judge: Rosario Magarino Perez (Spain)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY TOPHY WINNER - Tahi-Reme GALEN (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Holly)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia URAN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Quirina)
Vp.3 - GET TO THE POINT of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Get to the Point Berta)
Vp.4 - IRON JACK of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY TROPHY WINNER - Dobergaarden Forever MAXIMUS (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Amazing Grace di Altobello)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR TROPHY WINNER, JUNIOR CHAMPION - HEX di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Prima di Altobello)
Exc.2 - HAZE DARK della Guardia Nera (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Daahony V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.3 - HIRO DARK della Guardia Nera (Dark de la Vallee de la Seine - Daahony V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.4 - LEX v. Royaert (Orson v. Nemesis - Roxanne dei Nobili Nati)
Exc. - ZIDANE King of Darkness (Pride of Russia Odin - Nefretiti King of Darkness)
Exc. - HANNIBAL UNDER du Reflet des Songes (Under the Bridge del Monte Aspro - C'Senja V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - HELIOS DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Vg. - Bloodstock HERYSTOFF HICKSTEAD (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Cidney Cinaille v. Rauberstolz)
absent - HECTOR du Clos du Baron Rouge (Orson v. Nemesis - Eve Elite House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
Exc.2, res.CACL - GARUDA v. Dockermann (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Dushess Dush Squash v. Dockermann)
Exc.3 - Jasprico JANN Master Flash (Trystorme Zhivago - Trystorme Boogie Woogie at Jasprico)
absent - KIRK THE ORIGINAL GOLDEN dei Nobili Nati (Sarras dei Nobili Nati - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK MALE, TROPHY WINNER - BLACK JACK BLUFFER v. Jahrestal (Alea by The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Exc.2, res.CACL - HERBIE dei Nobili Nati (Hero di Casa Fox - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - FIGLIO FEDELE DI ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.4 - FUNKY NOODLES du Wot a Thriller (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Keyalas Wot Helsinki)
Exc. - Rafthouse ACHILLES (Aritaur Nominator - Otherton Chelsea Girl at Rafthouse)
Exc. - Sant Kreal OBELIX (Livonija Baron Hitch Cock - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Exc. - GRAF ENZO de Ferignis (Enzo v.d. Donauhoeve - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
absent - Semper Fidelis JAMES DEAN (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Semper Fidelis Cherie)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onix of Djarmati)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Pride of Russia SAPHRON (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - GANGSTER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.4 - SARRAS dei Nobili Nati (Red Rascal del Fiorsilva - Mission Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
Exc.3 - VOLDEMORT dei Nobili Nati (Varenne di Casa Giardino - Goldengoal dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.4 - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - ITALO Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc. - Newford CRANBERRY FIZZ (Champagne King - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)
absent - Pride of Russia OSCAR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY TROPHY WINNER - As Cold As Ice HEARTBREAKER (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Farah Diva de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Vp.2 - KLAUS de Gipeuca (Great de Gipeuca - Zarah de Vallei D'Aro)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR TROPHY WINNER, JUNIOR CHAMPION - HERCULES Wot a Thriller (Corleone Wot a Thriller - Forever Helga Wot a Thriller)
absent - Pride of Russia PIROY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Zolotaya Dinastiya Nubira)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Exc.2, res.CACL - EGOISTE de la Scytha (Pride of Russia Urano - Suemi del Mediano)
Exc.3 - TARAGON King of Darkness (President King of Darkness - Nefretiti King of Darkness)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - FOEBUS du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)
Vg.2 - Semper Fidelis I AM THE BOSS (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN MALE, TROPHY WINNER - FURYO ZELDOR des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelena Betelges)
Exc.2, res.CACL - BIG BEN dei Nobili Nati (Tahi-Reme Baccardi Bad Boy - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY TROPHY WINNER - WYX di Altobello (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Dreamgirl di Altobello)
Vp.2 - Destiny's Phoenix IMPERIA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Destiny's Phoenix High Voltage)
Vp.3 - Aritaur INSOLANCE (Mitto del Nasi - Aritaur Tarantella)
Vp.4 - IBIZA du Clos d'Emayen (F'Willow Pathos du Reflet des Songes - Dior Swanko de la Villa de Channes)
Vp. - Newford INCREDIBLE HONOR (El Cid Wot A Thriller - Newford Just Dance)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY TROPHY WINNER - HELL'S BELLS of Devil Inside (Fashion Farez des San Marin - Fast'N'Furious of Devil Inside)
Vp.2 - INDIANA de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Fazarah-V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)
absent - Tahi-Reme EVY (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR TROPHY WINNER, JUNIOR CHAMPION - LENKA v.d. Donauhoeve (Grand Mollis Armani - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc.2 - ROSITA v. Silverkrohn (Leo v. Markischen Land - Miss Mistique v. Silverkrohn)
Exc.3 - H'IENA C'SENJA du Reflet des Songes (Pride of Russia Kaspij - C'Senja-V'Ummanaqu du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.4 - YASMEEN King of Darkness (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc. - ZARAGOZA King of Darkness (Pride of Russia Odin - Nefretiti King of Darkness)
Exc. - HIGH HOPE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Denfer of Devil Isnide)
Exc. - Proud Danish EYE OF FRANCH KISS (Nanuk v. Noblesshof - Proud Danish Cool Casio)
Exc. - NIKE NAIKE dei Nobili Nati (Brembo dei Nobili Nati - Noblesse dei Nobili Nati)
Vg. - Bloodstock HABY HERZ (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Cidney Cinaille v. Rauberstolz)
Vg. - QUILA v. Heiligenwald (Tairo Thro della Divina Celeste - Grace v. Hellerwald)
absent - ABIGALE by Draco Umbra (Zedor del Nasi - Artemida di Altobello)
absent - WELKA di Casa Fox (Tahi-Reme Max - Holly di Casa Fox)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Exc.2, res.CACL - GIVE ME FIVE Of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
Vg.3 - EMMANUELLE of Hoffmann House (Alfa by The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)
Vg.4 - HILKA du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Heidy de Ferignis)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)
Exc.3 - Gaindyke EUREKA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)
Exc.4 - GUAPA Russkaya Dusha (Burton of Devil Inside - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsar'a Bella)
Exc. - F'GINGER V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Vg. - LEMIRA Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Galilea Betelges)
Vg. - NINJA Milano Home (Lando Milano Home - Zeri v. Belie House)
absent - BLOODY BANG BANG v. Jahrestal (Alea by The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - Legrant Land BOHEMA BORN (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Elsan Haus Aisha Arisha)
Vg.2 - FARAHINAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan Donevic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba Latina del Palazzo di Shanta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BLACK FEMALE, TROPHY WINNER, BOB - Gaindyke ELL'S BELL'S (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)
Exc.2, res.CACL - JADA delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc.3 - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE (Grand Mollis Armani - Amazon She Will Be Loved)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - SOFIA del Nasi (Mitto del Nasi - Eureka del Nasi)
absent - WENUS Betelges (Teraline Indigo - Zora Betelges)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - ISSABELLA du Wot a Thriller (Gladiator de Mediterrean - Donostia du Wot A Thriller)
absent - SABA dei Nobili Nati (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Glamour Girl dei Nobili Nati)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR TROPHY WINNER, JUNIOR CHAMPION - H'AMERICAN HISTORY X of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Alfetta By the Sea)
Exc.2 - Proud Danish FLYING INDIAN GIRL (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)
Exc.3 - HANNAH HAPPY v. Heckendorf (Pride of Russia Yaroslav - Evita Quinta v. Heckendorf)
Exc.4 - Wizard of Wallakia ZEA ZELMIRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Romantika)
g. - Bloodstock HANTOWN HEWITT (Bentley s Mysa Hersones - Cidnet Cinaille v. Rauberstolz)
g. - HESSANA EL Casella Pandora (Pride of Russia Saphron - Dtschad du Carre des Gitanes)
absent - HAVANNA'S COFFEE DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - TEGRATA Elegant Eloise (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Amber Sea Adele Great)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Tahi-Reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)
absent - GOYA de Chardmethee (Hero di Casa Fox - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon a Time)
Exc.2, res.CACL - MASTER MIA v. Masterhof (Armani Dente del Gigante - Maxin Master of Masterhof)
absent - BONNIE BROWN v. Jahrestal (Alea By The Sea - Tequila Lewan v. Jahrestal)
Working class:
Vg.1 - HANA del Nasi (Fedor del Nasi - Karma Kaja del Nasi)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN FEMALE, TROPHY WINNER - GRETA MARLENE DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.2, res.CACL - GWAYNIX of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada of Devil Inside)
Exc.3 - FALBALA ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)