judge: Erika Szokol (Hungary)
entries: 44
results by: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1 - POSEIDON di Altobello (Ramonburg's Hillo - Peneloppe Nero di Altobello)
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - Proud Danish FIRST MASTERHOFS MAX (Oscar z Padoku - Master Mia v. Masterhof)
Youth class:
Exc.1, PRM, BEST JUNIOR - RIKER Betelges (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Zora Betelges)
Exc.2 - BUGGATI TIFON del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata v. Cobra)
Exc.3 - TITO from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Dream del Nasi)
Exc.4 - FEDOR di Altobello (Apach di Altobello - Dina Best of Island)
Exc. - Izrafel MYSTIC MAXWELL (Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)
absent - TOUCHDOWN di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
STEEL Flashived (Had Flashived - Machine Flashived)
AGOR of Wanya's Home (Leon of Wanya's Home - Doris from Black Rea's)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - NIRBER v. Renewal (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Kora v. Renewal)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Steel Dragon NIKE (Steel Dragon Reno - Semper Fidelis Dakota)
Exc.3 - SIOUX di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Black Baby di Altobello)
Exc.4 - AIREN BARON Cleas Canis (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Klea of Ritopek)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - K'ASSASSIN ZEUS di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Orca Hanired del Rio Bianco)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AJK di Gavrio Ahiles (Ahil v. Schwarze Kraft - Beretta v. Nollyzor)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - DRAGON di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Wild Cherry di Altobello)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - OBI WAN KENOBI de Grande Vinko (Leo v. Markischen Land - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, PRM - MAXIMILIAN v. Nollyzor (Corleone v. Nollyzor - Bellona v. Nollyzor)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - GOTI (Come As You Are Bach - Nani di Altobello)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - GOLIATH Sawages (Elixir della Ninfa Nobel - Alabama Sweet Home)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, PRM - SAVANA Betelges (Tahi-Reme Max - Xenia for Betelges del Nasi)
Exc.2 - THEODORA TITA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tijana Daria di Altobello)
Exc.3 - Izrafel MAXY MAYA (Pride of Russia Urano - Izrafel Floris Fortuna)
Exc.4 - ASIJA (Dragon di Altobello - Tea di Altobello)
Exc. - KIMMY v. Masterhof (Master Max of Djarmati - Esmir di Casa Montenegro)
Exc. - NANA Alba Avis (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Jastin Alba Avis)
absent - BURANA JUNONA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata v. Cobra)
?? - JENNA Savages (San Ramiro v. Residenzschloss - Alabama Sweet Home)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - Izrafel KIM KELLY (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Kim Kaylee del Nasi)
Exc.2, res.CAC - NAT v. Renewal (Fan Fan de Grande Vinko - Kora v. Renewal)
Exc.3 - PIA (Argus - Boa)
absent - DALY AYA Ginga House (Tahi-Reme Max - Quirina Quinta Ginga House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - SAFIRA from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Nevena from Lipar Land)
Exc.2, res.CAC - JOANNA Unreachables (Dante delle Querce Nere - Fanta Unreachables)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - BRIE HERATA v. Cobra (Ramon Betelges - Orianna Hanired del Rio Bianco)
BROWN FEMALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1 - CIMET SHADOW of the Darkness (Livonija Baron Ink Indigo - Nero Diavolo Bella)
Youth class:
Exc.1, PRM - BRITANIA NIKA del Montegrappa (Pride of Russia Urano - Brie Herata v. Cobra)
Exc.2 - ELEGANZA di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Tara di Altobello)
absent - IVON IVA Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Anna Alegra Ginga House)
?? - Rossiiskiy Kolorit BEATRIC (Grand Mollis Armani - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Yutessa Yurai)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - MALI di Altobello (Maxim di Altobello - Panda di Altobello)
absent - NIKI NOVA Tejat Posterior (Izrafel Abe Arroganto - Harisma Black Iron Warrior)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - DREAM del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
BIS COUPLE
BRIE HERATA v. Cobra & BUGGATI TIFON del Montegrappa