judge: Claude CELLEJON (FR)
entries: 35
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, BEST JUNIOR - FLEMING-JERONIMO du Reflet des Songes (Jeronimo v. Nemesis - Broadway V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc.3 - GRAF-ENZO de Ferignis (Enzo v.d. Donauhoeve - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACS, CACIB, BOB - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CACS - FIGLIO-FEDELE DI ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.3 - FUEGO de Rouge-Sang (Sergius-Aleksandrija Oasis Open Soul - Aimee de Rouge Sang)
Exc.4 - FABIO-ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
absent - F'WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Open class:
Exc.1 - EROS DE CLAUDINE de la Haute Normandie (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Irinland Zarina Zena)
Exc.2 - ELIOT-JERONIMO v. Steinigerweg (Jeronimo v. Nemesis - Ackita Urzana v. Steinigerweg)
Champion class:
Exc.1, res.CACIB - CIRO CHERUB Gabi Vigo (Sant Kreal Jago - Hator Gabi Vigo)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1 - FRODON-PRINZ des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Appy Baby des Ceps Fleuris)
Exc.2 - FOEBUS du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACS - D'ZEUS-FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever BOY (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BEST PUPPY - GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Vailano)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever FAITH (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tinkerbell di Altobello)
Exc.2 - FARAHNAZE del Palazzo di Shanta (Dejan Denovic del Palazzo di Shanta - Bomba Latina del Palazzo di Shanto)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - FAST N'FURIOUS of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'Sara Bella)
Exc.2 - FORUM FEELING of Devil Inside (Italo dei Due Intenti - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)
Exc.3 - FAITH ROYAL v. Steinigerweg (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Jamaha v. Nemesis)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CACS, res.CACIB - Dobergaarden Forever AICHA (Fedor del Nasi - Lola di Altobello)
Exc.2 - F'DYLANE-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.3 - D'XENIA v. Jagerhohle (Hilo v. Nemesis - Angy-Lou v. Heckendorf)
Exc.4 - ENJY LOU v. Heckendorf (Vito Bryan v. Heckendorf - Bonnie Brown v. Jagerfuss)
Vg. - Ken-Ti's ISSAM (Pako Daker - Ken-Ti's Bekka)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACS, CACIB - DAAHONY-V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - ELIAM URANIE de la Lumiere de Breganςon (Questo Betelges - Uranie de la Lumiere de Breganςon)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - GRETA-MARLENE-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Vailano)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACS - FIRST-BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)
Exc.2, res.CACS - FARGESIA de l Ferriere Haut Clocher (Mistral del Nasi - Bambou Rita de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Exc.3 - FALBALA-ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone-Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Open class:
Exc.1 - Dobergaarden Forever BELLA DONNA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
Exc.2 - EDEN'JI Du Parc des Marais D'Opale (Ramonburg's Chinji - Carla T'Chanel du Clos des Poulains Noirs)
Working class:
Exc.1 - GAIA du Bois de Lindthout (Irinland Zues Zethos - Bagheera du Bois de Lindthout)