judge: Ligita Zake (LV)
results by: Elite House kennel
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - SYLVESTER STALLONE Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Vg.2 - EASTWOOD di Brittasgang (Quint v. Edertal - Corleona Lady di Brittasgang)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - CORIOLANUS de Grande Vinko (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Fravola Fragrante de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Rellaps NICONESS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Focus Once Upon A Time)
absent - YERED King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Open class:
Exc.1 - LANDO Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)
Vg.2 - FLASH Halit Pasa (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Cheyenne Halit Pasa)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Yacheero's PANDO PANDERO (Yacheero's Dero Descaro - Odette Hanired del Rio Bianco)
absent - Pride of Russia HERMES (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Hexa)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - LUDACRIS Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)
Vg.2 - JOE v.d. Horringhauser Hoh (Sensei di Campovalano - Ardens Chili)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - BOUNTY Maddob (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Tahi-Reme Mirage)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Sant Kreal ZAPAD (Sant Kreal Viking - Sant Kreal Nobless)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ - SUMMER SUNNY Morgantina (President King of Darkness - Ola Olivia Morgantina)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - DIANA PRINCESS WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Exc.2, res.CAC - LATIFAH Elite House (Mitto del Nasi - Halle Berry Elite House)
absent - YOU TOO King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - RAMADA RIA Morgantina (Ikar Ikaros Morgantina - Asara Maddob)
Exc.2, res.CAC - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - LADY LUNA Milano Home (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Evita Milano Home)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Sant Kreal PARIDA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Uslada)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG, BIS 2 - BOZENA De Grande Vinko (Zedor del Nasi - Ukrainka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House) - finished Slovakia Champion
BROWN FEMALES
Champion class:
absent - Faruda Speranto OLIMPIA OPRIAM (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)