judge: MCDr. Gabriela Ridarcikova (SK)
entries: 76
results by: Larina Afonia & Tatiana Chistilina
BLACK MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY MALE - SANTIAGO iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - YUDENICH v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Endor Van't Genebos - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Vp.3 - Gromkaya Iztoria KNIGHT (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Gromkaya Iztoria Bagira)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER - Smart Wood Hills EARL GREY (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Exc.2, JCC - Smart Wood Hills FLYING DUTCHMAN (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Bogemia)
Exc.3 - Stay In Style JACKPOT (Fedor del Nasi - Irria del Mediano)
absent - S'Lichobor EDISON BLACK STAR (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Cheslava Chenderlen Red Star)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia CHIKO (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Smart Wood Hills TERRANO (Smart Wood Hills Ellington Garry - Smart Wood Hills Rocket Queen)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills PARABELLUM (Smart Wood Hills Respect Reebok - Smart Wood Hills Mazerati Mistral)
Exc.3 - Irinland FLETCHER (Italo dei Due Intenti - Irinland Sharliz Sherry)
Exc.4 - Modus Ost LEOPARD (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)
Vg. - Gallaburg VASABI (Grand Mollis Armani - Igrunia iz Beloy Nochi)
Vg. - ISKANDER iz Zoosfery (Grand Mollis Armani - Tais Afinskaya iz Zoosfery)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - VERO VINCENT iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Kabbalah iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, CC - Pride of Russia ANGEL (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - EFENDY iz Zoosfery (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Damajanty iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, CC - Smart Wood Hills NEGRESKO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Smart Wood Hills Prada)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CCC, BEST BLACK MALE, CLUB WINNER - Zolotaya Dinastiya NEIGAUZ (Delux de Grande Vinko - Zolotaya Dinastiya Montserrat)
Exc.2, CC - FABERGE of Devil Inside (Mitto del Nasi - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Tsara Bella)
Exc.3, CC - Sant Kreal YUSTINIAN (Livonija Baron Ikos Immortal - Sant Kreal Yuvelira)
Club Champion Class:
Exc.1, CW - Pride of Russia SIDOR (Fedor del Nasi - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY MALE - URMAS iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Fonteyn iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia IZRAEL (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Youth class:
Vg.1 - GRAF DANDIAS de La Villa Valiano (Dante delle Querce Nere - Diaspora Fedone de la Villa Valiano)
absent - ENIL ENKO iz Primorskogo Bastiona (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Aurum Aisha)
absent - Pride of Russia DIEGO (Pride of Russia Maradona - Geliana Way Bjork)
Intermediate class:
Vg. - HART v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Anubis Fenrir SALVATORE (Draiv iz Zoosfery - Astory)
Vg. - Smart Wood Hills VJACHKO (Grand Mollis Armani - Smart Wood Hills Akvitania)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN MALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BROWN - Faruda Speranto ONTAL OPTIMISTO (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Impreza Istima)
Working class:
Vg. - SHTIRLIC iz Zoosfery (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)
absent - STINGER v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Modus Ost Udo Uilliam - Zolotaya Dinastiya Margaret)
Champion class:
Vg. - DANIEL iz Zoosfery (Pirat Pireira iz Zoosfery - Sant Kreal Jawa)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY FEMALE, BIS PUPPY - Stay in Style LARA LACHINA (Stay in Style Axiro - Stay in Style Chanel)
Vp.2 - Casa di Fera ASTERIA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Ferrona iz Velikogo Knyazhestva)
Vp.3 - Smart Wood Hills ORGANZA (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BLACK PUPPY FEMALE, BIS PUPPY - S'Lichobor YANTARIA (Eruantien Eomer - S'Lichobor Kolambia)
Vp.2 - Pride of Russia ISHTAR (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Vp.3 - Pride of Russia INTEGRA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Vp.4 - VELONA Vital Screen (Nevskiy Tserber Urfin Jus - Paskal Oregon Rival's)
Vp. - Smart Wood Hills LACETTI (Pride of Russia Sidor - Smart Wood Hills Xantia)
Youth class:
Exc.1, CW, JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BEST BLACK JUNIOR, BIS JUNIOR - Smart Wood Hills HEATHROW (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Ono)
Exc.2, JCC - Rossiiskiy Kolorit ASTRA DANCING (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Rossiiskiy Kolorit Charming Lady)
Exc.3, JCC - Pride of Russia CHEZARA (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Dolce Vita)
Exc.4, JCC - ORBITA iz Zoosfery (Maxim di Altobello - Ethna Mons iz Zoosfery)
Exc. - Pride of Russia BATTERFLY BRAHMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia ANGARA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Pride of Russia Cassandra)
Vg. - El'Dofroshe ZELINDA ZOLDA (Modus Ost Primor Pilot - Alegro Rubi iz Doma Domeni)
Vg. - HANNI Gospoja Udacha (S'Lichobor Ermak - Antonia Arlanda)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - MADERA iz Zoosfery (Efendy iz Zoosfery - Lemira iz Zoosfery)
Exc.2, CC - S'Lichobor FRENSIS (Amor Extra Moravak - S'Lichobor Kolambia)
Vg. - Delkon's VIKTERY VERYFAY (Delkon's Best Bayard - Dina Dushenjka Taisa Starlinga)
absent - Smart Wood Hills HAMINA (S'Lichobor Ermak - Smart Wood Hills Ono)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia BRAVISSIMA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2, CC - HORVATIA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Exc.3, CC - ZOEL iz Zoosfery (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - S'Lichobor Esenia)
Vg. - Modus Ost LEONIDA (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Modus Ost Renida Rapira)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - SHOPARD iz Zoosfery (S'Lichobor Ermak - Argenta Uma Black Mamba iz Zoosfery)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - Pride of Russia BARBAROSSA (Pride of Russia Sidor - Pride of Russia Hexa)
Exc.2 - Smart Wood Hills ULTIMA (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Smart Wood Hills Beretta)
Club Champion class:
Exc.1, CW, BEST BLACK FEMALE, CLUB WINNER, BOB BLACK, BIS - Pride of Russia MARUSJA (Fedor del Nasi - Pride of Russia Barracuda Boomaje)
Exc.2 - Pride of Russia FILADELFIA (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Sharon iz Zoosfery)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN BABY FEMALE, BEST BROWN FEMALE - Smart Wood Hills OHRA (Teraline Indigo - Smart Wood Hills Glenmorangie)
Vp.2 - Fedorhorst SHAKIRA (Stinger v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Svet Muroma Pava Dubrava)
Vp.3 - Kreizy TITANIA (Carlos Gerts iz Zoosfery - Kreizy Zambia Zara)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, CW, BEST BROWN PUPPY - Pride of Russia IRISH (Pride of Russia Sidor - Euro Dinamika iz Zoosfery)
Vp.2 - Napalm Dob ZLATA (Carlos Gerts iz Zoosfery - Subaru v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)
Youth class:
Vg. - Smart Wood Hills HELGA (Smart Wood Hills Dewars - Smart Wood Hills Ono)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ARSINOE de Grande Vinko (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Modus Ost Wespera)
Vg. - Faruda Spernato RAMTORI RONTAL (Izrafel Abe Atentator - Faruda Speranto Miracle Mezzoluna)
Open class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - HAMAVARI v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (S'Lichobor Ermak - Modus Ost Rush Raketa)
Winner class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC, BEST BROWN FEMALE, CLUB WINNER - ZETA JONES iz Zoosfery (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - S'Lichobor Esenia)
Exc.2 - El'Dofroshe SHARLOTA SHARMAN (Sant Kreal Zeus - Honda iz Doma Domeni)
Working class:
Exc.1, CW, CCC - ZERONA iz Zoosfery (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - S'Lichobor Esenia)
Champion class:
absent - Appel Di Fortuna AERIS FOR ME (Zedor del Nasi - Kro'Kett Fortuna Semper)
KENNEL COMPETITION
1 - Pride of Russia
absent - Smart Wood Hills
PROGENY COMPETITION
absent - Pride of Russia SIDOR