judge: Sergio Pizzorno (UY) - females, Erwin Deutscher (A) - males
BLACK MALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - ZABAR iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)
absent - ARATA Gokudo (Maximo Miratio - Wirginia Miratio)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy, BIS Puppy - Sant Kreal NORD (Pride of Russia Sidor - Sant Kreal Yunona)
Vp.2 - Imidz LORD GLORIUS (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Imidz Lady Emmanuele)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - SVIATOPOLOK iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sant Kreal Optima)
Exc.2 - KAIROS de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - AMAZING AVATAR Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Vg.4 - ACON ARROW Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - TROY del Nasi (Jork del Nasi - Otrada de Grande Vinko for del Nasi)
Exc.2 - BENTLEY z Padoku (Juno van't Genebos - Greta z Padoku)
Exc.3 - DIAGHILEV iz Zoosfery (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Eva Lotta iz Zoosfery)
Exc.4 - Dura Lex Polonia IVO (Dura Lex Polonia Gaudi - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Exc. - A BAD LOT Bobius Team (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Lena Bez Precedensu)
Exc. - DAN z Padoku (Tira Vento Malibu - Fabiola z Padoku)
Vg. - IRVING de Grande Vinko (Yaroslav Mudryj de Grande Vinko - Royal Rose de Grande Vinko)
absent - ARES Todo En Uno (Tira Vento Foxtrott - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Legrant Land FAUST FORBES (Hummer Hoch Legrants - Legrant Land Dakota Dorman)
Exc.2 - H'DEMON Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Dona Luise Tirana)
Exc.3 - BARBADOS v. Westwall (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Stella v. Klingbach)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia TRUVOR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
absent - Eria Pro VERSAILLES (Pride of Russia Sidor - Eria Pro Quartz Style)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST BLACK MALE - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Exc.3, BEST NOT CROPPED DOBERMANN - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
BROWN MALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN DOG, BEST ADULT DOG, BOB, BIS, winner of competition "Work & Beauty" - Pride of Russia LUCHEZAR (Pride of Russia Konan - Pride of Russia Kralja)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - DEAMON v. Leibgarde (Bosz v. Burghof - Zarina v.d. Bollenruthen)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia TARAS (Pride of Russia Sidor - Teraline Impreza)
BLACK FEMALES
Minor puppy class:
Vp.1 - ZABAVA iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo (Oscar z Padoku - Ermila iz Kniazhestva Polotskogo)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CHERUTTI Vital Screen (Dante delle Querce Nere - Gira Vital Screen)
absent - Eria Pro CASTA CELEBRITY (Eria Pro Versailles - Eria Pro Ursula)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior, BIS Junior - Livonija Baronessa ATHENA PALLAS (Oscar z Padoku - Livonija Baronesa Pia Pandora)
Exc.2 - OGNESLAVA Dar Felven (Krasny Drakon Dar Felven - Ximena Xiomara de Grande Vinko)
Exc.3 - KALINKA MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)
Exc.4 - ALEXIS BŁĘKITNY KANION Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Exc. - JURATA Tirana (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Eni Tirana)
Vg. - ADELHEID ARI Robostus (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Famous Floris z Innej Bajki)
Vg. - FORKS Alamaro (Ali Amaro de Terra Mirabili - Raya z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST ADULT FEMALE, BEST BLACK FEMALE, BEST MOVEMENT, BEST HEAD, BOS - Sant Kreal IRRIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Stay In Style Czara Cachet)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia ARISTOKRATIA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Barbarossa)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme JET (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Tahi-Reme Demi)
Exc.4 - AL-PARI z Negraland (Royal Rezon vis Absoluta - Amira Abla Błękitny Kanion)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Imidz Lady EMMANUELE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Imidz Bella Ballada Dalores)
Exc.2 - DOROTHEA MAXSA from Fourteenth Meridian (Maxim di Altobello - A'Sara Nigre from Fourteenth Meridian)
Exc.3 - Smart Wood Hills JOSELINE (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Smart Wood Hills Ultima)
absent - SOFIA Grand Azaro (Grand Mollis Armani - Mazerati Grand Azaro)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, Best Working Dog - DIANA PRINCES WARRIOR de Grande Vinko (Pride of Russia Sidor - Modus Ost Wis Wespera)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Pride of Russia RUSLANA (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolche Vita)
Exc.2 - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Imax z Padoku)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - VIVIENNE Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Karrien Miratio)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
absent - CYTRA Todo En Uno (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Koko Gabi Vigo)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Junior Winner - Dura Lex Polonia JULIA (Oscar z Padoku - Imax z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Vg.1 - Sant Kreal ZIMNYAYA ZAGADKA (Salubi della Ninfa Nobel - Sant Kreal Galaxy)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - NIRVANA Dar Felven (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Lagarta de Grande Vinko)
Vg.2 - KALIPSO GODDES Dangerous Beauty (Aqvilon Dorian Den Dias - Astarta Arwen Dangerous Beauty)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, BEST BROWN FEMALE - Pride of Russia KALINA (Punsh iz Doma Domeni - Pride of Russia One More)
BEST BREEDERS GROUP
1st - DE GRANDE VINKO
2nd - ROBOSTUS
3rd - DURA LEX POLONIA
BEST BRACE
1st - ROYAL REZON vis Absoluta - AL-PARI z Negraland
2nd - Dura Lex Polonia HUSSARO AQUILAE ALA - Dura Lex Polonia HANNAH
Obedience
Black males - minor puppy - juniors
Males - adult class
Black females - minor puppy - intermediate
Brown females
Black females - open - champion