ombre Entrusche 21.05.2022 Quintilio Bohemia Gotika
Celinedior delle Ombre Entrusche Italy
El Que Encanta 16.06.2022 Vasco Nero di Perlanera Heaven Islamorada Poland
Focus 16.05.2022 Quantin del Munt Martin Focus Gravin Beauty Romania
von Sagramos Expected Kevin di Perlanera Lola del Naissus Romania
JR Jonu's 18.05.2022 Zaleys To Be Entu Estu Santa Julf Zlatoslava Italy
Unreachables Expected Eden Baltic Residence Dea Desafio of Anubis Armu Serbia
delle Querce Nere Expected Xares Made in Sicily Eir delle Querce Nere Italy
Anwo Dog 15.04.2022 Anwo Dog Nergal Elfa Winter Cherry DGV Poland
Ribera de Agueda Born Ruholfia Leonardo Jade di Altobello Spain
Pax Deorum 14.03.2022 Kaiser di Perlanera Pax Deorum Tilda Russia
von Exodia 26.03.2022 Inferno v. Hohenzollern Hope Harmony v. Markischen Leo Germany
di Diwinum 08.01.2022 Eutay del Nasi Ema di Diwinum Serbia
Pride of Russia 08.03.2022 Pride of Russia Rerikh Pride of Russia Shalymar Russia
Pride of Russia 07.02.2022 Eutay del Nasi Pride of Russia Raymonda Russia
Pride of Russia 21.03.2022 Kronos del Valle de Las Aguilas Pride of Russia Feeria Russia
delle Torri Nere 01.04.2022 Alibi di Fierro di Casa Maj Vivienne delle Torri Nere Italy
Islamorada 25.03.2022 J.J Tayson dell'Orgoglio Nero Heresse d'Islamorada Italy
from Lipar Land 07.03.2022 Itann Kruz Ginga House Bingoline Britania Serbia
Tira Vento 08.04.2022 Kairos de Grande Vinko Tira Vento Campari Poland
Tira Vento Expected Thor del Nasi Tira Vento Cuba Libre Poland
Iztaris Expected Proud Danish I'm Return of the Jedi Iztaris Anvindr Norway
do Baixo Mino Expected Thor del Nasi Casa di Fera Gala Spain
von Sagramos 24.02.2022 Granit v. Sagramos JJ del Naissus Romania
vom Klostertal Expected Dark Elegance Rigo Rovigo Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus Germany
von Nobel Line 22.01.2022 Nitro di Altobello Vivat de Vinko Cercia Norway
Kalezzis Expected Tahi-Reme Gemini Gwen Asy Kalezzis Croatia
Val di Vetro 18.02.2022 Nilo v/h Wantij Ayla Italy
Exclusive Star 24.01.2022 Norte de Luces de Grande Vinko Exclusive Star Adel Russia
Grande Diamante 15.03.2022 Boss Baltic Residence Vivat de Vinko Wonderful Aaliyah Poland
vom Kontessina Expected Freakystyley v. Hohenzollern Esma v. Kontessina Germany
del Stella Line 24.01.2021 Caesar Cros v. Ashanti Atina del Stella Line Montenegro
di Casa Runeli Expected Ruholfia Leonardo Masha Bohemia Gotika Portugal
Betelges 14.01.2022 Chico Betelges Jamaica Betelges Serbia
Melbermann 12.01.2022 Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix Get Ready von Melbermann Israel
del Diamante Nero Expected Briliante del Diamante Nero Rihanna Royal v. Jahrestal Italy
vom Schattenring 19.11.2021 Yannick del Colle della Guardia Aurelia vom Steindorf Germany
Thoraya Expected Pepe di Casa Giardino Fofinya del Fiorsilva Germany
von Nobel Line 21.11.2021 Angus Young di Altobello Tayger Tiger v. Nobel Line Norway
di Casa Phoenix Born My Gino Beatrice Italy
Dobergaarden Forever 12.12.2021 Yannick del Colle della Guardia Dobergaarden Forever Flawless Fendi Denmark
Apullum Expected Rellaps Quatto Ella del Nasi Romania
delle Torri Nere Born Pepe di Casa Giardino Quintessence delle Torri Nere Italy
Pax Deorum 30.07.2021 Eria Pro Cosmos Pax Deorum Dominika Russia
delle Torri Nere 20.09.2021 Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix Velocity delle Torri Nere Italy
Kresh Vital Screen - Tahi-Reme Gjoya 26.05.2021 Kresh Vital Screen Tahi-Reme Gjoya Italy
vom Ferrenberg 30.08.2021 Inferno v. Hohenzollern Evina Evelina de Grande Vinko Germany
delle Guardie del Titano Born Asterix del Nasi Corona Grareva Italy
Majestik Guard 03.08.2021 Noah de Black Shadow Nya El Casella Pandora France
di Vinter 05.08.2021 Yannick del Colle della Guardia Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm Greece
Rapidamente Expected Asterix del Nasi Evista Rapidamente Poland
Guardians of Olympus Expected Xanero Maradona Chesuna di Matario Cora v. Traumfantasy Greece
delle Torri Nere Born Aurelio Fierro Quena delle Torri Nere Italy
Nobel Line 25.06.2021 Maverik d'Islamorada Jean Dark Xo Xo Heartbeat Norway
Arka Invictus 19.07.2021 Crono Sunshine di Casa Maj Pride of Russia Danaida Poland
von Sagramos Born Helsinki v. Sagramos Hell'N Angel Nigth Fever Romania
von Engelhardt 19.07.2021 Eliott v. Hexenzauber Carla v. Engelhardt Germany
della Passionenera 09.05.2021 Yannick del Colle della Guardia Desdemona della Passionenera Italy
Elite House 15.04.2021 Jurgen v. Markischen Leo Rihanna Elite House Poland
vom Sagramos 09.05.2021 Fort Bellators Ivanquisher Vivat de Vinko Forget Me Not Romania
Galthor Expected Yannick del Colle della Guardia Irina Galthor Spain
del Cesenate 07.05.2021 Yannick del Colle della Guardia Xanja del Cesenate Italy
Russkaja Mechta Expected Kairos de Grande Vinko Russkaja Mechta Surpriz Solntse The Netherlands
Jonu's JR 13.04.2021 Nemico Pubblico Made in Sicily Santa Julf Persida Italy
Turkesa de Sedamiro 22.04.2021 Sighart del Nasi Vivat de Vinko Zurka Zhasa Spain
Di Unique Black Expected Kairos de Grande Vinko Nouschka di Caresi Nice The Netherlands
BanakLine 04.04.2021 Giddy Blossom Matteo BanakLine Amarilis Serbia
Manada de Grande 05.04.2021 Alpha Altair Johnie Walker Doberland's Sweet Georgia Peach Poland
Kalezzis 12.04.2021 Giddy Blossom Tristan A'Kimmy Croatia
Bombastichansa Expected Tahi-Reme Hachico Nina v. Klingbach Russia
von Engelhardt Expected Elliot v. Hexenzauber Briska v. Engelhardt Germany
von Engelhardt Expected Artus v. Ellersgrund Edda v. Engelhardt Germany
Arrbas 06.04.2021 Sighart del Nasi Gitta v. Arrbas Spain
vom Klostertal Expected Quarz de Andreoli Klara v. Lehmannsfelsen Germany
Casa Kalinas 13.03.2021 Arce Deos Axel Irinland Beatriche Russia
Casa Kalinas 12.03.2021 Arce Deos Axel Pride of Russia Putorana Russia
do Baixo Mino Expected Versailles Marquis Brillian Balthazar Nevskiy Tserber Judit Leyster Portugal
di Monte La Guardia 03.02.2021 Toscano del Diamante Nero Barbarossa v. Westwall Italy
McKennah 06.02.2021 Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson Livonija Baronesa Dragostea Eterna Poland
del Cesenate Expected Dinadob Tokyo Wendy del Cesenate Italy
Fortem Amicum 31.01.2021 Inferno v. Hohenzollern Hera z Rancza Sutam Poland
Manada De Grande 25.02.2021 Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal Zoe z Padoku Poland
vom Elbauetal Expected Quarz de'Andreoli Janis Joplin v. Elbauetal Germany
Blekitny Kanion Expected Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern Eria Pro Turmalin Poland
von der Piratenburg Expected Tahi-Reme Atlas Becky Bernstein von der Piratenburg Germany
Robostus Expected Iz Valkirii Nazar Get to The Point Ladette Robostus Poland
Tira Vento Expected Arxangel v. Schwarze Kraft Tira Vento Alabama Poland
Saint Graal Roses Expected Vivat de Vinko Caesar Constant Kristall Blue di Altobello Albania
del Diamante Nero Expected Toscano del Diamante Nero Rihanna Royal v. Jahrestal Italy
Zaleys to Be 10.12.2020 Zaleys to Be Dubai Destination Vivat de Vinko Valhalla Italy
Dikoskylo Expected Bartolo del Diamante Nero Oksana Bohemia Gotika Portugal
Ribera del Agueda 13.11.2020 Legend Goes On Astor Jade di Altobello Spain
d'Islamorada 29.11.2020 Legend Goes on Astor Heaven d'Islamorada Italy
Best Yvonnes 01.12.2020 Toto di Casa Giardino Caymana Camorra Endless Loyaty Slovenia
iz Goroda 312 19.11.2020 Formula Stilya Angel Chernika iz Goroda 312 Kyrgystan
Infinity Amors 18.11.2020 Infinity Amoris Caleb Infinity Amoris Babe Le Ange UK / Serbia
Svejo Danko Expected Ruholfia Jacko Russkaja Mechta Wolinaya Wolga The Netherlands
von Magatano 03.11.2020 Zaleys to Be Dubai Destination Basha Grareva Germany
vom Cobra 18.08.2020 Giddy Blossom Tristan Mighty Masha v. Cobra Serbia
vom Zentaurus 18.09.2020 Yannick del Colle della Guardia Neyla Fiaba of Shadow of the Darkness Germany
Made in Sicily 29.10.2020 Kalashnikov of Djarmati Wanda Made in Sicily Italy
Giovanni Creatini 06.11.2020 Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern Ayla Italy
Gipeuca 12.11.2020 Legend Goes On Astor Unica de Gipeuca Portugal
Hellhawks 13.11.2020 Sidarta di Altobello Remijaguare Jakonda Phillipines
del Canale Reale 18.10.2020 Ayk v. Elbthor Bagheera Italy
von Ashanti 05.10.2020 Asterix del Nasi Gina Glamour v. Ashanti Hungary
Ornatus Vitae 05.10.2020 Norte del Luces de Grande Vinko Ornatus Vitae Apolloniya Russia
della Sciara Expected Yannick del Colle della Guardia Maggie della Sciara Italy
Austrian Crown 23.09.2020 Tahi-Reme Tonic Baltija Ajramor Austria
Anwo Dog Expected Jurgen v. Markischen Leo Livonija Baronessa Fata Morgana Poland
Rapidamente Expected Freaky Styley v. Hohenzollern Evista Rapidamente Poland
Baltic Residence 09.09.2020 Eden Baltic Residence Athena Baltic Residence Poland
Trokadero Vero 24.07.2020 Thor del Nasi Yoko Yunona Trokadero Vero Germany
Satti & Adlercrest 27.07.2020 Bellavoro Figlio di un Pistoia Indicia v. Adlercrest USA
Dobgrace 29.06.2020 Gitano Dobgrace Energy Kriss Dobgrace Romania
von Jahrestal 27.06.2020 Varro Les Deux Peupliers Kacey v. Haustenbach Slovenia
von Jahrestal 06.06.2020 Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal Magenta Moonlight v. Jahrestal Slovenia
von Jahrestal 08.07.2020 Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal Enna Electra v. Jahrestal Slovenia
Contea del Fajo 29.07.2020 Sigfrid Amy Winehouse Italy
Oreto Mia Expected Vivat de Vinko Wishmaster Oreto Mia Dynasty Roses Russia
Oreto Mia Expected Vivat de Vinko Armageddon Oreto Mia Here Comes the Sun Russia
del Cesenate Expected Dinadob Olmo Xena del Cesenate Italy
Black Novak 17.05.2020 Million $ di Altobello Rare Respect Black Novak Bosnia
Islamorada Expected Warrior Made in Sicily Heresse d'Islamorada Italy
von Fuerst Leopold Expected Pride of Russia Taurus Tahi-Reme Viviana Germany
di Forte Fidato Expected Victor del Nasi Tia Torina di Perlanera Hungary
Ornatus Vitae 02.06.2020 Sant Kreal Bellator Ornatus Vitae Apollonia Russia
del Tibur 11.07.2020 Yanick del Colle della Guardia Iside del Tibur Italy
von Misnia Expected Baron v. Silverkrohn IrishCoffee v.d Topferstadt Germany
Eria Pro 24.03.2020 Quarz de Andreoli Eria Pro Intriga Russia
Guardiani del Titerno 18.04.2020 Eagle Black di Casa Phoenix Gina dei Borboni Italy
Fortem Amicum 26.07.2020 Boss Baltic Residence Tira Vento Chili Poland
vom Klostertal Expected JohnRoss v. Lehmannsfelsen Zoraya Black Pearl del Naissus Germany
von den Bollenruthen 19.06.2020 Tahi-Reme Atlas Kalina von den Bollenruthen Germany
Tahi-Reme Born Yanick del Colle della Guardia Tahi-Reme Ono Hungary
Jonu's JR 15.06.2020 Qurzio de'Andreoli Santa Julf Zlatoslava Italy
Guelfi Neri 12.05.2020 Yannick del Colle della Guardia Zewita del Monte Aspro Italy
di Casa Runeli 11.05.2020 Sighart del Nasi Masha Bohemia Gotika Portugal
Marina Chernaya 23.03.2020 Thor del Nasi Ak-Yar Zarema Ukraine
di Prisconte Expected Zenhon di Prisconte Doriana di Prisconte Italy
Zaleys to be 20.04.2020 Eques di Audendum Est Martini Gold del Tibur Italy
di Casa Maj Expected Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco Astrea Sunshine di Casa Maj Italy
Filimamont 21.03.2020 Quantin del Munt Marin Bredli Bo Gilda Russia
von Sagramos 12.04.2020 Granit von Sagramos Hell N'Angel Night Fever Romania
Melbermann Expected Quarz de'Andreoli Barracuda Melbermann Israel
Betelges Expected Tahi-Reme Zeus Mercedes Damila Betelges Serbia
vom Dusseltal Planned Tahi-Reme Atlas Havana von der Zonser Heide Germany
delle Ombre Entrusche 08.03.2020 Ares Entruscan Prince Janilablack di Casa Fox Italy
from Land MoArt 23.03.2020 Quarz de Androeli Leto von Venzoland Ukraine
von Bismarck Planned Paxx v. Royaert Pride of Russia Ryabina Germany
BanakLine Expected Victor del Nasi Belissima Nera di Mamba Magnifica Serbia
von Ashanti 11.02.2020 Destiny's Phoenix Nadal Dama Dorina v. Ashanti Hungary
delle Titano del Guardia 01.03.2020 Che Guevara v. Kontessina Alidablack Germany
Austrian Crown Expected Tahi-Reme Atlas Baltika Ajramor Austria
Grand Mollis 06.03.2020 Legend Goes on Astor Livonija Baronessa Amidale Padme Russia
Stella Nera 16.01.2020 Mythos del Rio Bianco Stella Bingoline Montenegro
Dinadob 07.03.2020 Asterix del Nasi Dinadob Mina Italy
Elite House Expected Inferno v. Hohenzollern Shawnna Elite House Poland
von Sagramos 10.03.2020 Granit v. Sagramos Lola del Naissus Romania
delle Querce Nere Born Toscano del Diamante Nero Brenda delle Querce Nere Italy
Ornatus Vitae 19.02.2020 Bolivar Triumph Ornatus Vitae Dark Moon Russia
von Klingbach Available Asterix del Nasi Sharon von Georgstolz Germany
Lukania Dog 05.04.2020 Mythos del Rio Bianco Nuna Bohemia Gotika Slovakia
Astur Galian Expected Legend Goes on Astor Tita de Fercus Spain
von Marosk Expected Pride of Russia Altay Tayanita Toyah von Marosk Germany
von Hohenzollern 31.01.2020 Ebay del Tibur Gucci von Hohenzollern Germany
di Audendum Est Expected Big Rock della Selviata Isotta di Audendum Est Italy
delle Ombre Etrusche 12.01.2020 Priamo di Casa Fox Angie Italy
Pride of Russia 13.01.2020 Pride of Russia Chongar Pride of Russia Euphoria Russia
Guardians of Olympus Expected Pride of Russia Taymir Cora von Traumfantasy Greece
de Grande Vinko 24.11.2019 Quantin del Munt Marina Eledriel Elven Queen de Grande Vinko Ukraine
Smart Wood Hills 04.01.2020 Asterix del Nasi Smart Wood Hills Kenya Russia
Pride of Russia 27.12.2019 Pride of Russia Arsenal Pride of Russia Shambala Russia
Pride of Russia 02.02.2020 Pride of Russia Arsenal Pride of Russia Chernaya Magia Russia
Pride of Russia 16.01.2020 Kronos del Valle de Las Aguilas Pride of Russia Shelma Russia
Pride of Russia 30.01.2020 Pride of Russia Dobrynya Pride of Russia Cesterona Russia
Infinity Amoris 02.01.2020 Toscano del Diamante Nero Izrafel Angel Amaya UK / Serbia
delle Guardie Titano 26.12.2019 Donperignon del Garaf Aurelia Brown San Marino
of Baixo Mino Expected Pride of Russia Taymir Casa di Fera Gala Spain
del Tibur Expected Yannick del Colle della Guardia Meegan del Tibur Italy
del Cesenate Expected Wilson del Cesenate Babel Italy
Via Felicium 21.12.2019 Via Felicium Zepter Sant Kreal Jagerdy Russia
von PlatinumCor Expected Ayk v. Elbthor Olympia v. Bavaria Germany
vom Klingbach Born Asterix del Nasi Paula vom Klingbach Germany
vom Klingbach Born Asterix del Nasi Gundel vom Westwall Germany
del Cesenate Expected Yannick del Colle della Guardia Wendy del Cesenate Italy
Livonija 28.12.2019 Quarz de'Andreoli Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas Latvia
di Assolutonero 09.12.2019 Sant Kreal Tyrant Queen of Heart di Assolutonero Serbia
Elite House 04.01.2020 Jovanotti Unreachables Rihanna Elite House Poland
di Fidato Forte 25.12.2020 Jetro di Perlanrea Tia Torina di Perlanera Hungary
vom Strengbach 08.09.2019 JohnRoss v. Lehmansfelsen Chantal v. Strengbach Germany
iz Goroda 312 Born Formula Stilya Angel Zhanna Zoloto Vostokat Kyrgryzstan
di Vinter Born Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon Olivia der Spitze Stehend Stamm Greece
House of Emperor 14.12.2019 Maximus from House of Emperor Teraline Athena Portugal
Proud Danish 28.12.2019 Tahi-Reme Jedi Miss Bounty v. Masterhof Denmark
Pride of Russia 10.12.2019 Pride of Russia Dobrynya Pride of Russia Roxana Russia
Best of Island 11.12.2019 Legend Goes On Astor Mamba Best of Island Croatia
del Cuore Nero 12.12.2019 Tahi-Reme Zeus Delta del Naissus Serbia
Adamant Spirit 24.11.2019 Livonija Baron Amber Amulet Santa Julf Infanta Russia
Anima Vero 07.12.2019 Quarz de Andreoli Anima Vero Aya Ukraine
Anima Vero 27.11.2019 Asterix del Nasi Anima Vero Aura Ukraine
Dream of Black and Fire 14.12.2019 Pride of Russia Stalker Qualy von Royaert France
von Bismarck 06.12.2019 Idol Best of Island Tira Vento Whisky Germany
Via Felicium 12.12.2019 SWH Boromir Via Felicium Arizona Russia
Astur Galian 10.12.2019 Via Felicium Gio Giness Wizard of Wallakia Wilma Wilona Spain
delle Torri Nere 05.12.2019 Rafael Armando Cuba Libre del Bosco delle Piane Italy
Blekitny Kanion Born Quarz de'Andreoli Alexis Blekitny Kanion Robostus Poland
von der Dobiaue Expected Boss Baltic Residence Quirina v. Nemesis Germany
Black Saggita 21.11.2019 Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern Chevy Zaky Black Saggita Czech Republic
Galthor Born Quarz de'Andreoli Irina Galthor Spain
vom Lehmansfelsen 04.11.2019 JohnRoss v. Lehmansfelsen Izanami v. Lehmansfelsen Germany
Serafimi 20.09.2019 Tahi-Reme Chico Roma Casa di Zorzi Macedonia
Islamorada 06.11.2019 Tahi-Reme Zeus Agata Aloys Islamorada Italy
Gipeuca 03.10.2019 Bartolo del Diamante Nero Lema da Pedra Verde Portugal
Livonija 16.09.2019 Pride of Russia Taymir Livonija Daiquiri Dizzy Latvia
Focus 23.09.2019 Giddy Blossom Festus Focus Whole Lotta Love France
Riva Nera 17.09.2019 Tahi-Reme Zeus Wizard of Wallakia Tayra Slovakia
del Colle della Guardia Born Thor del Nasi Shila del Colle della Guardia Italy
von Misnia 25.09.2019 Ayk v. Elbthor IrishCoffee v.d Topferstadt Germany
iz Doma Domeni 08.08.2019 Ax Axis del Montaldo Irinland Barcelona for de Grande Vinko Russia
BanakLine 01.05.2019 Freak Brutus of Djarmati Amarilis BanakLine Serbia
von der Stutenseeresidenz Born Tahi-Reme Tyrion Baronessa Blue von der Stutenseeresidenz Germany
Betelges 19.08.2019 Asterix del Nasi Justice Joy Betelges Serbia
Dikoskylo Born Ebay del Tibur Oksana Bohemia Gotika Portugal
d'Islamorada 11.08.2019 Toscano del Diamante Nero Helenn d'Islamorada Italy
Iz Valkirii 01.08.2019 Livonija Baron Amber Amulet Iz Valkirii Imperia Slovenia
vom Drakensthal Planned Faroh v. Lehmannsfelsen Dobergaarden Forever Felice Germany
von Avidus Born Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon Electric Euphoria del Citone Germany
iz Korolevstva D'Allba 09.06.2019 Kaiser di Perlanera Sharon iz Korolevstva D'Allba Russia
Sant Kreal 15.06.2019 Troy del Nasi Filimamont Dahlia Noir Russia
delle Querce Nere 25.07.2019 Ebay del Tibur Zeta Jones delle Querce Nere Italy
Iz Valkirii 03.08.2019 Pride of Russia Taymir Sant Kreal Maxima Russia
delle Torri Nere 14.08.2019 Ebay del Tibur Eritrea delle Torri Nere Italy
delle Ombre Etrusche 15.07.2019 Ebay del Tibur Loona DCV alias Akira Italy
Dobasgard Born Franyo Freiher v. Hohenzollern Get to The Point Femme Fatale Spain
Rapidamente Born Jovanotti Unreachables Paula Abdul Elite House Poland
Anima Vero 01.06.2019 Kronos del Valle de Las Aguilas Dona Deorum Deya Ukraine
Pride of Russia 22.05.2019 Pride of Russia Sever Pride of Russia Shambala Russia
Pride of Russia 04.05.2019 Zoltan v. Schwarze Kraft Pride of Russia Ochi Chernye Russia
Pride of Russia 31.05.2019 Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft Pride of Russia Shelma Russia
von Assindia 14.06.2019 Wizard of Oz de Grande Vinko Zadee von Assindia Germany
z Zakatka Ksiazej Gory 26.05.2019 Dura Lex Polonia King Crimson Dafne Laguna Vita Poland
Vivat de Vinko 08.03.2019 Colt di Perlanera Katniss Everdeem de Grande Vinko Russia
von Klingbach Born Asterix del Nasi Gundel v. Westwall Germany
di Monte La Guardia Born Toscano del Diamante Nero Gertrude Gekyll di Monte La Guardia Italy
Barymar 03.06.2019 Pride of Russia Chongar Mao Mao v. Jahrestal Russia
della Passionenera 06.06.2019 Domperignon del Garaf Desdemona della Passionenera Italy
Ruholfia Expected Giddy Blossom Festus Ruholfia Gavriella Ireland
Opus Meum 30.03.2019 Isaak delle Due Donne Giulietta Opus Meum Austria
Astur Galian 27.05.2019 Colt di Perlanera Cordelia Astur Galian Spain
von Jahrestal Born Steven Spielberg v. Jahrestal Cindy Crawford v. Jahrestal Slovenia
del Cesenate 27.02.2019 Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea Italy
Dinadob 30.04.2019 Fort Bellators Ivanquisher Cassandra del Monte Conero Italy
Pyrga 24.04.2019 Pride of Russia Chongar Casa di Fera Glory Cyprus
Santa Julf 26.04.2019 SWH Kaiser Konstantin Santa Julf Agata Russia
Kalezzis Expected Tahi-Reme Tonic A'Kimmy Croatia
von der Dobiaue 11.04.2019 Boss Baltic Residence Quirina v. Nemesis Germany
Daker 30.03.2019 Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo Ceres Daker Poland
Unicorn 04.04.2019 Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft Gessica di Prisconte China
v. Hohenzollern Expected Jovanotti Unreachables Esprit v. Hohenzollern Germany
Prinsfid 17.03.2019 Kairos de Grande Vinko Fides z Rancza Sutam Poland
Dinadob 20.03.2019 Fort Bellators Ivanquisher Dinadob Princess Venus Italy
del Colle della Guardia 06.03.2019 Basco Melody Mamba del Colle della Guardia Italy
Infinity Amoris 11.04.2019 Atlasologomez v. X-Ta-Sea Katriona Kelsi Tejat Posterior UK
v. Schwarzen Etna Expected Tahi-Reme Tyrion Infinity Indira di Perlanera Germany
vom Zentaurus 13.04.2019 Focus Cool Cardhu Neyla Fabia Shadow of the Darkness Germany

Puppies