judge: Igor Semenenko
Photogallery by Kate Vityuk on Facebook
MALES
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Male - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - CHE GUEVARA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Exc.3 - MAKAR v. Venzoland (Hazar di Altobello - Tahi-Reme Unique)
Exc. - KAYMAN Cherniy Shokolad (Ilane della Piancarda - Zhivanshi Cherniy Shokolad)
Exc. - Pride of Russia ZOT (Pride of Russia Konan - Fleur De Lys iz Zoosfery)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia CHINGAY (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Exc.2, res.CAC - COLT di Perlanera (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Trunka-Lunka di Perlanera)
Exc.3 - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia CHEGEVAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Eria Pro BOSS MAXIMILLIAN (Oscar z Padoku - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Casa di Fera FOX (Sant Kreal Ra - Elegant Line Samba)
Exc.3 - SAND DUNE Golden Pack (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Shanni Printsessa Golden Pack)
absent - Casa di Fera FRANKIE FIGS (Sant Kreal Ra - Elegant Line Samba)
absent - SIDOR Golden Pack (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Shanni Printsessa Golden Pack)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Pride of Russia STATUS (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - KNYAZHICH s Mysa Hersones (Faberge of Devil Inside - Yael s Mysa Hersones)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)
absent - TAMERLAN iz Zamka Princessy (Wolfgang Winner de Grande Vinko - Lareina de la Belizza iz Zamka Princessy)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of RUssia SEVER (Pride of Russia Urano - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HAPPY STACYLAND BARON BRIGHT SOUL (Teraline Midgard - Elegant Line Ornella)
Exc.3 - PREMIUS from Splendid Family (Vittorio s Mysa Hersones - Yuzhnaya Tsaritsa s Mysa Hersones)
FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - Filimamont GLANCE OF GLORY (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Jarmjenna iz Zoosfery)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, Best Female - CARA MIA v. Kontessina (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Dobshangrila Mia Kontessina)
Exc.2 - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Irinland BEATRICHE FOR DE GRANDE VINKO (Queenstone Betelges - Pride of Russia Kalina)
Exc.4 - Diamante de Luperca BELLA (Asterix del Nasi - Santa Julf Russian Queen)
Vg. - ALISE IN WONDERLAND de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)
absent - ATLANTA Joemmis Prime (Joker Miratio - Zoemmi iz Galakuna)
absent - AURORA BOREALIS de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Xoramen de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NICOLE de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
Exc.3 - LADY LAURA v. Anberi (Sant Kreal Ra - Ingrid Indira v. Anberi)
Exc.4 - Filimamont ENERGY EMOTION (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
Exc. - Livonija Baronesa CREOLE CONTESSA (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Exc. - Pride of Russia CHERVONA VARTA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DONA Deorum Deya (Koppod'oro Ego Velichestvo Elir - Lady Larisa di Altobello)
Exc.2, res.CAC - TI AMO TRINITI v.d. Ost Comitatus (Smart Wood Hills Ursus - Noch Nejna v.d. Ost Comitatus)
Exc.3 - BANG-BANG s Planety Saraksh (Sant Kreal Ra - Lacosta s Planety Saraksh)
Vg. - Aqvilon IRLANDIA (Aflame A'Ron s Mysa Hersones - Aqvilon Garmoniya)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - LETO v. Venzoland (Pride of Russia Sidor - Tahi-reme Unique)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HAPPY STACYLAND Darling Daizy (Focus Shotgun - Elegant Line Ornella)
Vg. - ASTRUM Gloriam Hanako (Pride of Russia Moxito - Gayane)