judge: Gunther Ehrenreich (Austria)
Photogallery on Facebook by Svetlana Pletneva - males
Photogallery on Facebook by Svetlana Pletneva - females
Photogallery on Facebook by Olga Lukanenkova
Photogallery on Facebook by Mishka Alekseev
MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Vivat de Vinko XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte)
Vp.2 - Oreto Mia LIONHEART (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Oreto Mia Bohemian Rhapsody)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - Don Kagjust ESPRESSO COFFEE (Colt di Perlanera - Don Kajust Uniko Vega Siciliya)
Exc.3 - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills BANDERA (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Organza)
Pride of Russia DEMONIS (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Malina)
Koppod'Oro ARMAN ARMANY (Koppod'Oro Rock And Rey - Koppod'Oro Tsovinara Tsivena)
Pride of Russia KOSMOS (Pride of Russia Dobrinya - Pride of Russia Roksana)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.2 - Tomskiy Strazh IMPRESSO (Kaiser di Perlanera - Del Aqva Grande Jonessu Bonnevie)
Exc.3 - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)
Exc.4 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)
Vg. - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Filimamont ECCENTRIC EMPEROR (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
Exc.2 - Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)
Exc.3 - Pax Deorum ELIOS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Kim Zonnenberg SHINY DANCING SHIVA (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Kim Zonnenberg K'Yarda Tar)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)
Exc.3 - Rensdorf LAVR (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Filimamont Barbarella)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - SWH Sangria)
Exc.4 - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heartland - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
absent - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Pax Deorum KASSANDRA (Pax Deorum Rafel - Rossiskiy Kolorit Zenna)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia BARVIKAH (POR Chongar - POR Luna Nera)
Vp.3 - DobWorld De Marikada AMAZE IMAGINATION (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Jarmjenna iz Zoosfery)
Vp.4 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Oreto Mia KARMEN INORA (SWH Boromir - Oreta Mia Violette Des Bois)
Vp.2 - LIGHT KISS (Orpheus de Grande Vinko - Vseslava Venera Vaida)
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia TAMARIS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sant Kreal Shambala)
Vp.4 - Santa Dream VALKIRIA (Oscar z Padoku - Sant Kreal Zimnyaya Skazka)
ASTARTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Bredli Bo GILDA (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Gotic Ginevera iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia FEERIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)
Exc.4 - Oreto Mia HERE COMES THE SUN (Ebay del Tibur - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
EFEKTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. HEV)
ZLATA PRAGA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (SWH Ulan - SWH Victoria)
Exc.2 - Appel di Fortuna RAYMONDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Appel di Fortuna Karpe Diem)
Exc.3 - BRIGITTE BARDO iz Zoosfery (Rensdorf Lavr - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Vivat de Vinko TYRIS FLARE (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Whitney de Grande Vinko)
Filimamont HARLEY QUEEN (SWH Boromir - Donnehaus Haikona)
Smart Wood Hills YULA (SWH Ulan - SWH Rambla)
Pride of Russia CEA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Pride of Russia CESTERONA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia EUPHORIA (Sant Kreal Elixir - POR Tamra)
Exc.2 - MERIBEL iz Zoosfery (Blackjack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Filimamont HABANITA BRAVO (SWH Boromir - Donnehaus Haikona)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - BATIK iz Zoosfery (Rensdorf Lavr - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - SHW Okhra)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Alkahest KENZO (Grand Mollis Parker - Sant Kreal Irria)
Exc.2 - MAO MAO Jahrestal (Zac Ginga House - Cindy Crawford Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - POR Dolce Vita)
Bombastichansa PRISCILLA PIUS (SWH Boromir - Bombastichansa Yarby Yara)
CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Teraline ARWEN (Kronos's del Valle de Las Aguilas - Teraline Isolance)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran 3 - ALASTRIONA de Grande Vinko (Ale Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)