judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia BARGUZIN (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Farah)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Tira Vento AMARETTO (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tira Vento Becherovka)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - TOM TAILOR Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Open class:
Vg.1 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - HARON Black Sagitta (Chingachcook v. Eichkamp - Grynia Black Sagitta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Tira Vento ROLLS ROYCE (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Becherovka) - finished International Champion
Exc.2 - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)
BROWN MALES
Open class:
absent - Pride of Russia LUBOMIR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)
Veteran class:
absent - Elegant Line AMBASSADOR (Livonija Baron Honour Hex - Gertruda iz Zvezdnoi Stai)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior - GHANA Velky Jarok (Oli del Nasi - Esther Velky Jarok)
Vg.2 - Tira Vento WHISKY (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Finlandia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - DREAM v. Freyer Tal (Auron Aquile v. Residenzschloss - Brooke v. Freyer Tal)
absent - THELMA TEA Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Pride of Russia SHAGIRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Rumba)
Exc.2 - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)
Vg.3 - AMAZING MAXI Dobernati (Tahi-Reme Max - Havana Hope Miratio)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tahi-Reme JAMEERAH (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi) - finished International Champion
Vg.2 - Paradiz Ronado SARINA (Sensei di Campovalano - Paradiz Ronado Jeuenesse)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Vg.1 - Tira Vento KADARKA (Tira Vento Malibu - Sant Kreal Hennessy)
Intermediate class:
G. - WINONA WIGA z Helfstyna (Rellaps Niconess - Conny Royal Castellberg)
Open class:
Vg.1 - Lucus Augusti FAERY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Santa Julf Russian Queen)
absent - BERENICE de Cezaria (Hardy di Caresi Nice - Arabella de Cezaria)