28.11.2009 - CACIB Budapest - Hungary
judge: Hartmann GyĂśrgy (HU)
results & photos by: Katarzyna Plewka, TIRA VENTO kennel
CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tira Vento MALIBU
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ, BEST JUNIOR - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2 - OLLY OLIVER of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
Exc.3 - Semper Fidelis DELOREAN (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - PORTONICOS di Altobello (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober HIERO (Tamerlan iz Slavnoi Stai - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)
Vg.2 - Madaras-Pusztai PATHOS (Santa Julf Efrat - Madaras-Pusztai Indi)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon a Time)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ - JUNO Val di Taro (Santa Julf Efrat - Evita Val di Taro)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - VILLAM VALFORD del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Fiona del Nasi)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Tom-Dober LENOX LOUIS (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Graphic Line Atlanta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku) - finished International Champion
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - FIRENZE v. Karpatia (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tititaka v. Karpatia)
Vp.2 - AFRICA v. Sentinel (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vp.3 - Tahi-Reme GITANA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Vp.4 - Madaras-Pusztai TEQUILA (Idane di Altobello - Madaras-Pusztai Indi)
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2 - FLEUR Unreachables (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Paloma del Nasi)
Exc.3 - ORA ORCHIDEA of Kimberly-Pearl (Tom-Dober Hagi - Tom-Dober Jetta Black Pearl)
Exc.4 - O'FINITY King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tom-Dober JETTA BLACK PEARL (Graphic Line Antey Anton - Tom-Dober Elli)
Exc.2, res.CAC - VIA VENDI del Nasi (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Fiona del Nasi)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - INES di Perlanera (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Lottie)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme OLIVIA (Tahi-Reme Churchill - Tahi-Reme Opium)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tira Vento MEXICANA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
Exc.3 - Ak-Yar POEMA (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Ak-Yar Zhaneyra)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, HPJ - Tira Vento BECHEROVKA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Hacima z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme BROOKIE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Tom-Dober MONA LISA A MUZSA (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Brenda Bahia v. Ashanti)