judges: Dott. Attilio Polifrone (IT) - Black Males & Brown Females, Erika Szokol (HU) - Brown Males & Black Females
Facebook galleries by Federico Irmici 1 (ring Polifrone)
Facebook galleries by Federico Irmici 2 (ring Szokol)
Facebook galleries by Federico Irmici 3 (ring Polifrone + finals)
Facebook galleries by Federico Irmici 4 (ring Szokol + finals)
Facebook galleries by Federico Irmici 5 (attack)
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CHEVIN-COVID dei Galileo Galilei (Ettore del Montaldo - Santa Julf Michelle)
Vp.2 - HELSINKI v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Vp.3 - COOPER dei Guelfi Neri (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Zewita del Monte Aspro)
Vp.4 - JOKER del Duca Nero (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero)
CRACCO dei Galileo Galilei (Ettore del Montaldo - Santa Julf Michelle)
Jonu's JR OZARK (Quarzio de Andreoli - Santa Julf Zlatoslava)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Speranza AIAD - COCO delle Ombre Etrusche (Ares Etriscan Prince - Janila Black di Casa Fox)
Vp.2 - Dinadob V. JACKSON (Asterix del Nasi - Dinadob Mina)
Vp.3 - FALKO del Montaldo (Asterix del Nasi - Ziva del Montaldo)
Vp.4 - QUGAR di Ca'Zars (Rudolf del Colle della Guardia - Anya)
AMON del Cesenate (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)
ARON del Cesenate (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)
BABADOOK (Asterix del Nasi - Dark Angel de Badea Gheo)
BRANDY BLACK ANGEL (Caruso del Rio Bianco - Dafne de Badea Gheo)
BRUCE del Cesenate (Wilson del Cesenate - Babel)
BRYAN DELKE Ombre Etrusche (Priamo di Casa Fox - Angie)
EROS MORENO dell'Arco Azzurro (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Anita dell'Arco Azzurro)
Guardians of Olympus AEGON TARGARYEN (Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora v. Traumfantasy)
TITAN'S LEGEND dei Nobili Nati (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Olivia dei Nobili Nati)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Vg.1, Giovanissima Promessa AIAD - VELVET di Prisconte (M-Humer del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)
Vg.2 - MACONDO di Casa Pucci (Festus Giddy Blossom - Geida di Casa Pucci)
Vg.3 - JOKER v. Bismarck (Idol Best of Island - Tira Vento Whisky)
Vg.4 - MY JOY (Asterix del Nasi - Wizard of Wallakia Tsunami)
ASCO del Munt Marin (Quantin del Munt Marin - Gossip Girl Golsha del Munt Marin)
DAKI (Thor del Nasi - Darenka)
IGOR del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Fannie del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)
QUINTILIO X RIO BIANCO Bohemia GOtika (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Original Bohemia Gotika)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Vg.1, Giovane Promessa AIAD - RENO-RUSSEL del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Conny del Colle della Guardia)
Vg.2 - V. di Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolcenera di Casa Giardino)
Vg.3 - RIVER dei Nobili Nati (Thor del Nasi - Free Spirit dei Nobili Nati)
Vg.4 - NEIL di Casa Gaia (Oro Nero z Tomky - Kenya di Casa Gaia)
ARKO v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infiniity Indira di Perlanera)
DON KING del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Christa Bella del Fiorsilva)
EFESTO del Colle della Guardia (Quantin del Munt Marin - Stige del Colle della Guardia)
EITHAN del Rio Bianco (Thor del Nasi - Uma del Rio Bianco)
FURIOUS delle Guardie del Titano (Allnatt Zaleys - Joy)
MANFREDI MIRO di Monte La Guardia (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gertrude Gekyll di Monte la Guardia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - BYRON dei Guelfi Neri (Ilane della Piancarda - Zewita del Monte Aspro)
Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme GLENDON (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Tuttifruttie)
Exc.3 - MORGAN del Monte Aspro (Sant Kreal Idol - Godiva del Monte Aspro)
Exc.4 - GAJUS v. Trokadero Vero (Thor del Nasi - Yoka Yuna v. Trokadero Vero)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - AARON j'ARUN (J'Arun-Kantu del Naissus - Xylia di Casa Fox)
Exc.2 - CARNERA PRIMO (Giddy Blossom Fahir - Omega di Casa Giardino)
Exc.3 - YORK del Cesenate (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)
Exc.4 - FREAK BRUTUS of Djarmati (Fahir Giddy Blossom - Taila Takira of Djarmati)
ALL MY LIFE PAKO dell'Oro Antico (Smart Wood Hills Kaiser Konstantin - Princess Siria di Prisconte)
ARES ETRUSCAN PRINCE (Iron della Piancarda - Dinastia Prima Extranita)
CARUSOVIKTOR (Asterix del Nasi - Juska)
IANTAR del Duca Nero (Quarz de Andreoli - Giulia Gemma del Duca Nero)
OLIVER del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Brumha Ginga House)
QUAKE QAEGIRK dei Nobili Nati (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Free Style dei Nobili Nati)
ZANZIBAR del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Blacky Blues del Colle della Guardia)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - EAGLE BLACK di Casa Phoenix (Attilio Perez Moreno del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)
Exc.2, res.CAC - ONE SHOT dei Nobili Nati (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Nothing is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - PISTORIUS di Prisconte (Pride of Russia Taymir - Uappa Wanda di Prisconte)
Pride of Russia EGOR (Pocho di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
WILSON del Cesenate (Asterix del Nasi - Pilar del Cesenate)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON (Valdo from Lipar Land - Dura Lex Polonia Hannah)
Exc.2 - XANERO MARADONA CHESUNA di Matario (Chester v.d. Topferstadt - Una Donna Tschethay di Matario)
Exc.3 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Veteran class:
Exc. - CAR CASA AURORA (Ianez dei Nobili Nati - Rene del Fiorsilva)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Diamante de Luperca HUGO (Pride of Russia Lubomir - Zambia del Valle de Las Aguilas)
Vp.2 - JACARE del Duca Nero (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Speranza AIAD - OWEN del Monte Aspro (Quarz de Andreoli - Dakota del Monte Aspro)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Vg.1, Giovane Promessa AIAD - Dinadob TOKYO (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Cassandra del Monte Conero)
Vg.2 - AGE v. Schwarzen Etna (Tahi-Reme Tyrion - Infinity Indira di Perlanera)
Vg.3 - IWO v. Bismarck (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Tira Vento Whisky)
Vg.4 - Diamante de Luperca GITANO (Versailles Marquis Brilliant Balthazar - Pride of Russia Shagira)
AMAROK delle Ombre Etrusche (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox)
LEWIS della Terza Dinastia (Ax Axis del Montaldo - Grace by Calliana)
Ruholfia LEONARDO (Festus Giddy Blossom - Ruholfia Gavriella)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - ATHOS OLIVIER (Carnera Primo dell'Antiqua Hirpinia - Isabella di Audendum Est)
Exc.2 - ZAC del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)
Vivat de Vinko CAESAR CONSTANT (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Saltiga iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - IVAN di Prisconte (Fantom by The Sea - Xena di Prisconte)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FAUNO dello Smeraldo (Ebay del Tibur - Anita dello Smeraldo Nero)
Exc.3 - Rex Tenebrarum CERBERO (Eschilo di Audendum Est - Sant Kreal Fenix)
Exc.4 - MONET di Casa Gaia (Sant Kreal Idol - Kenia di Casa Gaia)
S.HOLYFIELD di Casa Giardino (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
TEX di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dinadob OLMO (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ada)
BIG ROCK della Selviata (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Casa di Fera Brigitte)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - YANICK del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
Exc.2 - PRIAMO di Casa Fox (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tayss di Casa Fox)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - CINDERELLA Valle di Rose (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Vp.2 - FANNY di Casa Phoenix (Hultimo del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)
Vp.3 - HOLLYWOOD v. Sagramos (Granit v. Sagramos - Lola del Naissus)
Vp.4 - Jonu's JR RUSSIAN DOLL (Quarzio de Andreoli - Santa Julf Zlatoslava)
FAMOUS GILDA di Casa Phoenix (Hultimo del Canale di Pirro - Beatrice)
JENNA FOR CAMPAGNANENSIS del Duca Nero (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero)
Jonu's JR TOO HOT TO HANDLE (Quarzio de Andreoli - Santa Julf Zlatoslava)
JUNGLE QUEEN del Duca Nero (Yannick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero)
RIVA ROSA Bohemia Gotika (Tahi-Reme Vito - Nicole Nabrysko d'Ikoskylo)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Speranza AIAD - AMANDA del Cesenate (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Wendy del Cesenate)
Vp.2 - Carybdis FALERA (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Carybdis Amy JAde Whinehouse)
Vp.3 - GRETA CHANEL (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anthemis Dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)
Vp.4 - CELINEDIOR delle Ombre Etrusche (Ares Etruscan Prince - Angei)
BERENGARIA (Asterix del Nasi - Dark Angel de Badea Gheo)
BORA delle Ombre Etrusche (Priamo di Casa Fox - Angie)
Dinadob VERA (Asterix del Nasi - Dinadob Mina)
FENDI del Montaldo (Asterix del Nasi - Ziva del Montaldo)
GALA ELECKTRA (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Anthemis Dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)
Guardians Of Olympus ARYA STARK (Pride of Russia Taymir - Cora v. Traumfantasy)
Pride of Russia NOSTRA (Kronos's Del Valle de Las Aguilas - Pride of Russia Princess Pompadour)
QUANI PERLA NERA di Ca'Zars (Rudolf del Colle della Guardia - Anya)
QUENIA NERA di Ca'Zars (Rudolf del Colle della Guardia - Anya)
TAKARA dei Nobili Nati (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Olivia dei Nobili Nati)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Vg.1, Giovanissima Promessa AIAD - SORAYA dei Nobili Nati (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Bumble Bee dei Nobili Nati)
Vg.2 - ZULEMA ZAHIR di Casa Giardino (Thor del Nasi - Arilyn Amber)
Vg.3 - FERRARI FLOWER del Colle della Guardia (Thor del Nasi - Shila del Colle della Guardia)
Vg.4 - DELARITH di Casa Maj (Quantin del Munt Marin - Beladith di Casa Maj)
ARLETT PRINZESSIN (Dinastia Prima Axel Rose - Zeta del Naissus)
JJ del Naissus (Asterix del Nasi - Milla del Naissus)
OLA di Casa Gaia (Domperignon del Garaf - Jolie di Casa Gaia)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Vg.1, Giovane Promessa AIAD - VENICE di Casa Giardino (Eutay del Nasi - Dolcenera di Casa Giardino)
Vg.2 - RISHA THALITHA dei Nobili Nati (Thor del Nasi - Free Spirit dei Nobili Nati)
Vg.3 - ROSALIA del Tibur (Ebay del Tibur - Conny del Colle della Guardia)
Vg.4 - Santa Julf PERSIDA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Agata)
Dinadob TRINIDAD (Fort Bellators Ivanquisher - Cassandra del Monte Conero)
LUCE del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carola del Diamante Nero)
PHI del Fiorsilva (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Malanoche del Fiorsilva)
RUDITH LILLIAN dei Nobili Nati (Thor del Nasi - Free Spirit dei Nobili Nati)
Vivat de Vinko FORGET ME NOT (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Holland Rose iz Zoosfery)
ZELDA ZORA Jahrestal (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Kacey v. Haustenbach)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme FERIAH (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Tahi-Reme Maya)
Exc.2 - Zaleys to Be FEDORA GREY (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Cassia Cream dell'Antiqua Hirpinia)
Exc.3 - Dinastia Prima RUFFIAN (Graaf Ade del Fiorsilva - Dinastia Prima Extranita)
Exc.4 - NERINA della Sciara (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Idra della Sciara)
DIANA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Vanda del Rio Bianco)
Dinadob REGINA (Graaf Ade del Fiorsilva - Dinadob Ophelia)
KELLY KESIA Cardoso's Dharma (Asterix del nasi - Idniana Cardoso's Dharma)
ORNELLA di Perlanera (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Estrella di Perlanera)
ZARA del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender of Bulgaria Dulcinea)
Open class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - TESSA di Casa Giardino (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Terry di Casa Giardino)
Exc.2 - OLA CHICA dei Nobili Nati (Ianez dei Due Intenti - Nothing is Impossible dei Nobili Nati)
Exc.3 - VANILLA del Nasi (Eutay del Nasi - Alexa del Nasi)
Exc.4 - Sant Kreal SOLE (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Sant Kreal Uslada)
Ak-Yar ISTEL (Ak-Yar Yaraslan - Ak-Yar Barocca)
ANNABELLA del Rio Bianco (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Sant Kreal Yulduze)
ATHENA (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Dark Angel de Badea Gheo)
BAONESSA BRUNA (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohennzolern - Xylia di Casa Fox)
FANNIE del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (Arco - Princesa delle Querce Nere)
GHITA di Casa Pucci (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Nina Namour)
GINEVRA Del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo (MC Madness Peak Performance - Elijha del Gran Sasso D'Abruzzo)
KRISTALL BLUE di Altobello (Ulisse del Tibur - Magdalena Nera di Altobello)
LARYSSA del Monte Aspro (Sigfrid - Ellie del Monte Aspro)
Ruholfia JOVANNA (Sigfrid - Elide del Diamante Nero)
XANJA del Cesenate (Thor del Nasi - Pandora del Cesenate)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - CATTLEYA del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FOFINHA del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - Havana dei Due Intenti)
Exc.3 - DEMONS QUEEN RENESMEE dell'Antiqua Hirpinia (Beau - Aeta)
AMIRA Valle di Rose (Ettore del Tibur - Ghana Velky Jarok)
Dinadob OPHELIA (Quick Vegeth del Rio Bianco - Ada)
FANNY de ALberei (Memmo Fierro del Fiorsilva - Thea Della Fedelissimi)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - HEMY LEE ROSE del Nasi (Asterix del Nasi - Soraya del Nasi)
Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-alinka de Grande Vinko)
absent - Dura Lex Polonia MON AMOUR (Ayk v. Elbthor - Dura Lex Polonia Julia)
Veteran class:
Exc. - AETHA (Desert Storm di Baia Nera - Cassiopea)
Exc. - CONNY del Colle della Guardia (Principe Nero del Monte Aspro - Danca Apache del Rio Bianco)
Exc. - HERMOSA HERMIONE dei Monti Cimini (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Unica di Casa Balestrieri)
Exc. - LHEALUMEN dei Monti Cimini (Quarzonero Campagnanensis - Flay dei Monti Cimini)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - ADELE di Casa Giardino (Pepe di Casa Giardino - Dolce Nera di Casa Giardino)
JAMAICA del Duca Nera (Yanick del Colle della Guardia - Hot Night del Duca Nero)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Speranza AIAD - FLORIDA del Rio Bianco (Quantin del Munt Marin - Tosca del Rio Bianco)
Vp.2 - MIADELTIBUR v. Hohenzollern (Ebay del Tibur - Gucci v. Hohenzollern)
Junior class (9-14 months):
Vg.1, Giovanissima Promessa AIAD - ZAHARA ZENY di Casa Giardino (Thor del Nasi - Arilyn Amber)
Vg.2 - VANITY di Prisconte (M-Humer del Nasi - Penelope di Prisconte)
Vg.3 - MAJA PONTECORVO di Casa Pucci (Festus Giddy Blossom - Geida di Casa Pucci)
Vg.4 - MILU della Rocca Normanna (Ebay del Tibur - Irina della Rocca Normanna)
AYSK de Dobasgard (Franyo Freiherr v. Hohenzollern - Get To The Point Femme Fatale)
JELLYBEAN v. Bismarck (Idol Best of Island - Tira Vento Whisky)
MOKA di Casa Pucci (Festus Giddy Blossom - Geida di Casa Pucci)
Youth class (14-18 months):
Vg.1, Giovane Promessa AIAD - DAGA del Fiorsilva (Melacrinis Cole Porter - Christa Bella del Fiorsilva)
Vg.2 - AISHA (Ebay del Tibur - Loona di Casa Fox)
Vg.3 - MADAME MADELEINE di Monte La Guardia (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gertrude Gekyll di Monte la Guardia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, res.CAC - Dinastia Prima THE RACE IS ON (Graaf Ade del Fiorsilva - Dinastia Prima Extranita)
Exc.2 - ZOE del Cesenate (Sirius Dorian del Colle della Guardia - Defender Of Bulgaria Dulcinea)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme GJOYA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Tahi-Reme Tuttifruttie)
Exc.4 - ZOE z Padoku (Sviatopolk iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo - Modalita Orientali Vita)
AURORA Betelges (Sant Kreal Bellator - Panama Betelges)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - CORVETTE del Colle della Guardia (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Olimpia del Colle della Guardia)
Exc.2 - Santa Julf ZLATOSLAVA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - Santa Julf Helga)
Exc.3 - LIVING IN AMERICA del Fiorsilva (Ianez dei Due Intenti - America del Fiorsilva)
Exc.4 - UMA di Casa Giardino (Oz di Casa Giardino - Crazy di Casa Giardino)
MADAME di Ca'Zars (Ferro del Colle della Guardia - Saxa di Ca'Zars)
MARISOL di Casa Gaia (Sant Kreal Idol - Kenya di Casa Gaia)
MELODY della Sciara (Mythos del Rio Bianco - Idra della Sciara)
VESPER VERA de'Andreoli (Bacco de Andreoli - Nagala de Andreoli)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Get To The Point FEMME FATALE (Auron Aquila v. Residenzschloss - Get To The Point Berenice)
Exc.2, res.CAC - BARBARELLA Keep Moving (Thor del Nasi - Anastasia Altea Robostus)
Exc.3 - CALAMITY del Fiorsilva (Thor del Nasi - America del Fiorsilva)
Exc.4 - CORONA Grareva (Eutay del Nasi - Destiny's Phoenix Inayra Inana)
CORA v. Traumfantasy (Gotti v.h. Wantij - Brandie by The Sea)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - Carybdis AMY JADE WHINEHOUSE (Italico del Fiorsilva - Joliecariddi)
Veteran class:
Exc. - WELL di Prisconte (Angus di Prisconte - Margot di Prisconte)
Exc. - ZUMA di Campovalano (Tyson di Campovalano - Calimbadeluna di Temaline)
GINA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ariel Brown delle Aquile di Eloro)
COUPLES
1st place - KAIROS de Grande Vinko & Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH
CAMPIONATO BLACK MALES
SIEGER AIAD 2020 - Tahi-Reme TYRION
2 Champion AIAD - WILSON del Cesenate
3 Champion AIAD - ONE SHOT dei Nobili Nati
Exc.1 - Dura Lex Polonia KING CRIMSON
Exc.2 - CARNERA PRIMO dell'Antiqua Hirpinia
Exc.3 - EFREM del Fiorsilva
Exc.4 - OTTONE del Diamante Nero
Pride of Russia EGOR
QUANTIN del Munt Marin
CAMPIONATO BROWN MALES
SIEGER AIAD 2020 - PEPE di Casa Giardino
2 Champion AIAD, TROFEO PEZZANO MASCHIO - JOY del Monte Aspro
3 Champion AIAD - PRIAMO di Casa Fox
Exc.1 - Dinadob OLMO
Exc.2 - Diamante de Luperca ELEGGUA
BIG ROCK della Selviata
CAMPIONATO BLACK FEMALES
SIEGERIN AIAD 2020 - CATTLEYA del Colle della Guardia
2 Champion AIAD - CRUDELIA DE MON del Fiorsilva
3 Champion AIAD - OTERO dei Nobili Nati
Exc.1 - LILYANE del Monte Aspro
Exc.2 - Casa di Fera GALA
Exc.3 - LENDA MOURA NISABEL
Exc.4 - CHRISTAL DIOR dell'Antiqua Hirpinia
Exc.5 - Dinadob OPHELIA
FANNY de Alberei
NIKITA del Nasi
PEACH NIKITA di Casa Giardino
CAMPIONATO BROWN FEMALES
SIEGERIN AIAD 2020 - Get To The Point FEMME FATALE
2 Champion AIAD - Carybdis AMY JADE WHINEHOUSE
3 Champion AIAD, TROFEO PEZZANO FEMMINA - CLARISSA del Rio Bianco
Exc.1 - DANNY HOLLE BRAUN
Exc.2 - Ca'Stellamaris ANTARES
Pride of Russia NOAH