judge: Attilio Polifrone (I)
entries: 58
results by: HDK
photos taken by: Andrea Valki
BOB - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera
judge: Attilio Polifrone, Rada István, Dohóczki Tamás HDK President and owner
BLACK MALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, HDK BABY CLUB WINNER 2012 - FREDERICO di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)
Vp.2 - UNICO NERO di Perlanera (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Cassy Crystal di Perlanera)
absent - TITO from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Dream del Nasi)
Youth class:
Vg.1, HPJ, HDK YOUTH CLUB WINNER 2012 - RAYAN-REX vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra Perla vis Absoluta) - finished Junior Champion of Hungary
Vg.2 - Teraline FLOYDT (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)
Vg.3 - ZEN ZENITH di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Juanita di Perlanera)
Vg.4 - BENETON v. Sentinel Hungary (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER 2012- Tahi-Reme MAX (Pride of Russia Ferro - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Livonija Baron NARCISSUS (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Livonija Baronessa Kingly Kassandra)
Exc.3 - BARON HEART di Caresi (Livonija Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - QUICKSTEP King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme LEGOLAS (Ron del Fiorsilva - Tahi-Reme Quinie)
absent - TAJFUN di Modello (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Etna di Modello)
Working class:
Exc.1 - Golubaya Krov COAN CAY CABIR (Paradiz Ronado Solomon - Irinland Ursula Uma)
Exc.2 - Tom-Dober PLAYBOY (Fedor del Nasi - Graphic Line Atlanta)
absent - Semper Fidelis DELOREAN (F'Hiram-Abif Royal bell - Smart Wood Hills Martini)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Honour class:
Exc.1, HDK Champion 2012 - Tahi-Reme DALI (Pathos delle Querce Nere - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Vg.1, HPJ, HDK YOUTH CLUB WINNER 2012 - Queen Of Black Diamonds CALYPSO (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Vg.2 - Queen Of Black Diamonds CARLOS (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER 2012 - SASHA di Modello (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Merlin Monro di Modello)
absent - Nefarius NIKE (Villam Valford del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - PRESIDENT King of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Rellaps FORREST (Ron del Fiorsilva - Focus Once Upon A Time)
BLACK FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, HDK BABY CLUB WINNER 2012 - CHILI v. Sentinel Hungary (Hilo v. Nemesis - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Vp.2 - XOLANI King of Darkness (Nibbio del Diamante Nero - Osca from King of Darkness)
Puppy class:
Vp.1, HDK PUPPY CLASS WINNER 2012 - VAYA CON DIOS King of Darkness (Hilo v. Nemesis - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Youth class:
Vg.1, HPJ, HDK YOUTH CLUB WINNER 2012 - AMORELLA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen Land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Vg.2 - EPHIRA di Caresi (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ines di Perlanera)
Vg.3 - Teraline FERRA (Ethos Steinhage Grad - Teraline Montera)
Vg.4 - Queen Of Black Diamonds CLEOPATRA (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
absent - ATLANTISZ di Modello (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Naomi di Modello)
absent - SAFIRA from Lipar Land (Obi Wan Kenobi de Grande Vinko - Nevena Lipar Land)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - ANA JUAQINA di Perlanera (Leo v. Markischen land - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
G. - VENUS del Mediano (Teraline Midgard - Pandora del Mediano)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CHAMPION 2012 - CAMILLA di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)
Exc.2, res.CAC - AFRICA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - PARIS King Of Darkness (Ron del Fiorsilva - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Exc.3 - UNITA v. Morosso (Idane di Altobello - Nataly v. Morosso)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER 2012, BEST FEMALE, BOB - FERRARI FLYING di Perlanera (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Tahi-Reme Ruthy)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Tahi-Reme GITANA (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Tahi-Reme Roxana)
absent - Nefarius SHIVA (Tahi-Reme Romeo - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)
absent - VEGA of Blackmagic Land (Ferres Royal Bell - Lara of Blackmagic Land)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - OSCA from King of Darkness (Come As You Are Jared - Come As You Are Vesta)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme GINITI (Gino Gomez del Citone - Tahi-Reme Triniti)
BROWN FEMALES
Baby class:
Vp.1, HDK BABY CLUB WINNER 2012 - TRUNKA LUNKA di Perlanera (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Fruthy Free di Perlanera)
Vp.2 - FOLLY POLLY di Caresi (Tahi-Reme Dali - Tahi-Reme Yasmine)
Puppy class:
absent - JAFFA of Blackmagic Land (Vaydee Jungle Beat - Ginger of Blackmagic Land)
Youth class:
absent - Queen of Black Diamonds CHELSY (Tahi-Reme Dali - Köd-Hegy Berenike)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - Come As You Are ADAYA (Fedor del Nasi - Come As You Are Freia)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Csini Baba DIVA (F'Hiram-Abif Royal Bell - Pamela Daker)
Vg. - QUE-SERA King of Darkness (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Come As You Are Vesta)
Vg. - ARABELLA di Caresi (Esprito Val di Taro - Ines di Perlanera)
absent - Nefarius MANDI (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Titanilla)
Working class:
absent - DREAM del Nasi (Sant Kreal Zeus - Pride of Russia Dasha)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, HDK CLUB WINNER 2012 - ARUBA v. Sentinel Hungary (Fedor del Nasi - Tahi-Reme Priscilla)
Veteran class:
Exc.1, CAC - NATALY v. Morosso (Cillian Conor v. Jahrestal - Iris-Empres v. Morosso)
BREEDERS GROUP
1 - TAHI-REME
PROGENY GROUP
1 - Tahi-Reme GINITI
Tahi-Reme DALI - HDK CHAMPION 2012, Tahi-Reme MAX - HDK CLUBWINNER 2012,
Tahi-Reme IGOR - Champion class Winner, CAC, Tahi-Reme ICY - Working class Winner, CAC
HDK CHAMPION CLASS:
Males:
1. - Best attac male + HDK CHAMPION 2012 - Tahi-Reme DALI
2 - BARON HEART di Caresi
3. - Rellaps FORREST
BARON HEART di Caresi
Rellaps FORREST
Females:
1. Best attack female + HDK CHAMPION 2012 - CAMILLA di Perlanera
2. - Tahi-Reme GITANA
CAMILLA di Perlanera