judge: Jeannette Seltz-Halter (FR) - females, Colette Muldoon (IRL) - males
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY TROPHY WINNER, BIS BABY - Pride of Russia FERRUS (Sant Kreal Zeus - Nayada iz Slavnoi Stai)
Vp.2 - HELIOS DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY TROPHY WINNER - Russkaja Mechta PARTIZAN PANTOWY (Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)
Vp.2 - MYLO del Nasi (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Miss Maxi del Nasi)
absent - ETZEL v. Kloster-Kamp Genannt Jack (Balios v. Kloster-Kamp - Xira v. Krahenbusch)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ, JUNIOR TROPHY WINNER, BEST JUNIOR, LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - UNNAS Daker Poland (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Exc.2 - GUCCI v. Jagerhohle (Chabal de la Lumiere de Bregancon - Chanel Bella v. Jagerhohle)
Exc.3 - GRAF-ENZO de Ferignis (Enzo v.d. Donauhoeve - Berenice K'Alina de Ferignis)
Exc.4 - KIROFF v. d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v. d. Donauhoeve)
Vg. - KENZO (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenya v. d. Donauhoeve)
absent - KANYE Elite House (Dante delle Querce Nere - Arizona Elite House)
absent - ALL BLACK ARES (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Ca'Stellamaris Corinne)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - BILL BARON Apologeta (Elton Extra Moravak - Drussie Star of Bedea)
Exc.2, res.CACL - GANGSER-DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora-Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.3 - Livonija Baron NOSTRADAMUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - Newfords FAME MONSTER (Keyalas Dream Machine at Newford - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Russkaja Mechta MODNY MUSTANG (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)
Exc.3 - FIGLIO FEDELE di Arone de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verona Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc.4 - ACUMA v.d. Ruucohoeve (Enzo v.d. Donauhoeve - Eyca v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc. - HORAZI de la Comte Noire (Enzo v.d. Donauoheve - Emlyn de la Comte Noire)
Exc. - Pride of Russia YAROSLAV (Teraline Midgard - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc. - Pride of Russia SAPHRON (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Russkaja Mechta JASNY JAR (Judifax Ury - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - HANNIBAL v. Hunnoterra (Hero di Casa Fox - Herzigova v. Hunnoterra)
Exc.2, res.CACL - DARK de la Vallee de la Seine (Elgoseros du Clos des Grognards - Tara Onyx of Djarmati)
Exc.3 - F'WILLOW-PATHOS du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.4 - YVO del Pais Baviera (Urban del Pais Baviera - Sambucca v. Eschenbruch)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, TROPHY WINNER, BEST BLACK MALE, BOB - EL CID du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc.2, res.CACL - BARONE del Diamante Nero (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Ollybee del Diamante Nero)
Exc.3 - Destiny's Phoenix HIGHWAY TO HELL (Mitto del Nasi - Hazy Dream de Grande Vinko)
absent - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
BROWN MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY TROPHY WINNER - HERCULES du Wot a Thriller (Corleone du Wot a Thriller - Forever Helga du Wot a Thriller)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY TROPHY WINNER, BIS PUPPY - ZHIVAGO v. Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean - Laila v. Hunnoterra)
Vp.2 - CALLISTO v. Hohenzollern (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Armani v. Hohenzollern)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC, JUNIOR TROPHY WINNER, LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - TARRAGON King of Darkness (President King of Darkness - Nefretti King of Darkness)
absent - GIBB'S Des Yeux De La Revanche (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - First Baby des Yeux de la Revanche)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - ARMAGEDDON v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Vg.2 - Semper Fidelis I'M THE BOSS (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
Open class:
Vg.1 - GIACOMO Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Yalla iz Slavnoi Stai)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - Kontessina KEKS (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Evropa Dob Shangri La)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL, BEST BROWN MALE - DJAMBO v. welfengarten (Sibovald's Maranzenno - Cheyenne v. Welfengarten)
Exc.2, res.CACL - ZEFFIRO v. Hunnoterra (Ramon Betelges - Iron Maiden v. Hunnoterra)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY TROPHY WINNER - EMMANUELLE of Hoffmann House (Alfa By The Sea - Carrie del Nasi)
Vp.2 - YASMEEN King of Darkness (Zylan Zais del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Vp.3 - HETTY HOSHI du Wot a Thriller (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Crystal du Wot a Thriller)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY TROPHY WINNER - Tahi-Reme ZORINA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Vp.2 - GIVE ME FIVE of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Dolce of Devil Inside)
Vp.3 - Russkaja Mechta PALINA PRALINA (Russkaja Mechta Modny Mustang - Smart Wood Hills Fendy)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ, JUNIOR TROPHY WINNER, LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - Grand Mollis CAMPARI (Effendy iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Bellissima)
Exc.2 - GAIA DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.3 - PRIMA DONNA Miratio (Tahi-Reme Zebulon - Selema Miratio)
Exc.4 - KJENTA v.d. Donauhoeve (A'Condor v. Residenzschloss - Fenja v.d. Donauhoeve)
Exc. - GAYOTA BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - First Baby des Yeux de la Revanche)
Exc. - GUAPA Russkaja Dusha (Burton of Devil Inside - Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'Sara Bella)
Exc. - ZELDA ZELANDA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Exc. - Tahi-Reme TYRA (Hero di Casa Fox - Tahi-Reme Ameeriah)
Vg. - GANJA GUSTA of Pride of Black Ice (Alea by The Sea - Excentric Emperss of Devil Inside)
Vg. - JONA from The Dobergang (Captain Djongo from the Dobergang - Bonnie Queen Ab's Dream Dog's)
Vg. - Rellaps LUCY LOU (Vandee Jungle Beat - Rellaps Abigail)
Vg. - UNDERGROUND EYSAN v. Hunnoterra (Hannibal v. Hunnoterra - Estasy v. Hunnoterra)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - KARMA Betelges (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Zora Betelges)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Amazon RUSSIAN ROMANCE (Grand Mollis Armani - Amazon She Will Be Loved)
Exc.3 - Dobshangri La MIA KONTESSINA (Kontessina Keks - S'Lichobor Kenzo)
Vg.4 - G'FIDJI du Clos du Baron Rouge (Giacomo Elite House - Eva Elite House)
absent - JAMELIA Elite House (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Arizona Elite House)
absent - GIULIETTA du Clos du Baron Rouge (Giacomo Elite House - Eva Elite House)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL, TROPHY WINNER, BEST BLACK FEMALE, BEST FEMALE - JETTA v. Masterhof (Maxim di Altobello - Master Mia v. Masterhof)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)
Exc.3 - F'GINGER V'UMMANAQ du Reflet des Songes (Pathos delle Querce Nere - V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Exc.4 - SUSHI Daker Poland (Pako Daker - Luna Daker)
Exc. - FAST 'N' FURIOUS of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit T'Sara Bella)
Exc. - Modus Ost MATRESHKA (Modus Ost Wild Wind - Modus Ost Torpeda)
Exc. - EVA BELLA of Sweet Black Dreams (Burton of Devil Inside - Blueberry-Ulyswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc. - JADA delle Due Donne (Genius v.d. Donauhoeve - Dina v.d. Donauoheve)
Exc. - Newfords JUST DANCE (Keyalas Dream Machine at Newford - Emrichme Bermuda at Newford)
Exc. - DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano (Fedor del Nasi - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Exc. - ELENYA du Wot a Thriller (Pako Daker - Keyala Wot a Dream)
Exc. - Russkaja Mechta MERA MADERA (Fedor del Nasi - Russkaja Mechta Boginia Binja)
Exc. - FARAH DIVA de la Ferriere Haut Clocher (Mistral del Nasi - Bambou Rita de la Ferriere Haut Clocher)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL - FORUM FEELING of Devil Inside (Italo dei Due Intenti - Pourquoi Pas v. Jahrestal)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Rellaps ELLA (Ramonburg's Chinji - Rellaps Abigail)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - Gaindyke ELL'S BELLS (Ale Alamos del Citone - Gaindyke Martini)
Exc.2, res.CACL - INDY v.d. Donauhoeve (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Eska v.d. Donauhoeve)
absent - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, BABY TROPHY WINNER - HAVANA du Wot a Thriller (Corleone du Wot a Thriller - Forever Helga du Wot A Thriller)
Vp.2 - HAVANNA'S COFFEE DIATHOS de la Villa Valiano (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, PUPPY TROPHY WINNER - GOYA de Chardmethee (Hero di Casa Fox - Denderah V'Ummanaq du Reflet des Songes)
Vp.2 - ZENEVIEVIA v. Hunnoterra (Gold de Mediterranean - Aila v. Hunnoterra)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CACJ, JUNIOR TROPHY WINNER, LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION - GRETA-MARLENE DANDIAS de la Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
Exc.2, res.JCACL - GWAYNIX of Devil Inside (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Deka Chabada)
Exc.3 - Tahi-Reme UNIQUE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Tahi-Reme Didiane)
Exc.4 - Pride of Russia ENERGY (Pride of Russia Odin - Pride of Russia Kralja)
Exc. - Semper Fidelis JE T'AIME (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Semper Fidelis Cherie)
Vg. - GUESS FOLIE v. Jagerhohle (Chabal de la Lumiere de Bregancon - Chanel Bella v. Jagerhohle)
Vg. - UNIQUE di Altobello (Bandit di Altobello - Xantipa di Altobello)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CACL - AURORA v. Ambassador (Fedor del Nasi - Zemic's Arwen)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Semper Fidelis I'AM THE ONE (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Come As You Are Tiffany)
Exc.3 - Rellaps JETTA (Fedor del Nasi - Focus Once Upon A Time)
Vg.4 - FIRE FOX du Manoir de Rouge Camp (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Banshee du Manoir de Rouge Camp)
Open class:
Exc.1, CACL - FIRENZE du Wot a Thriller (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Keyalas Wot a Dream)
Exc.2, res.CACL - FIRST BABY des Yeux de la Revanche (Prinz Paris v. Jahrestal - Tabata des Ceps Fleuris)
Exc.3 - WISKY WISPA de Grande Vinko (Questo Betelges - Gekata de Vinko iz Doliny Dalmenov)
absent - JAMAHA Elite House (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Arizona Elite House)
Working class:
Exc.1, CACL, TROPHY WINNER, BEST BROWN FEMALE - FALBALA ARONE de la Villa Valiano (Grand Mollis Armani - Verone Taiswan de la Villa de Channes)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CACL - SUBARU v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - ZOlotaya Dinastya Margaret)
Exc.2, res.CACL - Dobergaarden Forever BELLA DONNA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fortuna di Altobello)
absent - GWENDA v. Steinigerweg (Hilo v. Nemesis - Jamaha v. Nemesis)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, LUXEMBOURG VETERAN CHAMPION - VANILLA ICE TAISWAN de la Villa de Channes (Little League's Taipan Devil - Swany Pharos de la Villa de Channes)
GROUPS
Couples
Best couple - DIASPORA FEDONE de la Villa Valiano & FIGLIO FEDELE di Arone de la Villa Valiano
HANNIBAL v. Hunnoterra & UNDERGROUND EYSEN v. Hunnoterra
Breeders:
Best Breeder - HUNNOTERRA (ZEFFIRO v. Hunnoterra, ZENEVIEVA v. Hunnoterra, ZHIVAGO v. Hunnoterra)