judge: Rada Istvan (Hungary)
Tribute to John Hull - memory video
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, Best Puppy - JAHKE SULLY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Vp.2 - JAFAR de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Beginner class:
Exc.1, Best Beginner - JAPPELOUP de La Poudre Noire (Chabal de la Lumiere de Bregancon - Grey-Lilas de Chardmethee)
Youth class:
Exc.1, Best Junior - JAKIN F'HIRAM du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Gem'Givveeon Angel)
Exc.2 - JOKER GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.3 - JINKHO GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.4 - JENTL-HELIOS du Reflet des Songes (Helios Diathos de la Villa Valiano - E-Hatena C'Senja du Reflet des Songes)
Exc. - JERICHO F'WILLOW du Reflet des Songes (F'Willow-Pathos du Reflet des Songes - Arbass Najat)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1 - IDEAL Capax Infiniti (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Farahnaze del Palazzo di Shanta)
Exc.2 - INDIGO PORSCHE du Manoir de Vallonne (Purgajs Porsche di Altobello - Emea-Nikkita O'Hannahdu Manoir de Vallonne)
Vg.3 - IAGO de Chardmethee (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACC - H'ELIOT NESS GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Eva Bella of Sweet Black Dreams)
Exc.2 - I AM LEGEND v. Nobel Line (Aragorn v. Nobel Line - Nightwish Nera v. Noblesshof)
Exc.3 - HENZO GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Eva Bella of Sweet Black Dreams)
Exc.4 - ISKANDHAR de Brumes de Kahlan (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Heaven)
G. - HULLABALOO De L'Esprit de La Vie (Dobergaarden Forever Athos - Varushka iz Zoosfery)
Working class:
Exc.1 - HUMPHREY du Reflet des Songes (Orosn v. Nemesis - Eidy de Ferignis)
Exc.2 - ELKO v. Jagerhohle (F'Hiram Abif Royal Bell - Angy Lou v. Heckendorf)
BROWN MALES
Open class:
Exc.1, CACC - GERKO KEENKO de la Villa Valiano (Vasko Nitro de la Villa de Channes - Exkeen Veram de la Villa Valiano)
Working class:
Exc.1 - GOTHAM KEENKO de la Villa Valiano (Vasko Nitro de la Villa de Channes - Exkeen Veram de la Villa Valiano)
Champion class:
Exc.1, Best Champion, BOB, John Hull Trophy - FURYO ZELDOR des San Marin (Fedor del Nasi - Martha Zelena Betelges)
BLACK FEMLAES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - JAGUEERAH de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Vp.2 - JENNY de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Goya de Chardmethee)
Vp.3 - JYUNAH de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Vp.4 - JAIKA GOYANSTER de Chardmethee (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Goya de Chardmethee)
Beginner class:
Vg.1 - JAZZIE de la Poudre Noire (Chabal de la Lumiere de Bregancon - Grey-Lilas de Chardmethee)
Vg.2 - JAYAANGEL du Reflet des Songes (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Gem'Givveeon Angel)
Youth class:
Exc.1 - JUST GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.2 - JET-SET GAIANO de la Villa Valiano (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Gaia Dandias de la Villa Valiano)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACC - ICE-T de Chardmethee (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.2 - IENDERA As Cold As Ice (Furyo Zeldor des San Marin - Farah Diva de la Ferrieree Haut Clocher)
Open class:
Exc.1 - ESSIAH di Prisconte (Nemo di Prisconte - Pride of Russia Chervona Ruta)
Exc.2 - COCO CHANEL di Altobello (Dream Boy di Altobello - Rhiana Ria di Altobello)
Exc.3 - GWENDY DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Valiano)
Exc.4 - HILKA du Reflet des Songes (Orson v. Nemesis - Eidy de Ferignis)
Vg. - HAVA HALLEY GANGSTA of Sweet Black Dreams (Gangster Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Eva Bella of Sweet Black Dreams)
Vg. - HEIDY di Derkomai (Freeman del Palazzo di Shanta - Enigma del Palazzo di Shanta)
Working class:
Exc.1 - GREY LILAS de Chardmethee (Hero di Casa Fox - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
BROWN FEMALES
Beginner class:
Vg.1 - JOHANNA Angel Inside (Ever a Dream of Devil Inside - Get to the Point Bright Knight)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACC, BOS - TOUCH OF PINK Jean Dark (Dark de la Vallee de La Seine - Kia Ora Jean Dark)
Open class:
Exc.1 - ICY SLAYER des Brumes de Kahlan (BlackJack Bluffer v. Jahrestal - Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Heaven)
Champion class:
Exc.1 - FALBALA ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)