judge: Kuplyauskas Evgeniy Stasiovich
Photogallery on Facebook by Mishka Alekseev
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW - Pride of Russia MAKKARESH (PoR Chongar - PoR Euphoria)
Vp.2 - Den Smail IMPEROR AUGUST (Tahi-Reme Zed - Den Smail Cherry Berry)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК, BOS - Ninell Nero LATIN DANCE (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Neo Intriga)
Exc.2, JCC - Oreto Mia QAZAR (SWH Boromir - Oreto Mia Dancing Queen)
Vg.3 - Vivat de Vinko DOMINO MONDIALE (Isaak delle Due Donne - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc. without place - Smart Wood Hills MONTE-CHRISTO (SWH Boromir - SWH Unique)
Exc. without place - Tahi-Reme HACHICO (Eutay del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Ono)
without note - Oreto Mia ORION (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Sant Kreal MONTBLANC (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Sant Kreal Magenta)
Exc.2, CC - Ornatus Vitae IGREK (POR Konan - Ornatus Vitae Arkadia)
Exc.3 - Ekskalibur STAR AUGUST (Ekskalibur Star Gran-Prix - Nevskiy Tserber Ultra Night)
without note - Ars Longa HARD (Faruda Speranto Ontal Optimisto - Ars Longa Academia)
without note - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - SWH Quinterra)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Male - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.2, CC- JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v. d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, CC - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.3 - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Club Champion class:
Exc.1, CW - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Baby Female, BIS Baby - Ninell Nero MO ZEN LAV (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Ninell K'Caramel Queen)
absent - Barymar DIKANKA (POR Chongrar - Tradicia v. HEV)
absent - Sant Kreal VANESSA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Sant Kreal Chocolate)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, Best Puppy Female, BIS Puppy - Sant Kreal JANAMARI (Quarz de Andreoli - Sant Kreal Memory)
Vp.2, CC - Pride of Russia MANUSH (POR Chongar - POR Euphoria
Vp.3 - Den Smail IRIDA (Tahi-Reme Zed - Den Smail Berry)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JКЧК, Best Junior Female, BIS Junior - Barymar VATAGA (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
Exc.2, without title - Ninell Nero LUCKY STAR (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)
Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko BE QUEEN (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen deGV)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Pride of Russia SILVESTRA (POR Taymir - POR Aurora)
Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia SHALYIMAR (Zoltan v. Schwarze Kraft - POR Ochi Chernie)
Exc.3 - MONICA BELLUCCI iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Gretchendorf BERENIKA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Nevskiy Tserber Agata Christie)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - Ninell nnero K CARAMBOLA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur For Ninell Nero)
Exc.2, CC - Barymar BATHORY OF PYRGA (POR Chongar - Casa di Fera Glory)
Exc.3 - ACACIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills JENNIFER (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - SWH Okhra)
Exc. - Gretchendorf ARYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК - SALTIGA iz Zoofery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Female, BOB Black - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy deGV - Alastriona deGV)
Exc.2, CC - BAGIRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
Exc.3 - ASTARTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. HEV - Platina v. HEV)
Vg. - BRONISLAVA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Meine Bomba v. HEV)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК - Barymar VOROSHILOV (POR Chongar - Mao Mao v. Jahrestal)
Exc.2, JCC - Vivat de Vinko GREENWICH (Okean Elzy deGV - Moonshine deGV)
Exc.3 - Nevskiy Tserber PIERRE CARDEN (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Nevskiy Tserber Uma Thurman)
Exc.4 - Ninell Nero LEON'S PRIDE (Sant Kreal Bellator - Ninell Nero Intriga)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Male 2 - Get To The Point QUINDJI (Get to the Point La Scytha - Get to the Point Iuki)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Male 3 - Makelous JACQUARD (Imidz Lord Glorius - Makelous Ejforia Del-Rus)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Brown Male, BOB Brown, BIS - Vivat de Vinko ARMAGEDDON (SWH Boromir - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JКЧК, Best Brown Junior - Smart Wood Hills QORITSA TSARITSA (SWH Boromir - SWH Ischia)
Exc.2, JCC - Vivat de Vinko GLORIA E VANTO (Okean Elzy deGV - Moonshine deGV)
Exc.3 - Imidz Lady LISABETH LANTATITA (Livonija Baron Daryl Dixon - Imidz Harmonie Hartlyn)
Vg.4 - EVA BRAUN Olvaden (Rensdorff Lavr - Helenger Viva Victoria)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Female 2 - Vivat de Vinko BOHEMIA GOLD (Colt di Perlanera - Katniss Everdeen deGV)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Female 3 - Smart Wood Hills LOVE STORY (SWH Boromir - SWH Yumi)
Exc.2, CC - ZENA Angel&Demon (Lucifer Angel&Demon - Jovial Angel&Demon
Exc.3 - Pax Deorum CASSANDRA (Pax Deorum Rafel - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Zenna)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, КЧК, Best Brown Female, BOS - Nevskiy Tserber KLEOPATRA (Oscar z Padoku - Nevskiy Tserber Lara Croft)
absent -
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CW, VКЧК, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - Kreizi TITANIA (Carlos Gerts di Prisconte - Kreizi Zambia Zara)