28.04.2019 - CACIB Opole - Poland

judge: Birgit Seloy (Denmark)

 

BOB - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS

 

MALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1 - Tira Vento ZANZIBAR (Oscar z Padoku - Tira Vento Alabama)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1 - ETER Rapidamente (Ayk v. Elbthor - Paula Abdul Elite House)

absent - Sant Kreal PONTIAC (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Sant Kreal Era)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner - NEGRO NORRIS Błękitny Kanion (Eria Pro Hartl - Elektra Elsi Błękitny Kanion)

Exc.2 - APOLLO-AMON Anissaluiza Corlleone Dobermann (Thor del Nasi - Ursula Ultima Akagera)

Exc.3 - Black Fusion AAMON AKAAL (Dura Lex Polonia Effendi - Beli Laguna Vita)

 

Working class:

Exc.1, CAC - Tira Vento CABERNET (Quiz v. Schwarze Kraft - Sant Kreal Hennessy)

Vg.2 - CHOSE Black Sagita (Ijuri v. Warringhof - Grynia Black Sagitta)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG 2nd place - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)

Exc.2, res.CACIB - A'Donikons LE BREGO (Santiago iz Zoosfery - A'Donikons Eyva)

 

Veteran class:

Exc.1, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran - ROYAL-REZON vis Absoluta (Grand Mollis Armani - Petra-Perla vis Absoluta)

 

 

FEMALES

 

Minor puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Minor Puppy - OPIUM Błękitny Kanion (Ayk v. Elbthor - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Puppy - NEVADA Alamaro (Aston Baltic Residence - Tahi-Reme Jet)

 

Youth class:

Exc.1, Junior Winner, Best Junior - MONTANA Alamaro (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Dakota Alamaro)

Exc.2 - Livonija Baronesa FORNARINA ORA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Exc.3 - Livonija Baronesa FATA MORGANA (Colt di Perlanera - Livonija Baronesa Athena Pallas)

Exc.4 - Get To The Point OPIUM ROBOSTUS (Ettore del Tibur - Get To The Point Dolce)

Vg. - KLEOPATRA Zol-Heden (Bentley z Padoku - Abigelle Laguna Vita)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1, CAC - Vivat de Vinko WONDERFUL AALIYAH (Ayk v. Elbthor -Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

 

Vg.2 - DYWERSJA z Nory Susła (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Tafire z Nory Susła)

 

Vg.3 - KATNISS Alamaro (Bentley z Padoku - Dakota Alamaro)

absent - FIORENTINA del Diamante Nero (Toscano del Diamante Nero - Carola del Diamante Nero)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, CAC, res.CACIB - SHAWNNA Elite House (Thor del Nasi - Indhira Elite House)

Exc.2 - DEMOLKA z Nory Susła (Kairos de Grande Vinko - Tafire z Nory Susła)

 

Exc.3 - LAMIA ROBOSTUS Błękitny Kanion (Ebay del Tibur - Alexis Błękitny Kanion Robostus)

Vg.4 - FIONA Todo En Uno (Dura Lex Polonia Hussaro Aquilae Ala - Amanda Todo En Uno)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS - Get To The Point LADETTE ROBOSTUS (Falco Faranzano de la Scytha - Get To The Point Dolce)

 

Veteran class:

absent - IVETTE IVY Elite House (Zordan Zewi del Citone - Ciara Elite House)