judge: Beata Petkevich (LV)
Photogallery on Facebook by Alain Weinberge
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - KASER de Badea Gheo (Cabron de Badea Gheo - Destiny's Phoenix I'm Just a Girl)
Pupp class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - ZORBA Pride of Turkey (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera - Nadia del Naissus)
Vp.2 - Hellfire HERO (Aoki Grareva - Steel Dragon Lilit)
Vp.3 - Rellaps MAGNUS (Giddy Blossom Festus - Rellaps Toscana)
Youth class (9-14):
Exc.1 - Casa di Fera HERMES (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Elegant Line Samba)
Junior class (14-18):
Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - Holy'Hell's AMIGO NIGHT FEVER (Marienburg Dutch Romeo - Celtic Chelsea v. Jahrestal)
Exc.2 - Anima Vero ATTILA SAVAGE (Colt di Perlanera - Dona Deorum Deva)
Exc.3 - Get To The Point NEPTUN (Hazar di Altobello - J'Adore of Devil Inside)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - HELIOS de Badea Gheo (Jolly Jumber Jahrestal - Gwenvivar de Badea Gheo)
Open class:
Exc.1 - FIGHTER KLAUS of Hoffman House (Purgaj's Porsche di Altobello - Carrie del Nasi)
Vg.2 - APOLLO DANTE (Destniny's Phoenix Judo - Dark Chocolate Beauty Asla)
Working class:
Exc.1 - GRANIT v. Gramos (Get to the Point Devil Inside - Eyes of an Angel of Hoffman House)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Club Winner, BOB - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Avra)
Exc.2 - Dark Chocolate Beauty CICERO (Rellaps Siro - Get to the Point Calliope)
Exc.3 - Rellaps ELECTRIC CASTEL (Asterix del Nasi - Rellaps Loona)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, Club Winner - Destiny's Phoenix NORTH KING (Ebay del Tibur - Destiny's Phoenix Jojoba)
Open class:
Exc.1 - XYLAN XERES of Skyone (Pride of Russia Altay - Abigale by Draco Umbra)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - UGOR v. Frankenburg (Konan v. Frankenburg - Avra)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Club Winner, Best Baby - KHALUA KIRA de Badea Gheo (Cabron de Badea Gheo - Destiny's Phoenix I'm Just a Girl)
Vp.2 - LOLA del Naissus (Eutay del Nasi - Willa del Naissus)
Vp.3 - Focus FADE TO BLACK (Giddy Blossom Festus - Zorya di Stelle Alpha Focus)
Vp.4 - Entre Amigos SUNSHINE (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Entre Amigos Anakonda)
Vp. - BOHEMIAN RHAPSODY de Birssard (Noxx v. d. Donauhoeve - Livonija Baronesa Cuba Libre)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner - Get to the Point ORIGAMI (Ettore del Tibur - Get to the Point Dolce)
N.P. - ELECTRA ELF Pride of Turkey (Ali Alvaro di Perlanera - Nadia del Naissus)
Youth class (9-14):
absent - AVANGARD de Brissard (Eutay del Nasi - Livonija Baronesa Cuba Libre)
Junior class (14-18):
Exc.1, Junior Club Winner, Best Junior - Pride of Russia EUPHORIA (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Tamara)
Exc.2 - Get to the Point MISTIQUE MAURA (Bentley z Padoku - Get to the Point Berenice)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - Fort Bellators MAGIE NOIR BLACK (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Savana Betelges)
Exc.2 - Focus EDGE OF EVOLUTION (Asterix del Nasi - Focus Whole Lotta Love)
Exc.3 - DARIELLE MYTONE bo Valcone (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Corra Bo Valcone)
Open class:
Exc.1, Club Winner, BOS - LEIA of Hoffman House (Get to the Point Boris - Ev Evelline of Hoffman House)
Exc.2 - ALOHA di Esposito (Idane di Altobello - Ophra King of Darkness)
Exc.3 - Destiny's Phoenix I'M JUST A GIRL (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Exc.4 - Get to the Point IUKI (Focus Shotgun - Get to the Point Callypso)
Exc. - ENYA de Badea Gheo (Rellaps Siro - Tsarina de Badea Gheo)
Vg. - VANITY VALLEY of Skyone (Focus Shotgun - Scarlett Grafin of Mon-ja-mes)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Rellaps WATSAPP (Rellaps Siro - Rellaps Reya)
Exc.2 - Fort Bellators IGRAINE VALOUR (Thor del Nasi - Valdora Valour de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Q'UNIQUE of Hoffman House (Focus Shotgun - Hot Storm of Hoffmann House)
Exc.4 - EVITA PERON by Calliana (Hazar di Altobello - Get to the Point Calliope)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Veteran Club Winner, Best Veteran - Focus PSYCHOTHERAPHY (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Lucky Strike)
Exc.2 - TSARINA de Badea Gheo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Focus Psychotheraphy)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Baby Club Winner - Santa Dream BELIEVE IN MIRACLE (Filimamont Excentric Emperor - Pride of Russia Femida)
Vp.2 - KABBALAH by Calliana (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Get to the Point Calliope)
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (Pride of Russia Chongar - Pride of Russia Luna Nera)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Puppy Club Winner, Best Puppy - U'RORA BLUE of Hoffmann House (Atlassologomez v. X-Ta-Sea - Leia of Hoffmann House)
Junior class (14-18):
Exc.1, Junior Club Winner - HELL N'AGEL Night Fever (Marienburg Dutch Romeo - Celtic Chelsea Jahrestal)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - GAYA de Badea Gheo (Giddy Blossom Festus - Tsarina de Badea Gheo)
Open class:
Exc.1, Club Winner - Ak-Yar ZAREM (Ak-Yar Yanko - Ak-Yar Barocca)
Exc.2 - GHANIMA ATREIDES of Hoffmann House (Zedor del Nasi - Loire v. Hunnoterra)
Exc.3 - Get to the Point CALLIOPE (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Get to the Point Berenice)
Exc.4 - Focus AMAZING GRACE (Efes Eto Ginga House - Focus She's Got The Jack)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - NADIA del Naissus (Mitto del Nasi - Fiena Hellfire)
PAIRS:
Focus AMAZING GRACE & XYLAN XERES of Skyone
GROUPS
BADEA GHEO Kennel