judge: Pettko Csaba (HU)
entries: 26
results by: Dobermann Slovakia
BLACK MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - RONIN King of Darkness (Famous Fidel di Perlanera - Gem'Givveeon Rocca)
Exc.2 - Tahi-Reme ORPHEUS (Zylan Zais del Citone - Tahi-Reme Quinnie)
Exc.3 - QUINUS QUIRINUS Morgantina (Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - YAROSLAV MUDRYJ de Grande Vinko (Oro y Plata de Grande Vinko - Odisseya de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2, res.CAC - Santa Julf RUSSIAN BOY (Pride of Russia Kaspij - Santa Julf Ingrid)
Vg.3 - NIKE Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Princezna Halit Pasa)
absent - COLIN COHEN de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Tahi-Reme IGOR (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - GURSEL GON Perla Brzeszcz (Pako Daker - Eria Pro Marica Diona)
Exc.2, res.CAC - WINNER Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Cheyenne Goldest Diamonds)
Honour class:
Exc.1 - CHRISS z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Sant Kreal Riorita)
BROWN MALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Eria Pro QUANTASS QUARTZ (Teraline Midgard - Eria pro Marillion)
Intermediate class:
absent - ADONIS v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)
Champion class:
Exc.1, CAC - Dobaira's DJ DIABLO (Sant Kreal Zeus - Hercogine Boriada No Demetra)
BLACK FEMALES
Youth class:
Exc.1, CAJC - Tahi-Reme POKAHONTAS (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Tahi-Reme Roxana)
G.2 - QUIDA QUIDITA Morgantina (Chriss z Padoku - Asara Maddob)
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CASSIDY de Terra Mirabili (Ale'Alamos del Citone - Vivienne Miratio)
absent - KIMBERLY Moravia Heart (Conall Moravia Heart - Kima Daker)
Open class:
Exc.1, CAC - HALLE BERRY Elite House (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Arizona Elite House)
Vg.2 - BEATRIX Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Brittanica Goldest Diamond)
absent - ALEXA v. Freyer Tal (Chriss z Padoku - Carisma v. Finkenhein)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB - Tahi-Reme ICY (Andres Crockett del Citone - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - FRIDA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Geraldine Halit Pasa)
BROWN FEMALES
Intermediate class:
Exc.1, CAC - INDHIRA Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)
absent - Sergius-Aleksandrija FABULA (Sant Kreal Zeus - Sergius-Aleksandrija O'Adriana Prima)
Working class:
Exc.1, CAC - ROYAL ROSE de Grande Vinko (Tahi-Reme Gerett - Orange de Grande Vinko)