judge: Doron Rachlin (IL)
Photogallery by Israeli Dobermann Club (Facebook)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BB - KING (Jack Shor's Kingdom - Bageera Shor's Kingdom)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - LOKI Shor's Kingdon (Rula Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Demetra)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - EILAT v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
absent - NUCKY (Bolt Wedob - Petel)
absent - BLACK Shor's Kingdon (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Buffy)
absent - ERGOS v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BD, BOS - RULA Steinhage-Grad (Sigfrid - Puma Steinhage-Grad)
Exc.2, res.CAC - SAM Shor's Kingdom (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Jesse)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, BP - Shor's Kingdom ASLAN (Rula Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Demetra)
absent - Shor's Kingdom JORDAN (Rula Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Demetra)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, BJ - Shor's Kingdom ENZO (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Buffy)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - ERINNON v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - QUENTIN Steinhage-Grad (Sigfrid - Teraline Pantera)
suff. - MAX Shor's Kingdom (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Gamydjin)
BLACK FEMALES
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - ERACLEA MARE v. Melbermann (Quarz de Andreoli - Barracuda v. Melbermann)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - BLACKISH (Blaze of Wonderland Kingdom - Kia)
Exc.3 - DOLCE VITA v. Melbermann (Byron v. Melbermann - From Island Korsika Denise)
Exc.4 - MOLLY Shor's Kingdom (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Buffy)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - CLEOPATRA (Fahi Giddy Blossom - Adrenalina)
Champion class:
Exc.1, GCAC, res.CACIB - Shor's Kingdom JESSE (Shor's Kingdom Bosch - Angel)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
absent - Shor's Kingdom SERENA (Rula Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Demetra)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - WENDY (Blaze of WOnderland Kingdom - Kia)
Exc.2, res.JCAC - BILLIE (Blaze of Wonderland - Kia)
Exc.3 - SOL (Blaze of Wonderland Kingdom - Kia)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Shor's Kingdom DEMETRA (Prestige Steinhage-Grad - Shor's Kingdom Jesse)
Champion class:
Exc.1, GCAC, CACIB, BB, BOB - BE READY v. Melbermann (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Andromeda of Castle Black )
Exc.2, res.GCAC - QESHET Steinhage-Grad (Sigfrid - Teraline Panamera)