29.08.2009 - CACIB Debrecen - Hungary
judge: Petru MONTEAN (RO)
results by: TĂśrĂśk TamĂĄs, TOM-DOBER kennel
Best of Group - Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS
Tom-Dober NIZZA NICE & judge: Petru MONTEAN & Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Semper Fidelis ELROY (Tahi-Reme Zordon - Come As You Are Jade)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, Junior Winner - CASANOVA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)
Exc.2 - Tom-Dober NEVADA ZEUS (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)
absent - RENOIR RE v. Hunnoterra (Yakasin v. Hunnoterra - Quaero Hunnoterra)
absent - ASTOR del Ungi Orro (Island v. Karpatia - Hera di Modello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Vg.- JORDEN di Modello (Kokain di Modello - Energie di Modello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - RETRO del Mediano (Parnas del Mediano - Fetis del Mediano)
absent - Csini Baba ZEFIR (Boris iz Doma Domeni - Pamela Daker)
Working class:
absent - YAKASIN v. Hunnoterra (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Hargita v. Karpatia)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - MUSTANG BODNERGAS iz Zoosfery (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Cheremuha iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
absent - TORNADO TYSON v. Hunnoterra (Elatus v. Hunnoterra - Puma Pandora v. Hunnoterra)
Intermediate class:
Exc. - Martinkerti CSOBAN (Pithon del Mediano - Demi del Negro Amaretto)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG - Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS (Modus OSt Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta Alice)
Exc.2, res.CAC, res.CACIB - BYRON v. Gini House (Falk v. Markischen Land - Focus Ishtar)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FLEUR Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)
absent - Csini Baba CLARISSA (Questo Betelges - Pamela Daker)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, Junior Winner, Best Junior - Tom-Dober NIZZA NICE (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Effi)
Exc.2 - CLAUDIA v. Gini House (Grant di Villa Conte - Focus Ishtar)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NAOMI di Modello (Fedor del Nasi - Etna di Modello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Tom-Dober MAGITA MUCO (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Csini Baba AIDA (Pako Daker - Trisha Neon of Djarmati)
Working class:
Vg. - Irinland SHARLIZ SHERRI (Irinland Airon Amber Ale - Irinland Ealana Eastrice)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, Junior Winner - Semper Fidelis DAIQUIRI (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)
absent - Tahi-Reme BROOKE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Irinland ZAIRIN AMBER (Irinland Airon Amber Ale - Irinland Ealana Eastrife)
Exc. - Dark Mood RIA (Stay In Style Azzaro - Tahi-Reme Princess Shakira)