judge: Jaromir DOSTAL (CZ)
Pictures from show
BLACK MALES
Puppy class
Vp.1 - BARACUDA Halit Pasa (Batler de Grande Vinko - Brittanica Goldest Diamond)
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CAC, res. CACIB - LARSON z Tomky (Ramonburg's Chinji - Gina z Tomky)
Exc.2, res.CAC - JERON JEROME Morgantina (Xerxes z Tomky - Cassandra Clea Morgantina)
Open class
Exc.1, CAC - LOTAR z Tomky (Ramonburg's Chinji - Gina z Tomky)
Exc.2, res.CAC - IKAR IKAROS Morgantina (Sergius-Aleksandrija Rerikh - Cassandra Clea Morgantina)
Champion class
Exc.1, CAC - Tahi-Reme ROMEO (Livonijas Baron Heart of Hamlet - Tahi-Reme Giniti)
Exc.2, res.CAC - URIAN Miratio (Tahi-Reme Lucifer - Lea v. Furstenfeld Poland)
BROWN MALES
Puppy class
Vp.1 - JANTAR z Padoku (Carlos z Padoku - Ak-Yar Raya)
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CAC - LORD LAUDEON Morgantina (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)
Open class
Exc.1, CAC - Tira Vento MALIBU (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
Working class
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB - Sant Kreal IMPERATOR (Sant Kreal Uwane - Yamaha iz Slavnoi Stai)
Champion class
Exc.1, CAC - Tira Vento CHOCO (Tah-Reme Diablo - Hacima z Padoku)
BLACK FEMALES
Puppy class
Vp.1 - ARWEN Halit Pasa (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Jasmina Bohemia Gotika)
Vp.2 - MAGIC MANDY z Tomky (Baron Zidan z Tomky - Sant Kreal Udacha Neva)
Youth class
Exc.1, CAJC - ZAPHIRA Halit Pasa (Fan-Fan de Grande Vinko - Grande Vinko iz DOliny Dalmenov)
Exc.2 - FANNIE Moravia Heart (Latino Lorenco v. Cobra - Chakori Moravia Heart)
Intermediate class
Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - PASADENA PENNY vis Absoluta (Urbano del Diamante Nero - Corina Windsor)
Exc.2, res.CAC - CASSANDRA Best Cerber (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Cora Carmen Morgantina)
Open class
Exc.1, CAC - KIMA Daker (Eria Pro Maestro di Capella - Ornella de Grande Vinko)
Exc.2 - NOMI Halit Pasa (Nitro del Rio Bianco - Fantasia Betelges)
Working class
Exc.1, CAC - CARISMA v. Finkenhein (Xerxes z Tomky - Ariella Dea d;Ovilava)
Champion class
Exc.1, CAC, res. CACIB - Tira Vento MEXICANA (Sant Kreal Rembrandt - Hacima z Padoku)
BROWN FEMALES
Youth class
Exc.1, CAJC - Tahi-Reme BABINE (Nilo dei Nobili Nati - Tahi-Reme Giovanna)
Intermediate class
G.1 - LEA LEONTINA Morgantina (Eria Pro Timur Taurus - Ania Anuschka Morgantina)
Working class
Vg.1 - IMAGINE Halit Pasa (Pimm's Number One iz Doma Domeni - Galanthus Nobilis Bretagne)