judge: Galina Zhuk (BLR)
entries: 20
results & photos by: Katarzyna Plewka, Tira Vento kennel
BOB - NEMESIS-NOOR z Diabeli
MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER - Dura Lex Polonia GAUDI (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Imax z Padoku)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento FOXTROTT (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - BAKAR BOY Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Open class:
Vg.1 - Dura Lex Polonia ELI'VADIM (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Dura Lex Polonia Copola)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - GURSEL GON Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc.2, res.CACIB - LA MANCHE iz Zoosfery (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Exc.3 - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BEST BABY - CARLA z Rancza Sutam (Ciro Cherub Gabi Vigo - Noriko Gabi Vigo)
Youth class:
Exc.1, JUNIOR WINNER, BEST JUNIOR - ARABELLA Centipede (Teraline Midgard - Eria Pro Andante Barcarolla)
Vg.2 - WIWA z Padoku (Hiddo od Dvou Lvu - Wicki Gabi Vigo)
absent - INGRID Ginga House (Oscar z Padoku - Anna Alegra Ginga House)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CWC - Tira Vento FINLANDIA (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tira Vento Mexicana)
Exc.2 - CALIPSO Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Exc.3 - CASIOPEA Desmodus Poland (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Envira Punta Perla Brzeszcz)
Open class:
Exc.1, CWC, CACIB - ALISHA ASHLAN Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.2 - BONITA BESTA Blekitny Kanion (Napoleon-Nils z Diabeli - Evita Evra z Innej Bajki)
Exc.3 - ELIZE Tirana (Oscar z Padoku - Birma Tirana)
Working class:
Exc.1, CWC, res.CACIB, BIS Working Dog's 4 - PRINS PRINCESSA z Rancza Sutam (Ferrari Helloween - Gruzja Bene Meritus)
Vg.2 - TIARA SAL GRATIA Silesia Rainbow (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Easlay As Sawirah Perla Brzeszcz)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, BEST VETERAN, BOB - NEMESIS-NOOR z Diabeli (Rui Manuel del Rio Bianco - Corina Windsor)