20.10.2018 - National Dobermann Show - Russia

judge: Barbara Zanieri Corsini (Italy)

Photogallery on Facebook By Olga Lukanenkova

 

BLACK MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Baby, BIS Baby - Vivat de Vinko XANDER (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Karlotta di Prisconte)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1 - JEAN VALJEAN iz Zoosfery (Noxx v.d. Donauhoeve - Rensdorff Liberty)

Exc.2 - Vivat de Vinko WISHMASTER (Ayk v. Elbthor - Kalinka-Malinka de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Vivat de Vinko UMBERTo (Quickstep King of Darkness - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills BANDERAS (Santiago iz Zoosfery - Smart Wood Hills Organza)

absent - GELANDEWAGEN iz Zoosfery (Troy del Nasi - Viva Victoria iz Zoosfery)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - DISQ. - Pride of Russia ARSENAL (Sant Kreal Elixir - Pride of Russia Ishtar)

Exc.2 - Pax Deorum EMIDIUS (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)

Exc.3 - RAMSES REFINED s Mysa Hersones (Onore s Mysa Hersones - Nefertiti s Mysa Hersones)

Exc.4 - SENATOR de Grande Vinko (Guard de Marine de Grande Vinko - Pride of Russia Reginleiv)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Via Felicium VOSTORG (Prince Piero di Perlanera - Tahi-Reme Kaylie)

Exc.2 - Yacheero's ADERO ADERERO (Yacheero's Pando Pandero - Sant Kreal Zimnaya Zagadka)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - NORTE DE LUKAS de Grande Vinko (Kriegerhof Urban Legend - Diana Princess Warrior de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - SEBASTIAN iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1 - San Donato IRENEUS (Sant Kreal Urus - Riolita Rina)

Exc.2 - Pax Deorum EQUILIBRIUM (Apollo v. Elbthor - Pax Deorum Zarnitsa)

absent - Tahi-Reme ZED (Tahi-Reme Max - Tahi-Reme Jameerah)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Black Male - ROCKY v. Frankenburg (Pride of Russia Altay - Carmel)

Exc.2 - NOSTIN REY v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (teraline Heartland - Hamavari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Exc.3 - Bolivar TRIUMPH (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Exc.4 - S'Lichobor LINE EVERHARD (S'Lichobor Fandorin - S'Lichobor Zhadelin)

absent - Den Smail MAXIM (Pride of Russia Moxito - Den Smail Sharliz La Belle)

 

Champion NCP class:

Exc.1 - Pax Deorum RAFEL (Kaiser di Perlanera - Pax Deorum Sicily)

 

 

BROWN MALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Entre Amigos ROBERTO ROSSI (Barbados v. Westwall - Kleopatra iz Galakuna)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Junior - Tsorazon Del ANGEL ATOM (Teraline Rohan - POR Chardash)

Exc.2 - Den Smail ANGEL AMALIEL (Den Smail Maxim - Katniss Everdeen de Grande Vinko)

Exc.3 - Appel di Fortuna TOYSON D'OR (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Fedorhorst Dailin)

 

Open class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Male - Entre Amigos MELBOURNE (POR Taras - Entre Amigos Venezia)

 

Champion NCP class:

Exc.1 - OKEAN ELZY de Grande Vinko (Danafox's Nabuco - Brina Bahilu de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BLACK FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1 - Vivat de Vinko YAGODA MALINA (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Vp.2 - BRONISLAVA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Ayk v. Elbthor - Maine Bomba v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

Vp.3 - Entre Amigos SONATA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Entre Amigos Anakonda)

Vp.4 - Entre Amigos ROMANTIKA (Barbados v. Westwall - Kleopatra iz Galakuna)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Black Puppy - Pride of Russia TAMARIS (Destiny's Phoenix Highway to Hell - Sant Kreal Shambala)

Vp.2 - ASTARTA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hafel v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen - Platina v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1, Best Junior, BIS Junior - Bredli Bo GILDA (Filimamont Extra-Terrestrial - Gotic Ginevera iz Zoosfery)

Exc.2 - SHIKARNAYA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Hi-Tech v. Haus Erfllungen Vunschen - Sant Kreal Zarya)

Exc.3 - BRIZA Vital Screen (Livonija Baron Piter Pen - Greis Vital Screen)

Vg. - ZLITA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

absent - Pride of Russia FEERIA (Pride of Russia Altay - Pride of Russia Kedra)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills VIKKI (SWH Ulan - SWH Victoria)

Exc.2 - BRIGITTE BARDO iz Zoosfery (Rensdorf Lavr - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - Pride of Russia CESTERONA (Pride of Russia Taymir - Pride of Russia Shelma)

Exc.4 - Smart Wood Hills YULA (SWH Ulan - SWH Rambla)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia CHERNAYA MAGIA (POR Altay - POR Shelma)

Exc.2 - Santa Julf INFANTA (POR Angel - Santa Julf Adelina)

Exc.3 - NINA v. Klingbach (Harley v. Elbauetal - Dorothea v. Nibelungenring)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia ENISEYA (Tahi-Reme Max - POR Dolce Vita)

Exc.2 - SALTIGA iz Zoosfery (Gangster-Dandias de la Villa Valiano - Hollywood Story iz Zoosfery)

Exc.3 - BATIK iz Zoosfery (Rensdorff Lavr - Chio-Chio San iz Zoosfery)

Vg.4 - Artemis Treasures SHARON (POR Sidor - Defender of Bulgaria Artemis)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1 - PATRICIA de Grande Vinko (Filimamont Direct Hit - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

Exc.2 - Appel di Fortuna RAYMONDA (Livonija Baron Amber Amulet - Appel di Fortuna Karpe Diem)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Black Female - Smart Wood Hills ISCHIA (SWH Kaiser Konstantin - SWH Sangria)

absent - KATNISS EVERDEEN de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

Champion NCP Class:

Exc.1, BOB, BIS - KALINKA-MALINKA de Grande Vinko (Oksamit de Grande Vinko - Alastriona de Grande Vinko)

 

 

BROWN FEMALES

 

Baby class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Baby - Pride of Russia BARVIKHA (POR Chongar - POR Lunna Nera)

 

Puppy class:

Vp.1, Best Brown Puppy, BIS Puppy - LIGHT KISS (Orpheus de Grande Vinko - Wseslava Wenera Waida)

 

Junior class:

Exc.1 - Vivat de Vinko VITALE MARE NERO (Okean Elzy de Grande Vinko - Zarina Mare Nero de Grande Vinko)

absent - EXTRA v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen (Djambo v. Welfengarten - Yullari v. Haus Erfullungen Vunschen)

 

Intermediate class:

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills SARBONA (POR Hermes - SWH Praga)

Exc.2 - ARIETTA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Konstancia iz Zoosfery)

 

Open class:

Exc.1 - Pride of Russia BLAGOVESTA (POR Taras - POR Andromeda)

 

Working class:

Exc.1 - Bolivar TRINITI (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

 

Winner class:

Exc.1 - Smart Wood Hills ODRI (Lucky Luciano Tikrai Nauja - Smart Wood Hills Nice)

Exc.2 - Bolivar TARANTELLA (Appel di Fortuna Vern - Bolivar Azure Avis)

Exc.3 - ADAL ESKER GRANDESS A (Life Mate Bellagio - Adal Esker Val'Toria)

 

Champion class:

Exc.1, Best Brown Female, BOB Brown - Nevskiy Tserber BRAVA FORTUNA (Hazar di Altobello - Nevskiy Tserber Liz Gretchen)

Exc.2 - CECILIA FABOVNA iz Zoosfery (Faberge of Devil Inside - Ava Gardner iz Zoosfery)