Körung - 1971-2012 - N - S


A-C, D-F, G-J, K-M, N-S, T-Z

 

*List made including data collection by Sylwia Salmanowicz. Copying is forbidden.

 

KÖRUNG 1971 - 2012

exact results

1997-2012

Kennel

Name

Date

Where

Result

Helper

Reason

Video

Nassau-Oranien

Kim

M

Erstkörung

2003-05-10

Abt. Recklinghausen

Ib

del Nasi

Gloria

F

Erstkörung

2006-05-25

Abt. Mönchengladbach

nicht angetreten

Michael Klein

del Nasi

Mitto

M

Erstkörung

S. Hamel

2011-06-23

Abt. Südpfalz

Ib

Patrick Rüffer

VIDEO

Neerlands Stam

Graaf Humphrey

M

Erstkörung

2005-04-23

Abt. Melle

IIa

Michael Baus

Neerlands Stam

Graaf Humphrey

M

ZVA

2007-06-23

Abt. Nürnberg

Ib

Patrick Rüffer

Nemesis

Fellini

M

Erstkörung

2008-06-07

Abt. Stuttgart

Ib

Patrick Rüffer

Nemesis

Jeronimo

M

Erstkörung

P. Bally

2011-06-23

Abt. Südpfalz

zurückgestellt

Patrick Rüffer

Nessaja

Ike

M

Erstkörung

2008-06-07

Abt. Stuttgart

IIb

Patrick Rüffer

Nessaja

Ike

M

ZVA

C. Matthäus

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

IIb

Thomas Wischenkemper

Neuland

Akhira

F

Erstkörung

2009-06-11

Abt. Essen

Ia

Michael Baus

VIDEO

Neuland

Akhira

F

ZVA

B. Mocha

2011-06-23

Abt. Südpfalz

Ia

Patrick Rüffer

Nightwish

Aphrodite

F

Erstkörung

2008-06-07

Abt. Stuttgart

IIa

Patrick Rüffer

dei Nobili Nati

Nilo

M

Erstkörung

2008-06-07

Abt. Stuttgart

Ib

Patrick Rüffer

VIDEO

Oldenburger Land

Arat

M

Erstkörung

2005-04-23

Abt. Melle

IIa

Michael Baus

Olymp

Jittka

F

Erstkörung

K.P. Altvater

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

IIb

Werner Speckmann

Olymp

Jittka

F

ZVA

2000-06-01

Abt. Mönchengladbach

IIb

Werner Ruf

Ostfeld

Attila

M

Erstkörung

M. Raschke

2002-05-09

Abt. Netzen

IIa

Michael Overbeck

Ostfeld

Quito

M

Erstkörung

1996-05-16

Ib

v. Pfälter Waldheim

Bianca

F

Erstkörung

J. Nary

1972-10-23

Abt. Bayern

SG

v. Pfälter Waldheim

Bulli

M

Erstkörung

H. Schauer

1971-09-18

Schloß Lerbach/Marburg

SG

v. Pfälter Waldheim

Citta

F

Erstkörung

B. Maul

1972-10-23

Abt. Bayern

SG

Plegamans

Cacahuete

M

1999-06-13

Abt. Recklinghausen

nicht angetreten

Gerald Deuter

Pride of Russia

Odin

M

Erstkörung

V. Milermann

2012-06-23

Abt. Altona

zurückgestellt

Michael Baus/René Mittmann

VIDEO

di Prisconte

Crudelia

F

Erstkörung

2004-05-20

zurückgestellt

Patrick Rüffer

Rauhen Berg

Eika

F

Erstkörung

A. Hofmann

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

zurückgestellt

Werner Speckmann

v.d. Räuberhöhle

Bessy

F

Erstkörung

O. Vogel

1971-09-18

Schloß Lerbach/Marburg

SG

Rebell

Anim

M

Erstkörung

H. Gruber

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

IIa

Thomas Wischenkemper

Rebell

Anim

M

ZVA

H. Gruber

2012-06-23

Abt. Altona

IIa

Michael Baus/René Mittmann

VIDEO

Regent Blue

Dior

M

Erstkörung

G. Rodler

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

zurückgestellt

Werner Speckmann

Regent Blue

Dior

M

Zweitkörung

1999-06-13

Abt. Recklinghausen

nicht angetreten

Gerald Deuter

Rellaps

Forrest

M

Erstkörung

M. Kocs

2012-06-23

Abt. Altona

zurückgestellt

Michael Baus/René Mittmann

VIDEO

Residenzschloss

PinaColada

F

Erstkörung

M. Bremer

2011-06-23

Abt. Südpfalz

zurückgestellt

Patrick Rüffer

Residenzschloss

RondoValdez

M

Erstkörung

F. Bremer

2011-06-23

Abt. Südpfalz

zurückgestellt

Patrick Rüffer

Residenzschloss

Usco

M

Erstkörung

D. Konrad

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

Ib

Thomas Wischenkemper

Residenzschloss

Usco

M

ZVA

D. Konrad

2012-06-23

Abt. Altona

IIb

Michael Baus/René Mittmann

del Rio Bianco

Nitro

M

Erstkörung

2001-05-24

Abt. Nürnberg

nicht angetreten

Lars Bruhnke

del Rio Bianco

Unica

F

Erstkörung

2009-06-11

Abt. Essen

zurückgestellt

Michael Baus

del Rio Bianco

Wichita

F

Erstkörung

2000-06-01

Abt. Mönchengladbach

nicht angetreten

Werner Ruf

v. Rotbachtal

Falk

M

Erstkörung

B. Maul

1972-10-23

Abt. Bayern

SG

Roveline

Lema

F

ZVA

1993-05-20

Ia

Roveline

Olga

F

Erstkörung

1992-05-28

IIb

Roveline

Olga

F

ZVA

11./12.11.1995

IIb

Roveline

Orson

M

Erstkörung

1993-05-20

Ia

Royal Bell

Ricco

M

Erstkörung

1996-05-16

Ib

Royal Bell

Sirius

M

Erstkörung

S.B. Gierschmann

1997-06-22

zurückgestellt

Royal Bell

Sirius

M

Zweitkörung

S.B. Gierschmann

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

nicht körfähig

Werner Speckmann

Römerkastell

Baran

M

Erstkörung

J. Reumschüssel

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

Ib

Thomas Wischenkemper

Römerkastell

Baran

M

ZVA

J. Reumschüssel

2012-06-23

Abt. Altona

nicht körfähig

Michael Baus/René Mittmann

Ruine Hohenberg

Shirley

F

Erstkörung

P. Gemkow

1997-06-22

Ib

Sababurg

Akima

F

Erstkörung

2007-06-23

Abt. Nürnberg

IIb

Patrick Rüffer

Sabbatsveld

Yuhma

F

Erstkörung

S. Habermann

2002-05-09

Abt. Netzen

zurückgestellt

Michael Overbeck

Sachsen-Anhalt

Laura

F

Erstkörung

2004-05-20

IIb

Patrick Rüffer

Sachsen-Anhalt

Odette

F

Erstkörung

2009-06-11

Abt. Essen

zurückgestellt

Michael Baus

Safir

Cheroky

M

Erstkörung

K. Stelzer

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

Ib

Thomas Wischenkemper

Scheltheide

Aron

M

Erstkörung

2000-06-01

Abt. Mönchengladbach

nicht angetreten

Werner Ruf

Scheltheide

Bea

F

Erstkörung

2001-05-24

Abt. Nürnberg

IIb

Lars Bruhnke

Scheltheide

Blista

F

Erstkörung

2000-06-01

Abt. Mönchengladbach

IIa

Werner Ruf

Scheltheide

Blista

F

ZVA

U. Schröer

2002-05-09

Abt. Netzen

IIa

Michael Overbeck

Scheltheide

Chakko

M

Erstkörung

2000-06-01

Abt. Mönchengladbach

Ia

Werner Ruf

Scheltheide

Chakko

M

ZVA

2003-05-10

Abt. Recklinghausen

nicht körfähig

Michael Klein

Schwellenburg

Holly

F

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIa

Schwarzen Aliba

Bogard

M

ZVA

E. Schaarmann

1997-06-22

Ib

Schwarzen Jäger

Climm

M

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIa

Schwarzen Jäger

Jaron

M

Erstkörung

2008-06-07

Abt. Stuttgart

IIb

Patrick Rüffer

Schwarzen Jäger

Jaron

M

ZVA

H. Schabbach

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

nicht körfähig

Thomas Wischenkemper

Shackleton's

Fyrst

M

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIa

Sheridano le Fano

Alexa

F

Erstkörung

L. Silhavy

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

IIb

Thomas Wischenkemper

Sheridano le Fano

Alexa

F

ZVA

L. Silhavy

2012-06-23

Abt. Altona

IIa

Michael Baus/René Mittmann

Sheridano le Fano

Alfare

F

Erstkörung

2009-06-11

Abt. Essen

nicht angetreten

Michael Baus

Sheridano le Fano

Alfare

F

Erstkörung

S. Groendahl

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

IIb

Thomas Wischenkemper

Siebengebirge

Bently

M

Erstkörung

1996-05-16

IIa

Siebengebirge

Bently

M

ZVA

H.P.A. Ortmans

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

IIa

Werner Speckmann

Silvertbach

Aaron

M

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIa

Silvertbach

Aaron

M

ZVA

B. Brosinski

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

nicht körfähig

Werner Speckmann

Silvertbach

Akim

M

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIa

Silvertbach

Akim

M

ZVA

G. Renner

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

nicht körfähig

Werner Speckmann

Silvertbach

Asterix

M

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIb

Silvertbach

Chiela

M

Erstkörung

G. Renner

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

zurückgestellt

Werner Speckmann

Smeulveen

Platini

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIb

Smeulveen

Platini

ZVA

F.N. Schouten

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

nicht körfähig

Werner Speckmann

Sonnecksee

Ayla

F

Erstkörung

2007-06-23

Abt. Nürnberg

nicht angetreten

Patrick Rüffer

St. Wendeler Land

Ares

M

Erstkörung

1993-05-20

IIa

St. Wendeler Land

Carlos

M

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIa

St. Wendeler Land

Conen

M

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIa

Steendoorp

Tarco

M

Erstkörung

J. Stefan

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

zurückgestellt

Werner Speckmann

Steinbachta

Damien

M

ZVA

1993-05-20

IIb

Stevinhage

Chester

M

Erstkörung

2001-05-24

Abt. Nürnberg

nicht angetreten

Lars Bruhnke

Stevinhage

Luewin

M

Erstkörung

D. Holtmann

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

zurückgestellt

Werner Speckmann

Straubeneck

Fia

F

Erstkörung

I. Lambrou

6./7.06.1998

Abt. Hannover

zurückgestellt

Werner Speckmann

Strengbach

Diego

M

Erstkörung

2009-06-11

Abt. Essen

IIb

Michael Baus

Südharz

Devil

M

Erstkörung

2008-06-07

Abt. Stuttgart

IIb

Patrick Rüffer

Südharz

Devil

M

ZVA

F. Steiner

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

IIb

Thomas Wischenkemper

Südharz

Eyck

M

Erstkörung

M. Köpp

2010-06-26

Abt. Melle

zurückgestellt

Thomas Wischenkemper

Sweko

Don Diego

M

Erstkörung

11./12.11.1995

IIa

Sweko

Fagmar-Nena

F

Erstkörung

2000-06-01

Abt. Mönchengladbach

nicht körfähig

Werner Ruf