judge: Fabio Moreira Amorim (Brazil)
videos by Olga Sazonova
MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, Best Baby - Smart Wood Hills DANTE (Asterix del Nasi - Smart Wood Hills Quinterra)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Pax Deorum DANTE (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Zena)
Vp.2 - Smart Wood Hills BANDERAS (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Organza)
P.3 - Pax Deorum DEUS (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Zena)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior - Pax Deorum EQUILIBRIUM (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa
Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto ADVEL ADVOKAT (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)
Exc.3 - Sant Kreal BELLATOR (Ebay del Tibur - Sant Kreal Centara)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)
Exc. - GELANDEWAGEN iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Viva Victoria)
Exc. - Pride of Russia UZOR (Pride of Russia Luchezar - Pride of Russia Zarnitsa)
Exc. - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)
Vg. - DISNEY iz Zoosfery (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Anaconda s Bolshoy Volgi)
Vg. - Vivat de Vinko UMBERTO (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Oreto Mia EXCALIBUR (Kriegerhof Extempore Eliot - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)
Exc.4 - Pax Deorum ELIOS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)
Vg. - YUBILEI iz Zoosfery (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Showtime iz Zoosfery)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - IzValkirii LOWENBRAU (Ak-Yar Avgur - IzValkirii Granda)
Exc.2 - FILIBUSTER iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Teraline Heratland - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Exc.4 - Filimamont EXTRA-TERRESTRIAL (Bentley z Padoku - May-B)
Exc. - NORWOOD de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - LANDROVER iz Gavaona (Lord Maximus iz Gavaona - Venezia iz Galakuna)
Vg. - Oreto Mia VOLODAR (Oreto Mia Bagration - Almira iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollwood Story iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - FAWN iz Zoosfery (Eria Pro Versailles -Chio-Chio San de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - Kim Zonnenberg KORDAN FRY (Pride of Russia Sidor - Kim Zonnenberg Lamborghini D Ablo)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - ALNERME ET ORIENT BE HAPPY (Teraline Inferno -Lavanda iz Gratsiano)
Exc.2 - Faruda Speranto ELDOR EDELWEIS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Faruda Speranto Opium Ombra)
Exc.3 - Pride of Russia CHONGAR (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Shelma)
Exc.4 - Livonija Baron AMBER AMULET (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Exc. - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Exc. - ERMOLOV iz Zoosfery (Sant Kreal Zeus - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuko - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)
Exc. - RAMZES iz Zoosfery (Oscar z Padoku - Gotic Ginevra iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills AMAROK (Oreto Mia Bagration - Smart Wood Hills Sangria)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills ULAN (Pride of Russia Konan - Smart Wood Hills Koh-I-Noor)
KNYAZ MOSKOVII de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Vp.2 - YUMA MIRACLE iz Bandi Garri (Ashbari Ray dla Bandi Garri - Garri di Altobello)
Vp.3 - Vivat de Vinko VOW OF LOVE (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Pride of Russia LANDISH (Cody del Nasi - Pride of Russia Chernie)
Vp.2 - Pax Deorum DOMINICA (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Zena)
Vp.3 - ZHASTIN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)
Junior class:
Exc.1, JCAC - Bredli Bo GILDA (Filimamont Extra Terrestrial - Gotic Ginevra iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (Smart Wood Hills Ulan - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
Exc.3 - Filimamont HABANITA BRAVO (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Donnehaus Haikona)
Exc.4 - DOMERONA CAMEA DLYA Exclusiv Star (Exclusiv Star Grand Prix - Domerona Amber Angel)
Vg. - Ninell Nero CARAMBOLA (Filimamont Direct Hit - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninell Nero)
Vg. - Oreto Mia HERE COMES THE SUN (Ebay del Tibur - Umnitsa Krasavitsa de Grande Vinko)
Vg. - Pride of Russia CEA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Shelma)
absent - Ornatus Vita GWENDOLEN (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Ornatus Vitae Apollonia)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Smart Wood Hills PANGEA (Smart Wood Hills Ulan - Smart Wood Hills Metaxa)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Odri)
Exc.3 - NINA v. Klingbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)
Exc.4 - ARIETTA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Konstancia iz Zoosfery)
Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber BERTA FREDERIKA (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)
Vg. - Nevskiy Tserber EVIDENS DE BEAUTY (Stefano del Nasi - Nevskiy Tserber Yaponskaya Yena)
Vg. - ROXOLANA de Grande Vinko (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Estrella de Primera Magnitud de Grande Vinko)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - FLORAIDA iz Bandi Garri (Ashvari Raj Dla Bandi Garri - Ekskalibur Olam Shah)
Exc.2 - Lakshmi METIDA (Lion Power Tristan Dangerous Beauty - Selga Cenita)
Exc.3 - Ninell Nero IRGA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Ekskalibur Noemi for Ninenll Nero)
Exc.4 - SHARON STONE iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Sevilia iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - ABBIBI HAPPY (Livonija Baron Alter Ego - Akai Mystery Ceyra)
Exc. - Bolivar TRINITI (Appel di Fortna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)
Exc. - FORTUNATO de Lumar Zhanel Gold Fiore (Pride of Russia Sidor - Don Kagjust Janzara)
Exc. - ODA MI ALMA de Grande Vinko (Danafox Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills GOLDEN GINGER (Filimamont Direct Hit - Smart Wood Hills Victoria)
Vg. - Pax Deorum UDACHA (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Ekaterina Velikaya)
Vg. - Smart Wood Hills KENYA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Smart Wood Hills Okhra)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - Bombastichansa PRISCILLA PIUS (Smart Wood Hills Boromir - Bombastichansa Yarby Yara)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)
Exc.3 - Imidz Lady QWENYVER GELLA (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)
Exc.4 - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Ekskalibur PATRIA (Ak-Yar Avgur - Ekskalibur Innis Izida)
Exc. - Pax Deorum KALISTA KASSIDI (Pax Deorum Agir - Pax Deorum Siberia)
Exc. - Smart Wood Hills PANDORA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Smart Wood Hills Hamina)
absent - Livonija Baronesa AMIDALA PADME (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)